Sold2024Egon Schiele - The Witch (Ver Sacrum)Egon Schiele "The Witch". Giclee Fine Art Print after an original work. Print-signed lower right, hand-numbered. Decorative Blindstamp and Adhesive of Edition on the print. Excellent conditions. ShippSee Sold Price
Sold2024Egon Schiele - Mother and ChildEgon Schiele "Mother and Child". Giclee Fine Art Print after an original work. Print-signed lower right, hand-numbered. Decorative Blindstamp and Adhesive of Edition on the print. Excellent conditionsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Egon Schiele - Woman with Green RobeEgon Schiele "Woman with Green Robe". Giclee Fine Art Print after an original work. Print-signed lower right, hand-numbered. Decorative Blindstamp and Adhesive of Edition on the print. Excellent condiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Egon Schiele - Portrait of MoaEgon Schiele "Portrait of Moa". Giclee Fine Art Print after an original work. Print-signed lower right, hand-numbered. Decorative Blindstamp and Adhesive of Edition on the print. Excellent conditions.See Sold Price
Sold2015Original Vintage PosterRoyal Academy of Arts and Tate Gallery posters , eight including Monet 1990 , Gauguin 1989 , Picasso 1986 , Egon Schiele 1991 and De Chirico 1982 , each 76 x 51 cm (8)See Sold Price
Sold2024Original Egon Schiele lithographAmazing original Egon Schiele lithograph. From a NYC collection. Gallery info on the back. Not examined outside of frame. This rare print retains its strong tone to the print.The site is 11 1/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Eight Modernist Serigraphs; Klee, Matisse, Etc.Eight serigraphs after the original drawings, published by Acte III Firenze ca. 1990. To include two prints after Egon Schiele, two after Henri Matisse, two after Wassily Kandinsky, and two after PaulSee Sold Price
Sold2022Egon Schiele Print ON PAPER . Provenance :NY Collector.Egon Schiele Print on Paper . Provenance: NY Collector. NO documents or Authenticity. Sold as is in the style of artist. size: 13 x 19 .Good condition . See PhotoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Egon Schiele Austrian painterEgon Schiele Print on Thick Paper. Aprox size 19 x 13 Inches. Egon Schiele was an Austrian painter. A protรฦรฦรโรฦรฦรโรโรฦรฦรฦรโรโรฦรโรโรยฉgรฦรฦรโรฦรฦ๏ฟฝSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Original Woodblock Print in Antique Frame,Original Woodblock print in Antique Design on framed 14.5" x 12"See Sold Price
Sold2016(5) VINTAGE 1970'S ORIGINAL PRINTSIncluding: Nakayama, Watanabe, Kliemann, Ladumar? etc. 10 x 7 1/2 inches (and smaller)See Sold Price
Sold2024B&W 1960s Triumph Used In Auto Polo Match Oversized Vintage OriginalB&W 1960s Triumph Used In Auto Polo Match Oversized Vintage Original - Photo Print Size: 13-7/8 x 9-3/8 Inches. Provenance: New York-Based Photography Collector & Curator - Collection of Rare PhotograSee Sold Price
Sold2024B&W 1960s ALFA ROMEO Used In Auto Polo Match Oversized Vintage OriginalB&W 1960s ALFA ROMEO Used In Auto Polo Match Oversized Vintage Original - Photo Print Size: 13-7/8 x 9-3/8 Inches.. Provenance: New York-Based Photography Collector & Curator - Collection of Rare PhotSee Sold Price
Sold2024B&W 1960s ALFA ROMEO Used In Auto Polo Match Oversized Vintage OriginalB&W 1960s ALFA ROMEO Used In Auto Polo Match Oversized Vintage Original - Photo Print Size: 13-7/8 x 9-3/8 Inches. Provenance: New York-Based Photography Collector & Curator - Collection of Rare PhotoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Egon Schiele (After) Color Lithograph on Paper w/ SealMother and Daughter is a touching color lithograph on paper after Austrian Expressionist Egon Schiele's 1913 original that depicts a deep maternal bond. Signature in plate. Publisher embossed seal onSee Sold Price
Sold2023ORIGINAL MADISON SQUARE GARDEN PRINT BLOCKVintage Original Metal Print Block for Madison Square Garden. 3.50" x 26.50"See Sold Price
Sold2023Marc Chagall "The Jerusalem Windows" 2 Sets of 24 Original Lithographs Prints 1962Marc Chagall "The Jerusalem Windows" 2 Sets of 24 Vintage Original Lithographs Prints . Circa 1962 Measures : 49" by 13" and 47" by 13" inches . In house shippingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tennis - Ball Smashing Racket Original Vintage Print by Luigi Castiglioni c1983Luigi Castiglioni (1936 - 2003) once said, "There is no need to show dedication, everybody (already) knows that it is inseparable from sports". Instead, he chose to highlight the quietly elegant and dSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tennis - Ball Smashing Racket Original Vintage Print byLuigi Castiglioni (1936 - 2003) once said, "There is no need to show dedication, everybody [already] knows that it is inseparable from sports". Instead, he chose to highlight the quietly elegant and dSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tennis - Racquet Rising From Water Original Vintage Print by Luigi Castiglioni c1983Luigi Castiglioni (1936 - 2003) once said, "There is no need to show dedication, everybody (already) knows that it is inseparable from sports". Instead, he chose to highlight the quietly elegant and dSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tennis - Racquet Rising From Water Original Vintage Print by Luigi Castiglioni c1983Luigi Castiglioni (1936 - 2003) once said, "There is no need to show dedication, everybody [already] knows that it is inseparable from sports". Instead, he chose to highlight the quietly elegant and dSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tennis - Exploding Ball Original Vintage Print by Luigi Castiglioni c1983Luigi Castiglioni (1936 - 2003) once said, "There is no need to show dedication, everybody [already] knows that it is inseparable from sports". Instead, he chose to highlight the quietly elegant and dSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tennis - Ball Smashing Racket Original Vintage Print by Luigi Castiglioni c1983Luigi Castiglioni (1936 - 2003) once said, "There is no need to show dedication, everybody [already] knows that it is inseparable from sports". Instead, he chose to highlight the quietly elegant and dSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tennis - Ball Rising Original Vintage Print by Luigi Castiglioni c1983Luigi Castiglioni (1936 - 2003) once said, "There is no need to show dedication, everybody [already] knows that it is inseparable from sports". Instead, he chose to highlight the quietly elegant and dSee Sold Price
Oct 22The Ross Art GroupOriginal Hollandische Kunstausstellung Krefeld Germany Poster by Thorn Prikker 1903US$2,400
5 days LeftEstate Collection AuctioneerVintage Abstract Painting Signed Egon Schiele, Modern ArtUS$550
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsEgon Schiele Boats in a Harbor Custom Framed Print 1976 Medium Surrealism ArtUS$10
Oct 05Art Legacy AuctionsEgon Schiele OLD EGON SCHIELE ORIGINAL LITHOGRAPH SEATED WOMAN HOLDING HER HEADUS$1,450
Oct 22The Ross Art GroupTennis - Ball Smashing Racket Original Vintage Print by Luigi Castiglioni c1983US$100
Oct 22The Ross Art GroupTennis - Exploding Ball Original Vintage Print by Luigi Castiglioni c1983US$100
Oct 22The Ross Art GroupTennis - Ball Over Court Original Vintage Print by Luigi Castiglioni c1983US$100
Oct 22The Ross Art GroupTennis - Arms In The Air Original Vintage Print by Luigi Castiglioni c1983US$100