Sold2024FRANZ GAUL (1837, Austria)Sin Titulo, 1864Tinta y lapiz sobre papelMedidas: 28.5 x 23.7 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020PETER SAUL - "Sin título"Numbered. Numerada 199/250 y firmada a lápiz en la parte inferior. Perteneciente a la Suite Olympic Centennial editada en 1992 Dimensions: 90 x 63 cm Technique: Litografía. Lithography Date:See Sold Price
Sold2020WOLF VOSTELL - "Sin título"Numbered. Numerada 199/250, firmada y fechada a lápiz en la parte inferior. Perteneciente a la Suite Olympic Centennial editada en 1992 Dimensions: 63 x 90 cm Technique: Litografía. LithograSee Sold Price
Sold2017VICTOR HUGO REYES, Untitled, Sin firma, iron sculpture,VICTOR HUGO REYES, Untitled, Sin firma, iron sculpture, 150 x 19 x 13.5 cm / 59 x 7.4 x 5.3 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Dr. Lakra - Sin Titulo 10 HS/N Original Lithograph 200Year Made: 2009 Publisher: Poligrafa, Barcelona Spain Description: Limited Edition. Original Lithograph. Hand Signed by the Artist & Numbered.Paper: Guarro Dimensions: 29-7/8" x 22" Edition Size: 50.See Sold Price
Sold2016GERARDO CANTÚ, Sin título, Firmado y fechado 78,GERARDO CANTÚ, Sin título, Firmado y fechado 78, Óleo sobre tela, 60.5 x 45.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2015JOSÉ MARÃA SERVÃN, Sin tÃtulo, Firmada y fechadaJOSÉ MARÃA SERVÃN, Sin tÃtulo, Firmada y fechada 77, Mixta sobre tela, 96 x 96 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016JUAN SORIANO, Sin tÃtulo, Firmada y fechada agosto 55,JUAN SORIANO, Sin tÃtulo, Firmada y fechada agosto 55, Tinta sobre papel, 51 x 37 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016JUAN SORIANO, Sin tÃtulo, Firmada y fechada agosto 55,JUAN SORIANO, Sin tÃtulo, Firmada y fechada agosto 55, Tinta sobre papel, 51 x 37 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021A PAIR OF EDUARDO CHILLIDA ORIGINAL LITHOGRAPHIC PRINTSA Pair of Eduardo Chillida (1924-2002) "SIN TITULO" & "MARMOL Y PLOMO" ORIGINAL SPANISH LITHOGRAPH ON HANDMADE KRAFT PAPER, SIGNED IN THE PLATE. EDITION: MUSEO DE ARTE ABSTRACTO, CUENCA, SPAIN (1961 &See Sold Price
Sold2016OLGA COSTA, Sin tÃtulo, Firmado "O.C." y fechado 72,OLGA COSTA, Sin tÃtulo, Firmado "O.C." y fechado 72, Lápices de color y grafito sobre papel, 17 x 27 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019NACHO MALLAGRAY - Sin título Serie Espacio y volumenNACHO MALLAGRAY Madrid 1970 Untitled. Serie Espacio y volumen. 2006 Collage of papers on paper Signed and dated 2006 Signed, dated and titled on the reverse Measurements 40 x 26 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Manolo Valdés. TabacaleraVALDÉS, MANOLO (1942). "Sin Título (1985)". Aguafuerte, aguatinta y China Colé sobre papel. Perteneciente a la serie "Nuevos tipos urbanos". Año 1985. Firmado en el ángulo infSee Sold Price
2023FRANCISCO ANTONIO CANO (1865-1935, Colombia) y LOUIS FRANCOIS BILOUL (1874-1947, Francia)Sin Titulo, 1899 Conjunto de tres dibujos sobre papel Medidas: 63 x 48 cm (cada uno) Conjunto de dibujos realizados por el artista Antonio Cano y Louis François Biloul en ParÃs. El conjunto se cSee Sold Price
Sold2023RODOLFO ABULARACH (1933-2020, Guatemala) Sin Titulo, sf.Grafito y lapices de color sobre papel Medidas: 60 x 60 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Francisco Jose De Goya Y Lucientes, France, Spain (1746 - 1828), Con Razon o Sin Ella, drypointFrancisco Jose De Goya Y LucientesFrance, Spain, (1746 - 1828)Con Razon o Sin Elladrypoint etching with aquatintverso label from the original includes title and artist name and "Original EthcingSee Sold Price
