Sold20165 Teller China, um 1800. Porzellan. Rundform. Ein Set5 Teller China, um 1800. Porzellan. Rundform. Ein Set von drei Tellern sowie ein Set von zwei Tellern mit Päonien-Dekor in Familler rose. Haarriss. Minim bestossen. D 22,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tippco, Set fuer OLAF (Pilot, 4 Bomben + Schluessel)Tippco, Kit OLAF (Pilot, 4 Bombs + Key), paint d., otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut 207 VW Kaefer fuer ein VerkehrsspielRestposten identischer VW Kaefer (1:200), teils gering verstaubt, ueberwiegend neuwertig (Wiking Zubehoer)See Sold Price
Sold2015Konvolut 9 VW Kaefer fuer ein VerkehrsspielMassstab 1:200, um 1953, beige, gelb, orangerot, rot, himmelblau, ultramarin, dunkelgruen, basaltgrau und ockerbraun, alle neuwertig (Wiking Zubehoer)See Sold Price
Sold2015Konvolut 14 Rennwagen fuer ein VerkehrsspielMassstab 1:200, 2x beige (in Toenungen), gelb, 2x orangerot (in Tng.), rot, himmelblau, ultramarin, mattgraublau, dunkelgruen, basaltgrau, anthrazit, schwarz, ockerbraun, neuwertig (Wiking Zubehoer)See Sold Price
Sold2015Konvolut 8 Limousinen fuer ein VerkehrsspielMassstab 1:200, um 1953, orangerot, rot, himmelblau, ultramarin, dunkelgruen, basaltgrau, anthrazit und ockerbraun, alle neuwertig (Wiking Zubehoer)See Sold Price
Sold2015Konvolut 7 Cabrios fuer ein VerkehrsspielMassstab 1:200, um 1953, orangerot, himmelblau, ultramarin, dunkelgruen, basaltgrau (Kopf des Beifahrers abgebrochen), anthrazit und ockerbraun, sonst alle neuwertig (Wiking Zubehoer)See Sold Price
Sold2019Also sprach Zarathustra.Title: Also sprach Zarathustra.,Nietzsche,Friedrich 1930, Leipzig, Description: Nietzsche,Friedrich; Baeumler,Alfred(Nachwort) Also sprach Zarathustra. Ein Buch fuer alle und keinen. Kroener, Leipzig,See Sold Price
Sold2019Leica M6 "Ein Stuck Leica" set, Nr. 314 of 996Leica M6 "Ein Stuck Leica" set, Nr. 314 of 996, complete in all original packaging, with Black Enameled presentation box, instruction booklets, warranty documents, all caps and lens shade, carry strapSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dolmetsch, Japanische Vorbilder Ein Sammelwerk 1886Stuttgart, Julius Hoffmann, 1886(7), small folio (10 x 13 1/2 in -- 25 x 34 cm), pictorial cloth with gilt design on front cover and spine, illustrated title page, 50 plates (30+ of which are tinted oSee Sold Price
Sold2022Leica M6 "Ein Stück" LeicaLeica M6 "Ein Stück Leica" set, Nr. 471 of 996.Complete in all original packaging, with black enameled presentation box (mark on top), instruction booklets, warranty documents, all caps and lens shSee Sold Price
Sold2023[JAPAN] FLOWER ARRANGEMENTS. 2 VOLUMESJAPAN. FLOWER ARRANGEMENTS. A lot of 2 volumes sold together. Including: Florenz, Karl. JAPANISCHE DICHTUNGEN. WEISSASTER. EIN ROMANTISCHES EPOS. Leipzig: C.F. Amelang Verlag, n.d. Small quarto. ColouSee Sold Price
Sold'Abracadabra Ein Zauberkaften für die Jugend'. Magic set. Germany. 1940-1950.Description EN'Abracadabra Ein Zauberkaften für die Jugend'. Magic set. Germany. 1940-1950.Beschrijving NL'Abracadabra Ein Zauberkaften für die Jugend'. Magiedoos. Duitsland. 1940-1950.See Sold Price
Sold2022Denby-Langley Harlequin Stoneware Dinner Set ServiDenby-Langley Harlequin Stoneware Dinner Set for 4. Mad ein England. All are in good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN-STEIFF Schaufenster-Set, Wilhelm Tell, "JederMÄRKLIN-STEIFF Schaufenster-Set, Wilhelm Tell, "Jeder Schuss ein Treffer", 2 Bären, mit Pappaufsteller, 1 Pappaufsteller amerikanische HütteSee Sold Price
Sold2022Portfolio, Ein Domberger Siebdruck KalenderGermany, 1971 screeprints in colors 16.75” x 11 7/8” Ein Domberger Siebdruck Kalender, Edition Domberger, complete set of twelve screeprints. Edition 1345/2500. Works by Herbert Kapitzki,See Sold Price
