Sold2017Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 23X33.See Sold Price
Sold2017Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 22X15.See Sold Price
2017Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 22X15.See Sold Price
Sold2019Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 27X22.See Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 30x22See Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 27X22.See Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 22X15.See Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 25X20.See Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 22x26.See Sold Price
Sold2017Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 33X21.See Sold Price
Sold2017Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 28X22.See Sold Price
Sold2017Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 20X25.See Sold Price
Sold2017Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 25X20.See Sold Price
Sold2019Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 22X15.See Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 32X32.See Sold Price
Sold2019Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 22x26.See Sold Price
Sold2017Signed Limited Edition Salvador Daliauthentic Salvador Dali exquisite limited edition lithograph bearing the signature. Approx size 22X24.See Sold Price
Jun 20Robinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Le Cheval de Labeur (The Horse of Labor)" Framed Limited EditionUS$500
Jun 20Robinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Le Cheval de Triomphe (Horse of Triumph)" Framed Limited EditionUS$500
12 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsHenri Matisse 1869-1954 (After), "Danseuse Creole" Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate ofUS$420
12 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Le Cheval de Course (Race Horse)" Framed Limited Edition LithographUS$500
Jun 18Robinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "La Licorne (Unicorn)" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph (1983), PlateUS$500
Jun 20Robinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Cheval de Troie (Trojan Horse)" Framed Limited Edition LithographUS$500
1 day LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersLe Chevalier Chretien (The Christian Knight) by Salvador Dali (1904-1989)US$1
4 days LeftBK AuctionsHenri Matisse 1869-1954 (After) "Vegetaux" Framed Limited Edition LithographUS$1
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsHenri Matisse 1869-1954 (After), "Le Nu aux oranges" Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate ofUS$240
Jun 20Robinhood AuctionsHenri Matisse 1869-1954 (After), "Nu Bleu I" Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate ofUS$240
12 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsHenri Matisse 1869-1954 (After), "Nu Bleu III" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate ofUS$420
12 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsHenri Matisse 1869-1954 (After), "Nu Bleu I" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate ofUS$420
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsHenri Matisse 1869-1954 (After), "Nu Bleu IV" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate ofUS$420
5 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsHenri Matisse 1869-1954 (After), "Nu Bleu III" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate ofUS$420
5 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsHenri Matisse 1869-1954 (After), "La Chevelure" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph with CertificateUS$420
Jun 18Robinhood AuctionsHenri Matisse 1869-1954 (After), "Le Nu aux oranges" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph withUS$420
Jun 18Robinhood AuctionsHenri Matisse 1869-1954 (After), "Nu Bleu IV" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate ofUS$420
Jun 18Robinhood AuctionsHenri Matisse 1869-1954 (After), "L'Acrobate" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate ofUS$420
Jun 18Robinhood AuctionsHenri Matisse 1869-1954 (After), "La Chevelure" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph with CertificateUS$420
12 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Le Picador" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph (1983), Plate Signed withUS$500
12 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Lady Godiva" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph (1983), Plate Signed withUS$500
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Chevalier Romain (The Roman Cavalier)" Framed Limited Edition LithographUS$500