Sold2019Extremely Rare Pablo Picasso Original Bronze Of 8/50 EDExtremely Rare Pablo Picasso Original Edition Of 8/50 Bronze of lady which is stunning 8/5017 Inches hight Wonderful Picasso sculpture !!!See Sold Price
Sold2019Very Rare P Picasso Original Bronze Stand Woman 6/30 EDExtremely rare low number in very little edition from the master . Exquisite one of a kind rare Pablo Picasso signed and numbered 6/30 bronze sculpture, " Stand Woman". . approx 18" inches X 5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pablo Picasso Original Lithograph Jacqueline In Pink APPablo Picasso Original Lithograph on pink Japon paper "Jacqueline" 1958. Hand signed & numbered in pencil. Extremely rare Artist's proof out of edition of 100 .Printed by Mourlot, under the supervisioSee Sold Price
Sold2019P Picasso Original Lithograph Jacqueline Black AP- COAPablo Picasso Original Lithograph on Black Paper \\\"Jacqueline\\\" 1958. Hand signed & numbered in pencil. Extremely rare Artist\\\'s proof out of edition of 100 .Printed by Mourlot, under the supervSee Sold Price
Sold2019P Picasso Original Lithograph Jacqueline Black AP- COAPablo Picasso Original Lithograph on Black Paper \"Jacqueline\" 1958. Hand signed & numbered in pencil. Extremely rare Artist\'s proof out of edition of 100 .Printed by Mourlot, under the supervisionSee Sold Price
Sold2019P Picasso Original Signed Jacqueline Black AP- COAPablo Picasso Original Lithograph on Black Paper \"Jacqueline\" 1958. . Extremely rare Artist\'s proof out of edition of 100 .Printed by Mourlot, under the supervision of Picasso 1958 . Comes with COASee Sold Price
Sold2019P Picasso Original Bronze Sculpture - PICASSO HAND EDITRare Exciting Pablo Picasso signed and numbered bronze sculpture, "Helping Hand". Approx. size: 17.5" x 5" x 4". EDITION ON /30 ONLY .Very low edition and very low number.Green Patina .Some variationsSee Sold Price
Sold2019P Picasso Original Bronze Sculpture - PICASSO HANDRare Exciting Pablo Picasso signed and numbered bronze sculpture, "Helping Hand". Approx. size: 17.5" x 5" x 4". EDITION ON /30 ONLY .Very low edition and very low number.Green Patina .Some variationsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pablo Picasso 1956 Original etching " Nu De Dos" wPablo Picasso 1956 Original etching " Nu De Dos" with Certificate of Authenticity and both original pamphlets. Extremely rare to find, at the time of this listing there is no other one with these "NuSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pablo Picasso Original Limited Edition Bronze 1947Exquisite and rare Pablo Picasso signed and numbered bronze sculpture, "Standing Woman", 1947. Very Low edition . 11/30See Sold Price
Sold2019Pablo Picasso Original Limited Edition Bronze 1948 EDITExquisite and rare Pablo Picasso signed and numbered bronze sculpture, "Standing Woman", 1948. Very Low edition . 30 EDITION.See Sold Price
Sold2019Pablo Picasso Original Limited Edition Bronze 1948 EDITExquisite and rare Pablo Picasso signed and numbered bronze sculpture, "Standing Woman", 1948. Very Low edition . 4/30 EDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pablo Picasso Original Limited Edition Bronze 1947Exquisite and rare Pablo Picasso signed and numbered bronze sculpture, "Standing Woman", 1947. Very Low edition .See Sold Price
Sold2016Pablo Picasso Original Limited Edition Bronze 1947Exquisite and rare Pablo Picasso signed and numbered bronze sculpture, "Standing Woman", 1947. Very Low edition . NO RESERVE ,See Sold Price
Sold2016Rare P Picasso Original Bronze - Head Of A JesterExquisite and rare low number edition .Pablo Picasso signed and numbered bronze sculpture, \"Head Of A Jester\". approx 12 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Rare P Picasso Original Bronze - Head Of A JesterExquisite and rare low number edition .Pablo Picasso signed and numbered bronze sculpture, \"Head Of A Jester\". approx 12 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2016P Picasso Original Green Bronze - Femme Debout 1/30Yes ! STUNNING number 1/30 signed very low number edition in a very little rare edition of fantastic Pablo Picasso Bronze exquis1te green patina . On marble base . Stunning artwork .See Sold Price
Sold2016Exquisite Rare Picasso Signed Bronze ED/30 - Three FaceAMAZING BRONZE EXQUISITE GREEN PATINA PABLO PICASSO TITLED "THREE FACES". CONDITION IS MINT , AND APPROXIMATE MEASUREMENTS ARE 12 X 5 X 5 INCHES.LTD EDITION . EXTREMELY RARE AS A LOW NUMBER EDITION 4/See Sold Price
Sold2019Amazing P Picasso Signed Bronze ED / 30 - Three FacesAMAZING BRONZE EXQUISITE GREEN PATINA PABLO PICASSO TITLED "THREE FACES". CONDITION IS MINT , AND APPROXIMATE MEASUREMENTS ARE 12 X 5 X 5 INCHES.LTD EDITION . EXTREMELY RARE AS A LOW NUMBER EDITION /3See Sold Price
Sold2016Pablo Picasso, Aristophanes Lysistrata, 1934Extremely rare Pablo Picasso - Aristophanes Lysistrata Aristophanes' Lysistrata. A New Version by Gilbert Seldes. Illustrated by Pablo Picasso. New York: Limited Editions Club, 1934 4to, original publSee Sold Price
2021Original Rare Vintage Pablo Picasso Original oil on PapOriginal Rare Vintage Pablo Picasso Original oil on Paper Framed signed w COAOriginal Pablo Picasso Hand Painted Oil on Paper and Signed Abstract.Hand signed "Picasso".From a collectors estate who purSee Sold Price
Sold2016Exquisite Pencil Signed Picasso Original LithographExquisite and extremely rare Pencil Signed Picasso Original Lithograph .Torosi Vallauris 1958 lithograhe. Nicely framed. NO RESERVEhttp://www.invaluable.com/auction-lot/framed-artwork-9-c-6e84442bfbSee Sold Price
Sold2019Amazing Signed By P Picasso OriginalExquisite and extremely rare Pencil Signed Picasso Original Lithograph .Torosi Vallauris 1958 lithograhe. Nicely framed. NO RESERVEhttp://www.invaluable.com/auction-lot/framed-artwork-9-c-6e84442bfb NSee Sold Price
Sold2016Exquisite Pencil Signed Picasso Original LithographExquisite and extremely rare Pencil Signed Picasso Original Lithograph .Torros Vallauris 1960 litho. Very Well framed . NO RESERVESee Sold Price
6 hrs LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Original Etching Hand signed and numbered Bloch catalogue 226US$12,000
May 18Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Original Etching Hand signed and numbered Bloch catalogue 226US$12,100
1 day LeftKCM GalleriesRare 1963 Pablo Picasso Pochoir "The Fortune Teller" Limited Bleus en BarceloneUS$3,000
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Pablo Picasso, Print on Canvas Mixed Media, Limited Edition of 500 Signed and Numbered£3,500