Sold2019(5) Northwood Grape & Cable Items - Carnival Glass(5) Northwood Grape & Cable Items - Carnival Glass -(1) Breakfast Creamer & Sugar, Marigold - (1) Two-Handled Bon-Bon, Marigold - (1) Punch Bowl Base, Marigold - (1) Sauce Dish, Amethyst - to Ensure ESee Sold Price
Sold2023Dishes & Dishes - Chrysonbon Painted SetsPainted Chrysonbon plates and dishes, punch bowl set, green dishes, white ones and painted ones.See Sold Price
2020CHINESE PORCELAIN FAMILLE ROSE DISHES & PUNCH BOWLCHINESE PORCELAIN FAMILLE ROSE DISHES & PUNCH BOWL (20 PCS) (TRUST)See Sold Price
Sold2016GROUP OF CHINESE BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAINTen: Two lidded ginger jars (one wood lid), two scalloped dishes with seascapes, two octagonal underplates with landscapes, brush pot, one footed dish, punch bowl with dragon and flaming pearl on inteSee Sold Price
Sold20241900-10 Child's Pressed Glass Oval Star Table Set1900-1910 Child's Pressed Glass Oval Star Table Set - Oval Star / Crystal N. 300, covered sugar bowl, creamer, lidded butter dish, punch bowl w/ 6 cups, pitcher & 5 tumbles. No issues. All pattern glaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chrysnbon Sets, Glass and Vases, MiniatureSo many vintage pieces! Lots of Chrysnbon is not made anymore. The sets in boxes are all Chrysnbon. There are colored glass bottles and Chrysnbon juice sets, candy dishes, punch bowl, straw jars, crueSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 8 Chinese Porcelain Famille Rose Dishes andLot 166 Group of 8 Chinese Porcelain Famille Rose Dishes and Vessels (late 19th Century to Modern) lot includes five large to small serving dishes, a punch bowl, a small vase, and a jardiniere, eachSee Sold Price
Sold2016ASSORTED LOT OF MARIGOLD DISHESASSORTED LOT OF MARIGOLD DISHES. VASE, PUNCH BOWL , PERFUME BOTTLE, PEDESTAL BOWL AND MORESee Sold Price
Sold2022Three Chinese Export Rose Medallion Porcelain ArticlesThree Chinese Export Rose Medallion Porcelain Articles comprising a shaped dish, a punch bowl and a charger.   Height of charger 2 1/12 x diameter 14 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Five Silver Plate PiecesFive Silver Plate Pieces: 2 flower vases, 1 bottle holder, 1 small dish, 1 punch bowl, Highest is 10.5"HSee Sold Price
Sold2020Set of 30 Glass Punch Bowl, Cups, and Serving PlateA set of 30 glassware pieces including 1 large glass cut punch bowl with 11 matching cups, 17 small glasses, and 1 glass cut serving dish. The punch bowl glasses have open handles to rest on the bowlsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot 3 Decorative Serving Dishes and Spoon3 Decorative Serving Dishes and Spoon, lot includes one 14.5 inch serving dish, 8.5 punch bowl, one 16 inch decorative serving plate, one 6 inch spoon, both 14.5 inch dish and 8.5 inch bowl bottoms reSee Sold Price
Sold2023Turn of the century doll dishes to include punch bowl with punch cups, covered butter, creamer,Turn of the century doll dishes to include punch bowl with punch cups, covered butter, creamer, sugar and moreSee Sold Price
Sold2019An extensive modern Royal Worcester 'Evesham' patternAn extensive modern Royal Worcester 'Evesham' pattern dinner service, decorated with various fruits and berry sprigs within gilded borders, to include 3 quiche dishes,1 large punch bowl,2 oval casseSee Sold Price
Sold2023A large Chinese export porcelain punch bowl and dish with a view on Philadelphia, QianlongFull title: A large Chinese export porcelain punch bowl and dish with a view on Philadelphia, Qianlong Description: Dia.: 46,5 cm (the dish) Dia.: 41 cm - H.: 16 cm (the bowl) Ref.: Christie's, New YoSee Sold Price
Sold2015ROSE MEDALLION 14 1/4" PUNCH BOWL W/ DISH CROSSROSE MEDALLION 14 1/4" PUNCH BOWL W/ DISH CROSSSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Punch Bowl & Footed Dish1st item: Famille Rose porcelain punch bowl, interior and exterior with polychrome decoration including a Ju-i head border, one Immortal riding a koi fish, a Buddha floating atop a bag, and an ImmortaSee Sold Price
Sold2023A large Chinese monogrammed export porcelain punchbowl and dish, Qianlong/JiaqingFull title: A large Chinese monogrammed export porcelain punchbowl and dish, Qianlong/Jiaqing Description: Dia.: 40,5 cm (the dish) Dia.: 37 cm - H.: 14,5 cm (the bowl) Condition reports (unless otherSee Sold Price
Sold2022Porcelain Punch Bowl and a DishPorcelain Punch Bowl and a Dish. Bowl Diam 25.5 cm. Dish Diam 21.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021(lot of 23) Canton rose medallion dinnerware group with(lot of 23) Canton rose medallion dinnerware group with serving pieces, comprising one punch bowl, seven dishes, seven bowls, seven spoons, and one foliate rimmed bowl. Largest 9.25"dia.See Sold Price
Sold2021Collection of Iridescent Carnival / Carnival StyleCollection of Iridescent Carnival / Carnival Style Glass: Punch Bowl, Pitcher/ Dishes/ Various.See Sold Price
Sold2019* A Collection of Rose Medallion Porcelain Articles* A Collection of Rose Medallion Porcelain Articles 20th century comprising 4 oval serving trays; 2 punch bowls; 4 circular serving bowls; 2 oval vegetable dishes; 2 covered vegetable dishes; 18 dinneSee Sold Price
Sold2021Canning Jars Punch Bowl Wilton Shell DishesGetting all pictured. Take what you want and leave the restSee Sold Price
Oct 02Uniques and Antiques, Inc.38 pcs DANSK Blue Mesa Stoneware China Dish set. Dishes.- Manufacturer: DANSK Pattern: MesaUS$100(1 bid)
Oct 03Uniques and Antiques, Inc.77 pcs Royal Copenhagen Denmark Blue Flower Porcelain China Dish set. Dishes. Manufacturer: Royal CUS$150
Oct 10DuMouchellesDaisy Makeig-Jones for Wedgwood (English) 'Blue Fruit' Lustre Fruit Bowls & Dish, Ca. 1920, H 2.5"US$150
2 days LeftAntique KingdomA Large Family Crest Hallmarked Silver-plated Breakfast Stand Dish SetUS$2,500
4 days LeftBlanc de Chine AuctionsVICTORIAN SILVER-PLATED ROLLTOP SERVING DISH, BIRMINGHAM, C1885, DANIEL & ARTER£100