Sold2017Puppenstuben Möbelprogramm, 50/60er Jahre,Puppenstuben Möbelprogramm, 50/60er Jahre, Schrank-Höhe: 20,5 cm, Schlafzimmer und Küche, hochw. verarbeitet German Description Puppenstuben Möbelprogramm, 50/60er Jahre, Schrank-HSee Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Yes/No Baer, 50/60er JahreSchuco, Yes/No Baer, 50/60er Jahre, 34 cm, Funktion ok, Z 2+, Schaetzpreis 90-120 EuroSee Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut 4 leere Haendlerkartons der 60er Jahreleere Haendlerkartons zu Nr. 40 (-,50), 50 (2,--), 67 (1,80) und 67g (2,--) , ueberwiegend sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Zubehoer)See Sold Price
Sold2021Carl Woolsey, Water's EdgeCarl Woolsey(1902 - 1965)Water's Edgeoil on canvassigned lower left: C. E. WOOLSEY30 x 25 in. (76.20 x 63.50 cm.), Frame: 32 3/4 x 27 3/4 x 2 1/8 in. (83.19 x 70.49 x 5.40 cm.) Private Collection, NewSee Sold Price
Sold2021HÉLÈNE DE BEAUVOIR (1910 / 2001) "Landscape withNumbered 2/5 and signed in pencil at the bottom . Engraving. Imprint: 27.5 x 21.5 cm; paper: 50 x 32.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold20198 Handle Grips and a Basin Handle8 HENKELTEILE UND einBECKENGRIFF Griechisch, 6. - 5. Jh. v. Chr. Bronze. L 9,4 - 27,2 cm. Provenienz: Europäische Privatsammlung (späten 19. Jh.). CHF 50 / 100 EUR 43 / 86See Sold Price
Sold2023Upholstered Bedside Benchunsigned; gilt painted frame 27 x 58 x 17 1/2 in. (68.58 x 147.32 x 44.45 cm.), seat height 20 in. (50.80 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold20243 Shields3 Leder-Schilde Danakil, Äthiopien Ohne Sockel / without base Leder. Ø 27 - 50 cm. Provenienz: Gérald Minkoff (1937-2009) und Muriel Olesen (1948-2020), Genf. Schilde zeigen den StatusSee Sold Price
Sold202267372: John Lewis (American, b. 1942) Console Table CasJohn Lewis (American, b. 1942) Console Table Cast glass 30 x 32 x 20 inches (76.2 x 81.3 x 50.8 cm) PROVENANCE: Hindman, Chicago, Illinois, Palm Beach Collections, September 16, 2020, lot 18. John LewSee Sold Price
Sold2024West Persian Runner, Late 19th C., 3'2'' x 17'8''West Persian Runner, Late 19th C., 3'2'' x 17'8'' (97 x 538 cm). Weight: 27 lbs. Wool.See Sold Price
Sold20242 Makonde Drums, "likuti"2 Trommeln, "likuti" Makonde, Tansania Ohne Sockel / without base Holz, Leder. H 19,5 - 32 cm. Provenienz: Gérald Minkoff (1937-2009) und Muriel Olesen (1948-2020), Genf. Kleine Handtrommeln dieSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsRay Lewis Signed 2018 National Treasures CM #2 27/99 Card Auto 10! BAS SlabbedUS$10