Figurative table mirror 1930s
Similar Upcoming Sales
PAIR OF ART DECO DEGUE TABLE LAMPS France, c. 1930, chromed metal, frosted glass, candelabra-bas...Bauhaus table lamp in nickel-plated steel by Franta Anyz CzechoslovakiaChrome Post-modern Vine-Like Table Lamp in the Manner of Robert SonnemanArt Nouveau table lamp bronze sculpture Lucien Alliot NancyArt Deco /Modern Table lamp Hi-polished Nickel3 days LeftPaul Emile Machault Figural Gilt Bronze MirrorFeb 19, 2026FRIEDRICH ADLER (1878-1942) Table Lampcirca 1900for Osiris, polished pewter, blown glass shade, ...Art Deco Style Chrome & Mirror Side Table5 days LeftMartin, RolandFloor lamp, "Ayla"Art Deco/Modern Style Floor Lamp , Alabaster Shade3 days LeftGio Ponti Style Large MirrorFeb 05, 2026A Bauhaus Table Lamp, Height-adjustable, Chromed Metal and Plexiglass, circa 1960.7 days LeftKarl Springer Style Round Disc Clear Lucite LampFeb 11, 2026Graff Washbourne Dunn Sterling Silver Art Deco Vanity Mirror 10x84 days LeftSolid Coin Silver Punch Ladle Marked W. G. Forbes (New York Silversmith), Dated 1791Feb 07, 2026