Sold2015Restposten Abziehbilder "MAN 10.230 Shell"unbenutzter Abziehbildbogen mit sechs Beschriftungssaetzen fuer Tankwagen MAN 10.230, dazu ein weiterer Teil des Bogens mit Wiking-eigener Notiz, sehr gut (Wiking Zubehoer)See Sold Price
Sold2016''Fire Red Basket Set''''Fire Red Basket Set'' Dale Chihuly, 1996 FŸnfteiliges Set. Orangerotes Glas mit aufgesponnenem schwarzgrauem Faden, frei geblasen und geformt. Ein Teil in Vibrogravur signiert und datiert: ChihulySee Sold Price
Sold201619TH C ROYAL VIENNA CHARGER SET IN CARVED GILT WOODEN19TH C ROYAL VIENNA CHARGER SET IN CARVED GILT WOODEN TABLE MARKED EIN DUOS. MEASURES 26" X 25" , CHARGER MEASURES 19 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022Teeservice fuer sechs Personen : Frankreich, wohl Paris, um 1800Tea set for six persons : France, probably Paris, around 1800 14 pieces: 6 cups with saucers, teapot (h. 14,5 cm) and sugar urn with lid (h. 14,5 cm). Cylindrical form, cups and pots with ear handles,See Sold Price
Sold2022Götze, Moritz Set aus 3 Graphiken. Je Farbserigraphie auf festem Karton. BlattgrößeGötze, MoritzSet aus 3 Graphiken. Je Farbserigraphie auf festem Karton. Blattgröße 64 x 89 cm. Jeweils signiert, datiert, ein Blatt zusätzlich drucksigniert und datiert, 2 BläSee Sold Price
Sold2022Porsche a set of stone chip protection grills Porsche 356 Rallye version with Tenax fasteners, goodPorsche a set of stone chip protection grills Porsche 356 Rallye version with Tenax fasteners, good original condition German Description PORSCHE Ein Satz Steinschlagschutzgitter Porsche 356 Rallye AuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ahi, Batman Road Racing SetAhi, Batman Road Racing Set, Hong Kong, 1976, 1. Version, Kst, ein Papier fehlt, sonst komplett, AltersspurenSee Sold Price
Sold2022A gold brooch set with turquoises, rubies and diamondsA gold brooch set with turquoises, rubies and diamonds Unterbau aus Gold. Stilisierte Blütenform. Besetzt mit vier Türkisen, sechs Rubin-Cabochons und 19 Diamanten. Ein Diamant verloren. Ma&See Sold Price
Jul 08Hermann Historica GmbHAn Austrian silver necklace and bracelet set with Bohemian garnets, circa 1925€200
Jul 08Hermann Historica GmbHA silver table mirror and a Portuguese silver three-piece toilet set with case, circa 1900€480
Jul 07Case Antiques, Inc. Auctions & AppraisalsEames Black Lounge Chair & Ottoman by Herman Miller, Set 2 of 2US$1,100(2 bids)
3 days LeftAkiba Galleries(5 Pc) Art Nouveau Tiffany Studios "Grapevine" Bronze & Slag Glass Desk SetUS$650(3 bids)
Jul 06Case Antiques, Inc. Auctions & AppraisalsLance Cracker Wire Display Rack Jar Set, Honor BoxUS$850(3 bids)
Jul 06Case Antiques, Inc. Auctions & AppraisalsEames Black Lounge Chair and Ottoman by Herman Miller, Set 1 of 2US$1,000(1 bid)
7 hrs LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCVintage Sterling Silver Native American Margo de Taxco Enamel Snake Necklace bracelet set 133 gramsUS$475(4 bids)
2 days LeftPotter & Potter AuctionsWUNDERLICH, Paul (German, 1927- 2010) Chess Set. 1984. Pati...US$600(3 bids)
6 days LeftJM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsChicago and Northwestern RR Overland Brass Models Heavyweight Passenger Car SetUS$110(2 bids)
3 days LeftAkiba Galleries(4 Pc) Art Nouveau Tiffany Studios "Grapevine" Bronze & Slag Glass Desk SetUS$650(4 bids)
Jul 14Taylor & HarrisDale Chihuly (American 20th C) Parrot Green Persian Set Amber Yellow Lip Wrap, 1992US$4,250(2 bids)
Jul 06Case Antiques, Inc. Auctions & AppraisalsSet Chinese Export Rose Mandarin Cups with Saucers, 16 pcs.US$350(3 bids)
5 days LeftRbfineartsSet Of 4 Antique Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Tiles Or Plaques 1920-30'sUS$100