Sold2020JOAN MIRO' Fundaciò Joan Mirò.Fundaciò Joan Mirò. 1976. Lithograph. Cm 50,00 x 70,00. 24/99. Edition and signature lower in pencil. Provenenace: Orler Collection. 24/99. Graphic for the inauguration of the Fundació Joan MSee Sold Price
Sold2020JOAN MIRO' Terre Des Hommes.Terre Des Hommes. 1973. Lithograph. Cm 50,00 x 70,00. 36/75. Edition and signature lower in pencil. Bibliography: Cramer, V, n.921. Publisher: Terre Des Homes, Lusanne; Printer: Arte Adrien Maeght, PaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Henri MATISSE,, 50 x 70 cm, Signed, LimitedLithographie, Pasiphae.On handmade paper.Signed of the plate and numbered by hand and stamped in paper.Lithograph numbered 16/75.Overall size : 50cm x 70cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023Henri MATISSE,, 50 x 70 cm, Signed, LimitedLithographie, Pasiphae.On handmade paper.Signed of the plate and numbered by hand and stamped in paper.Lithograph numbered 16/75.Overall size : 50cm x 70cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Robert Rauschenberg (American, 1925-2008) BlankeRobert Rauschenberg (American, 1925-2008)Blanket Samples, 1963Offset lithogSee Sold Price
Sold2015Francisco Zúñiga, ‘Two Standing Women’, Lithograph,Lithograph Mexico, 1970 Francisco Zúñiga (1912-1998) – Mexican artist Signed and dated lower right ’70’ Framed Dimensions: 25 ¾ x 19 ¾ in. (65.4 x 50.2 cm.) Overall dimensions: 26 ½ x 20 ½See Sold Price
Sold2022Vautier, Ben Für Freiheit. 2019. Acrylrelief. 50 × 70 cm (50 x 70 cm). Signiert undVautier, BenFür Freiheit. 2019. Acrylrelief. 50 × 70 cm (50 x 70 cm). Signiert und nummeriert. - In gutem Zustand.Eines von 25 Exemplaren.Acrylic relief. Signed and numbered. - In good condiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Graham Knuttel (b.1954) Three Gangsters Acrylic on paper, 50 x 70cm (19¾ x 27½) SignedGraham Knuttel (b.1954) Three Gangsters Acrylic on paper, 50 x 70cm (19¾ x 27½) SignedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Peter Max (Acrilyc on Canvas) 50 x70 cm In the style ofIn the style of Peter Max (October 19, 1937) is a German-American artist known for using bright colors in his work. Works by Max are associated with the visual arts and culture of the 1960s. “InSee Sold Price
Sold2022Raivo Korstnik (Estonian 1932-1992)Surnud maastik. 1976. Õli. Lõuend, kleebitud papile. 50 x 70 cm. Huvitav sürrealistliku hõnguga töö, mis ühtlasi kajastab juba tollal ühiskonnale muret teinud kSee Sold Price
Sold2022DMITRI NALBANDIAN (RUSSIAN 1906-1993)Zheleznovodsk 1978 oil on board 50 x 70 cm (19 5/8 x 27 5/8 in.) framed dimensions: 61 x 81.5 cm (24 x 32 1/8 in.) signed and dated lower left; titled on verso in pencil CONDITION Observed in frame, tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rein Tammik (1947)Õhtune meri. U.2010. Õli. Valge lõuend. 50 x 70 cm. Õhtune meri valguse- ja värvimänguga taevas ja veel on inspireerinud juba vanu Madalmaade kunstnikke – JSee Sold Price
Sold2018Jaroslaw Modzelewski (b. 1955) Night fishing, 2008Jaroslaw Modzelewski (b. 1955) Night fishing, 2008; gouache on cardboard, 50 x 70 cm; signed and dated lower right: 'J. Modzelewski 2008'; NOTE: - To this lot we apply Artist's Resale Right (Droit deSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUSTAV KLIMT OIL PAINTING ON CANVAS (Style of)GUSTAV KLIMT OIL PAINTING ON CANVAS (Style of). MEASUREMENTS: 50 x 70 CM.See Sold Price
Sold2016Katsuo Matsumura, dining chairs, set of fourKatsuo Matsumura dining chairs, set of four Japan, c. 1962teak, upholstery16 w x 19.5 d x 27.5 h in (41 x 50 x 70 cm) These chairs are from the designer's residence in Yokoyama, Japan.See Sold Price
Jun 03The Art's WorldJEAN MICHEL BASQUIAT – UNTITLED - LITHOGRAPH ON PAPER - IN THE STYLE OF€250