Sold2016TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER BOWLTIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER BOWL 7" DIA. 7.7 OZT.See Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER FOOTED BOWL, 7 1/2"TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER FOOTED BOWL, 7 1/2" SCALLOPED RIM ( APPROX. 13 TROY OZ)See Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER FLORAL BOWL 7-1/2"TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER FLORAL BOWL 7-1/2" - SIGNED "TIFFANY & CO." ON BOTTOM- BEAUTIFUL PIERCED FLORAL DESIGN ON BOWL EDGE- 7-1/2" DIAMETER- WEIGHT: 218.8 GRAMS- JT010220See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co sterling silver bowlTiffany & Co sterling silver scalloped edge bowl, 7-1/2" diameter, 12.7 TOSee Sold Price
Sold2015Tiffany Sterling Silver Soup SpoonsSet of twelve Tiffany & Co. sterling silver Flemish pattern 6 7/8" round bowl soup spoons (cream soup), 23.53 troy ounces. CONDITION: All are monogrammed & have wear.See Sold Price
Sold2015Tiffany & Co, Makers sterling silver petal form bowl,Tiffany & Co, Makers sterling silver petal form bowl, 7" dia, 7.23 TO, numbered 23546See Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO MAKERS Sterling Silver Lotus BowlTIFFANY & CO MAKERS Sterling Silver Lotus Bowl. Size: 7 in. x 2 in. , Weight: 8.3 oz.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver 7-Piece Faneuil Tea & Coffee Set with Tray in Art Deco StyleTiffany & Co, sterling silver 7-piece tea and coffee Set in Faneuil pattern and in Art Deco style from the 1910s, with an elegant, geometrically-inspired design, consisting of:- a tray measuring 23 1/See Sold Price
Sold2020TIFFANY & CO STERLING ELSA PERETTI STERLING SILVER BOWLTIFFANY & CO STERLING ELSA PERETTI STERLING SILVER BOWL DIA 7.5" Gold interior. Height 3.1". Made in Italy. Provenance: A Carlisle, MA private collector.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver 2 1/2 Gills PorringeTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver 2 1/2 Gills Porringer Bowl, 7.25in, 6.55ozSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lovely Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cup 7 PorringerGarrard & Co. London, 1977, gilt washed bucket shaped bowl engraved "The Queen's Silver Jubilee 1952-1977", with gilt silver Lion stem, stamped #531/2500,5.25" tall. Gross weight 375 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Plate & BowlSterling silver plate and bowl by Tiffany & Co Makers. Both pieces are personalized. Please see photos for details. Bowl - 7.75" T x 4.5" W Plate - 5.5" Total weight 9.7 ozt Have a siSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO. RETAILER STERLING SILVER BOWL, swirlTIFFANY & CO. RETAILER STERLING SILVER BOWL, swirl. Measure Approx. 7" X 2 3/4", 586 Grams. Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request any condition reports or photos pSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO. 'ENGLISH KING' STERLINGSILVER SPOONSTIFFANY & CO. 'ENGLISH KING' STERLING SILVER ROUND BOWL SOUP SPOONS, TWELVE, L 7" :Twelve Tiffany & Co. sterling silver soup spoons in the "English King" pattern. 29.22 troy oz. Monogrammed "VO"See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Child's Bowl & PlateMark of Tiffany & Co, New York, Circa 1901, the sides of bowl and border of plate applied with a procession of children playing instruments and dogs, bowl with gilt interior, 7-1/2"d, total weight appSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER FOOTED BOWLTIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER FOOTED BOWL WITH UNUSUAL SCALLOPED RIM 7 1/4" DIA. X 4 1/4" TALL; 16 OZT.See Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER VINTAGE CROWN-SHAPED FOOTED SERVING BOWLTIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER VINTAGE CROWN-SHAPED FOOTED SERVING BOWL Dimensions (d x h): 7 1/8 x 4.25 inWeight: 16.3 tozSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Scroll Footed BowlTiffany & Co sterling silver oval shaped reticulated footed bowl with foliate motif. Measures 7.5"L x 5.75"W x 3"H. Weight - 309g. Condition report: Good condition, common wear for age and use, lightSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Revere Form Fruit BowlTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Revere Form Fruit Bowl Late 20th century Diameter 7 3/4 inches, approximately 14 ounces. •See Sold Price
2 days LeftHeritage Auctions74242: A Tiffany & Co. Silver Footed Bowl, New York, 19US$600
2 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsColonial by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Sauce Ladle Shell Bowl 7 1/4" ServingUS$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsBeekman by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle GW Design in Bowl 7 1/4"US$10
May 21Mynt AuctionsWave Edge by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Preserve Spoon Gold Washed Shell Bowl 7 1/8"US$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsFlemish by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Grapefruit Spoon Custom Made FlutedUS$10
4 days LeftKennedys Auction Service LLCTiffany & Co. Olympian Sterling Punch Set, 15 Pcs.US$16,500(12 bids)
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsVine by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Preserve Spoon with Raspberry 7" FlutedUS$10
3 days LeftAuction Plus, Inc.Set Of 7 Tiffany And Co. Sterling Silver Tea Set ( 5,179 grams )US$12,000
May 24Leland LittleAssortment of Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Fruit and Foliate Patterned FlatwareUS$100(2 bids)
Jun 02Taylor & Harris2pc Set Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Berry Server Spoons in Original Box c1923US$700(1 bid)
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsAntique Tiffany Co Footed Five Piece Sterling Silver Coffee Tea Set EnglandUS$5,500