Sold2023HARRY SCHUSTER (1956, Venezuela) Sin Titulo, 1999Oleo y lamina de oro sobre tablaMedidas: 41.5 x 32 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pulsera tres oros hacia 1970Cinco hileras en tres oros de 18K y terminación en pompones de oro. 19 cm sin contar los pompones. 69,3 grSee Sold Price
Sold2018Francisco Goya, (3) etchingsFrancisco Goya, (3) etchings, Francisco Jose De Goya Y Lucientes (Spanish, 1746-1828), "Para eso habeis nacido" and "Espiro sin remedio" from the series "Disasters of War", 1863 (later edition), one sSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pujol, Antonio.Sin Titulos. Watercolor on paper, 69 xPujol, Antonio.Sin Titulos. Watercolor on paper, 69 x 48 cm., 65 x 50 cm. y 47.5 x 68.5 cm. Signed. Pieces: 3.See Sold Price
Sold2022DR. ATL (MEXICO) OIL ON CANVAS LANDSCAPE V$15,000MEASUREMENTS: 20"HX24"W FRAMED, MINT CONDITIONGerardo Murillo Cornado, also known by his signature "Dr. Atl", was a Mexican painter and writer. He was actively involved in the Mexican Revolution in thSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gerardo Murillo , Dr Atl. (Mexican, 1875Ð1964)ÑbornGerardo Murillo , Dr Atl. (Mexican, 1875Ð1964)Ñborn Gerardo Murillo in GuadalajaraÑwas a painter, writer, and one of the major figures in the Mexican art revolution who promoted other influential aSee Sold Price
Sold2020GERARDO MURILLO. DR. ATL. OIL ON CANVAS.GERARDO MURILLO. DR. ATL. OIL ON CANVAS. attrib-Certificated of authenticity. Size:10.5"H X 13.5"W. come with frame shipping in US $129.00See Sold Price
Sold2020GERARDO MURILLO. DR ATL. GRAPHITE AND CHARCOAL ONGERARDO MURILLO. DR ATL. GRAPHITE AND CHARCOAL ON CARDBOARD. attrib-Certificated of authenticity SIZE: 20"H X 25 "W. come with frame shipping in US $169.00See Sold Price
4 days LeftLA INDEPENDENCIA CASA DE SUBASTAS & ANTICUARIOGREGORIO VASQUEZ DE ARCE Y CEBALLOS Dibujos, MCMLXVI (1966)COP 3,000,000
4 days LeftLA INDEPENDENCIA CASA DE SUBASTAS & ANTICUARIOENRIQUE GRAU (1920-2004, Colombia) Sin Titulo, 1988COP 9,000,000
4 days LeftLA INDEPENDENCIA CASA DE SUBASTAS & ANTICUARIOVALERIA MONTOYA GIRALDO (1993, Colombia) Sin Titulo, 2021COP 2,900,000
4 days LeftLA INDEPENDENCIA CASA DE SUBASTAS & ANTICUARIOJUAN OSORNO (1993, Colombia) Sin Titulo, sf.COP 1,300,000
3 days LeftDreweatts Donnington PrioryƟ Chinese Exhibition Catalogues and Reference Works£100(1 bid)
Jun 03Heritage Auctions54167: Patek Philippe, Superb Ref. 5960P, Brand New SinUS$24,000
4 days LeftLA INDEPENDENCIA CASA DE SUBASTAS & ANTICUARIOHERBERT BAYER (1900-1985, Austria) Sin Titulo, sf.COP 1,800,000(1 bid)
4 days LeftLA INDEPENDENCIA CASA DE SUBASTAS & ANTICUARIORODOLFO ABULARACH (1933-2020, Guatemala) Sin Titulo, sf.COP 850,000
4 days LeftLA INDEPENDENCIA CASA DE SUBASTAS & ANTICUARIOLUIS MOLINARI (1959 - 1994, Ecuador) Sin titulo (Composicion constructivista), 1971COP 1,500,000
4 days LeftLA INDEPENDENCIA CASA DE SUBASTAS & ANTICUARIOOSWALDO GUAYASAMIN (1919-1999, Ecuador) Sin Titulo, sf.COP 1,600,000
4 days LeftLA INDEPENDENCIA CASA DE SUBASTAS & ANTICUARIOJOSE LUIS CUEVAS (1934-2017, Mexico) Sin Titulo, 1972COP 1,600,000
4 days LeftLA INDEPENDENCIA CASA DE SUBASTAS & ANTICUARIOHERBERT BAYER (1900-1985, Austria) Sin Titulo, sf.COP 1,800,000
4 days LeftLA INDEPENDENCIA CASA DE SUBASTAS & ANTICUARIOEDGAR NEGRET (1920-2012, Colombia) Sin Titulo, sf.COP 1,600,000
4 days LeftLA INDEPENDENCIA CASA DE SUBASTAS & ANTICUARIOFERNANDO DE SZYSZLO (1925-2017, Peru) Sin Titulo, sf.COP 2,300,000
4 days LeftLA INDEPENDENCIA CASA DE SUBASTAS & ANTICUARIOJORGE RIVEROS (1934, Colombia) Sin Titulo, sf.COP 1,500,000(1 bid)
4 days LeftLA INDEPENDENCIA CASA DE SUBASTAS & ANTICUARIOTHERESA CUELLAR - TEYE (1935, Colombia) Sin Titulo, 1997COP 650,000
4 days LeftLA INDEPENDENCIA CASA DE SUBASTAS & ANTICUARIOLUIS CABALLERO (1943-1995, Colombia) Sin Titulo, 1989COP 1,600,000