Sold2018Frank Sinatra Autograph Leroy Neiman Print,Sign Sinatrarare Leroy Neiman Autograph frank Sinatra photo... rare sign by both..Note... any flash you see is not on the photo but in camera taken... items are full certified... insured shipping on all items...mSee Sold Price
Sold2022Leroy Nieman Signed Frank Sinatra Framed LithographVintage multi color framed lithograph of Frank Sinatra by Leroy Neiman - signed lower right with certificate. Measures 27 3/4" x 28 3/4" totalSee Sold Price
Sold2017LeRoy Neiman Poster of Frank Sinatra - Hand SignedThis lot consists of a poster of Frank Sinatra by LeRoy Neiman (1921 - 2012). The poster is hand signed 'LeRoy Neiman'. Frank Sinatra was a favorite subject for LeRoy Neiman, as long as other jazz musSee Sold Price
Sold2022"Frank Sinatra - Duets" by LeRoy NeimanFrank Sinatra - Duets by LeRoy Neiman is a framed, limited edition serigraph on paper. Image Dimensions: 29 1/8 x 29 1/8. Framed: 45.25 x 45.25. Edition: 408/450. Year produced 1994. Current retail: $See Sold Price
Sold2020LeRoy Neiman (American 1921-2012) Frank Sinatra DuetsSerigraph titled Frank Sinatra Duets by Leroy Neiman. Signed bottom right and numbered 332/450. Measures 30 1/2" x 30 1/2" (47 x 42 1/2" framed) Please review all photos closely. Contact us for more dSee Sold Price
Sold2022LeRoy Neiman Frank Sinatra Duets II, 1993LeRoy Neiman Frank Sinatra Duets II, 1993 oil on board signed LeRoy Neiman and dated (lower right) 40 x 40 1/4 inches. Provenance: ArtRev.com, Hollywood, Florida Acquired from the above by the presentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Leroy Neiman - Frank Sinatra The Voice L/E Serigraph FrArtist: Leroy Neiman Title: Frank Sinatra - The Voice Medium: Limited Edition Serigraph on Paper Signature: Hand Signed on Lower Right Edition: 37/500 Image Dimensions: 28x22 Frame Dimensions: 42.5x35See Sold Price
Sold2021"Frank Sinatra - The Voice" by LeRoy NeimanFrank Sinatra - The Voice by LeRoy Neiman is a limited edition serigraph on paper. Image Dimensions: 28 x 22. Framed: 36 x 43. Year produced 2002. LeRoy Neiman had a long personal relationship with FrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Frank Sinatra "the Voice" by Leroy Neiman, Hand Signed Lithograph with COA, FramedFrank Sinatra "the Voice" by Leroy Neiman, Hand Signed Lithograph with COA, Framed. size: 26 x 19.5 matte, 33.25 x 27.25 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2024Frank Sinatra Print Signed By Leroy Neiman (COA)Approximate size: 27x29 in/image 19x22 in Shipping: We offer in-house shipping services for most small items. This means that we will take care of packing and shipping the items directly to you. For lSee Sold Price
Sold2024Signed LeRoy Neiman Frank Sinatra PrintLeRoy Neiman (1921-2012). Frank Sinatra color print, hand signed and inscribed by Neiman along the bottom edge. Overall frame size approx. 21" x 25".See Sold Price
Sold2024Leroy Neiman Frank Sinatra PrintNOT ELIGIBLE FOR IN-HOUSE SHIPPING. LeRoy Neiman (1921 - 2012) was active/lived in New York, Illinois, Minnesota. LeRoy Neiman is known for Athletic genre, sport figure and humor painting, illustratioSee Sold Price
Sold2023Leroy Neiman Frank Sinatra in Concert Carnegie Hall NYC Custom Framed PrintArtist - Leroy Neiman Title - Frank Sinatra in Concert Carnegie Hall NYCSee Sold Price
Sold2023LeRoy Neiman - "Frank Sinatra"LeRoy Neiman - "Frank Sinatra", 24 x 20, very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Leroy Neiman - "Frank Sinatra"Leroy Neiman - "Frank Sinatra" Reprint poster. 20 x 24. Very Good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022LeROY NEIMAN 'Frank Sinatra at Hofstra' Hand-Signed Lithograph'Frank Sinatra at Hofstra' by LeRoy Neiman, 1980 Officially licensed print for 'Frank Sinatra: The Man, The Music, The Legend' exhibit at Hofstra University, 1998. 32 x 21 Inches Rare, early offset liSee Sold Price
