Sold2024Early Marx Wind-up Dump Truck With Driver Tin LithographGreat shape! Bright and clean. Wind-up works. Multi colored. No manufacturer but we beieve it is Marx. 9" longSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Pressed Tin International Harvester TrucksThe larger measures approx 14"L and is a functional orange dump truck with spring loaded front end marked made in the U.S.A. The second is a service truck complete but missing spring on front end.See Sold Price
Sold2023Keystone Dump Truck Tin ToyLot G194 - Keystone Dump Truck Tin Toy HIGHLIGHTS Original* Built by Keystone Mfg. Co., Boston, Mass., U.S.A. Dimensions (in): 26x9.5x8.5 Location: Main Office *A designation of "Original" means thatSee Sold Price
Sold2023Keystone Ride Em Dump Truck Tin ToyLot G197 - Keystone Ride Em Dump Truck Tin Toy HIGHLIGHTS Mfg. by: Keystone Mfg. Co. Boston 24, Mass. Dimensions (in): 24x15x8.5 Location: Main OfficeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Early Chein unmarked tin litho dump truckEarly Chein, unmarked, tin litho dump truck, two tone color with grey exterior, red interior, Operating level, dump bed holds in place, circa 1930's, minimal oxidation, great condition for age. 8.5 xSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ferdinand Strauss Tin Auto Dump Cart Early Wind Up1920s Ferdinand Strauss Tin Auto Dump Cart Early Truck Wind Up with driver. 9 1/2 inches long.See Sold Price
Sold2022Buddy L, Hubley, Tonka & Other Steel, Tin VehiclesBuddy L brand fire truck, truck with horse trailer, and bulldozer, Hubley dump truck, Tonka truck with flatbed trailer, Nomura brand friction tin dump truck, Nylint roadster, and unmarked steel wind uSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 6 early 20th century toysGroup of 6 early 20th century toys, including: German Lehmann bucking bronco dated 1907, friction steamboat 12"L, Ferdinand Strauss Trixo climbing monkey in original box, 1920's tin dump truck, tin &See Sold Price
Sold2019Keystone Dump TruckEarly pressed steel Keystone dump truck. 27" x 8 1/2" x 11".See Sold Price
Sold2021Marx and Courtland NM Dump TrucksMarx and Courtland NM Dump Trucks. Pristine tin/pressed steel work trucks. Marx Sand & Gravel and Courtland wind up dump truckSee Sold Price
Sold2024Marx Sand & Gravel Dump Truck Tin Litho Wind-upMarx Sand & Gravel Dump Truck Tin Litho Wind-up. Wind-up works well. Includes red dump trailer and an extra Sand & Gravel blue dump bed. You can change these out. (not sure if it as origially designedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Toy Trucks, Cars & TrainsLot of 15 pieces including chromolithographed tin Ranger train with three cars, locomotive spring driven, marked 3933 5/8" long; plus tin dump truck, chromolithographed with driver in cab, 4 1/2" longSee Sold Price
Sold2023Restored Keystone Packard Dump TruckRestored Keystone Packard dump truck. The truck displays well with Keystone and Packard decals. The truck has a fairly well done restoration. The crank for the dump bed works.The truck has some scratcSee Sold Price
Sold2023Original Keystone Packard Crank Dump TruckNice original Keystone Packard crank dump truck. The truck has paint loss (mostly in the bed of the truck) and wear from play and age. The crank for the dump bed works. The truck is complete and has tSee Sold Price
Sold2023GERMAN CLOCKWORK AUTOMATIC DUMP TRUCKGerman tin clockwork Automatic Dump Truck. All original and complete with Driver. Windup works and bed mechanically dumps. 9 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Keystone Dump TruckKeystone Dump Truck with front crank, 26"L -Fair original, dump worksSee Sold Price
Sold2019Cast Iron Large Keystone Dump Truck with Rubber TiresCast Iron Large Keystone Dump Truck with Rubber Tires Toy Early/Mid 20th CenturySee Sold Price
Sold2017Tipp Tippco German Tin Dump Truck with DriverTipp German Tin Work Truck. Large size, working clockwork. Some playwear and slight tire wobbles, good looking truck. Truck is 13 1/2 inches long.See Sold Price
Sold2022Restored Keystone Packard Crank Dump TruckRestored Keystone Packard crank dump truck. Displays well with a professional restoration. The crank dump works. Has some paint chips around the crank. Measures approximately 27" long.See Sold Price
Sold2023Restored Keystone Packard Crank Dump TruckRestored Keystone Packard dump truck. The truck has some small chips and light wear from handling. The crank works. Overall a fairly nice restoration. Measures approximately 27" long.See Sold Price
Sold2021Original Keystone Crank-Up Dump TruckOriginal Keystone crank-up dump truck. It looks like it has some older paint touch ups. The crank dump works for the bed. Displays well with Hood Balloon Tires, Packard decals, and truck cab. The trucSee Sold Price
Sold2023Original Keystone Packard Ride 'Em Dump TruckOriginal Keystone Packard Ride 'Em dump truck. The truck has paint loss, surface rust, and wear from play and age. Displays well with good patina. The crank for the dump works. Measures approximatelySee Sold Price
Sold20231930's KEYSTONE dump body truck with crank in front that lifts to dump, mechanism works fine, found1930's KEYSTONE dump body truck with crank in front that lifts to dump, mechanism works fine, found in Hudson Valley estate, all original, just as we found it. It measures 26" front to back. StructuraSee Sold Price
Sold2018G&K Tin Windup DUMP TRUCKHard to find German Truck. Windup works. Missing steering wheel. 9" Very GoodSee Sold Price
11 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCPharmacy "Drugs" Embossed Tin Tacker Advertising Sign C.P. HallamUS$110(5 bids)