Sold2022Frank Sinatra-The Voice by LeRoy NeimanFrank Sinatra - The Voice by LeRoy Neiman is a Limited edition serigraph on paper. This piece has never been framed and remains in the same condition as the day it arrived from the publisher. From theSee Sold Price
Sold2022LeRoy Neiman ''Duets'' (Frank Sinatra) 1994 SerigraphLeRoy Neiman (1921-2012 American) ''Duets'' (Frank Sinatra) 1994 Serigraph in Colors 29''x29'' Image. Pencil signed and numbered 400 of 450 edition lower margin. Gallery framing 43''x43''. Purchased KSee Sold Price
Sold2018Leroy Neiman signed Frank Sinatra poster, unframedLeroy Neiman (American, 1921-2012) signed poster advertising 'The Conference / Frank Sinatra / The Man, The Music, The Legend / November 12-14, 1998' at Hofstra University, Hempstead, New York, printeSee Sold Price
Sold2021NEIMAN, Leroy (1921-2012). Frank Sinatra. 1993. ColorNEIMAN, Leroy (1921-2012). Frank Sinatra. 1993. Color offset print, after the painting by Neiman. Signed in ink by Neiman at lower right. Handsomely matted and framed, overall 31 x 29 ½”.See Sold Price
Sold2021A LeRoy Neiman serigraph of Frank SinatraA LeRoy Neiman serigraph of Frank Sinatra Serigraph of Frank Sinatra on wove paper, signed ('LeRoy Neiman') in pencil to lower right margin, numbered '111/450' to lower left margin, matted and framed.See Sold Price
Sold2022LEROY NEIMAN (1921 - 2012): FRANK SINATRAserigraph, matted and framed under acrylic; pencil-signed lower right; editioned A.P. 16/75; 31 3/4 x 31 1/2 inches sight; 43 1/4 x 42 inches frameSee Sold Price
Sold2018Leroy Neiman "Duets" Famous Frank Sinatra Hand signed/#LeRoy Neiman (born LeRoy Leslie Runquist, June 8, 1921 – June 20, 2012) was an American artist known for his brilliantly colored, expressionist paintings and screen prints of athletes, musicians, anSee Sold Price
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLeRoy Neiman Portrait of the Lion Print on CanvasUS$6(1 bid)
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsLeRoy Neiman Pencil Signed ed300 Serigraph Clubhouse Turn Horse RaceUS$150(2 bids)
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsLeRoy Neiman Serigraph Pencil Signed Golf Winners ed500 Limited EditionUS$125(2 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLeRoy Neiman Resting Tiger Art Print on CanvasUS$6(1 bid)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLeRoy Neiman Elephant Stampede Art Print on CanvasUS$6(1 bid)
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsLeRoy Neiman Signed Artists Proof Bobby Orr Boston Bruins Hall of Fame EtchingUS$10(1 bid)
Oct 15Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateFrank Sinatra Signed Vintage Microphone Photo Frame 28 x 36 x 4US$5
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsLeRoy Neiman Serigraph Pencil Signed The Great Secretariat Race Horse ed300 Limited EditionUS$10(1 bid)
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsLeRoy Neiman Satchmo Louis Armstrong Serigraph ed300 Limited Edition Pencil SignedUS$200(3 bids)
Oct 16Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real Estate1950's "Copacabana" Program signed Frank Sinatra, Match Book, Plastic Ashtray, Post CardUS$5(1 bid)
Oct 15Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateFrank Sinatra Personally Owned Shirt Photo Frame 35 x 38 x 3US$5
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLeRoy Neiman Portrait of the Cheetah Print on CanvasUS$6(1 bid)
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsLeRoy Neiman Ascot Finish Horse Race Serigraph Pencil Signed ed300 Limited EditionUS$20(2 bids)
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsLeRoy Neiman Serigraph Pencil Signed Elephant Family ed300 Limited EditionUS$175(2 bids)