Sold2018Garrison Boyd Shadow Box Turquoise & Coral Earrings &Garrison Boyd Shadow Box Turquoise & Coral Earrings & Pendant Sets Lot of Five Sets | Sterling Silver |Genuine Turquoise| Weight: 94.2 Grams, | | Dimensions: (5 sets) Earrings: .5" x 3" (for each pairSee Sold Price
Sold2018Garrison Boyd & Lenora Silversmith Begay FeatherGarrison Boyd & Lenora Silversmith Begay Feather Turquoise Post & Hook Earrings Lot of Seven Pairs | Sterling Silver |Genuine Turquoise| Weight: 85.3 Grams, | | Dimensions: (7) Earrings: sizes rangingSee Sold Price
Sold2018Garrison Boyd Turquoise Earrings Lot of SevenGarrison Boyd Turquoise Earrings Lot of Seven | Sterling Silver |Genuine Turquoise| Weight: 37.7 Grams, | | Dimensions: (6 sets) Earrings: .5" x .75" (for each pair)| Navajo Native American SouthwestSee Sold Price
Sold2018Garrison Boyd Turquoise Earrings Lot of FiveGarrison Boyd Turquoise Earrings Lot of Five | Sterling Silver |Genuine Turquoise| Weight: 70.3 Grams, | | Dimensions: (5 sets) Earrings: .5" x 3", 13mm x 9mm stone (for each pair)| Navajo Native AmerSee Sold Price
Sold2018Garrison Boyd Turquoise Earrings Lot of Three PairsGarrison Boyd Turquoise Earrings Lot of Three Pairs | Sterling Silver |Genuine Turquoise| Weight: 26 Grams, | | Dimensions: (3 sets) Earrings: 18mm x 17mm (for each pair)| Navajo Native American SouthSee Sold Price
Sold2018Garrison Boyd Turquoise Feather Pendant Lot of FiveGarrison Boyd Turquoise Feather Pendant Lot of Five | Sterling Silver |Genuine Turquoise| Weight: 88.4 Grams, | | Dimensions: (5) Pendents: 1" x 4", 9mm x 11mm stones | Navajo Native American SouthwesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Garrison Boyd Turquoise Post Earrings Lot of ThreeGarrison Boyd Turquoise Post Earrings Lot of Three Pairs | Sterling Silver |Genuine Turquoise | Weight: 17.8 Grams, | | Dimensions: (3 sets) Earrings: 12mm x 17mm, 8mm diameter stone (for each pair)|See Sold Price
Sold2018Garrison Boyd Turquoise Post Earrings Lot of Two PairsGarrison Boyd Turquoise Post Earrings Lot of Two Pairs | Sterling Silver |Genuine Turquoise| Weight: 8.6 Grams, | | Dimensions: (2 sets) Earrings: 14mm x 16mm (for each pair)| Navajo Native American SSee Sold Price
Sold2018Garrison Boyd Kingman Nugget Turquoise Earrings Lot ofGarrison Boyd Kingman Nugget Turquoise Earrings Lot of Seven | Sterling Silver |Genuine Turquoise| Weight: 75 Grams, | | Dimensions: (7 sets) Earrings: 1" x 2", 9mm x 11mm stone (for each pair) | NavaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Garrison Boyd Turquoise & Coral Pendants & Earrings LotGarrison Boyd Turquoise & Coral Pendants & Earrings Lot of 6 Earring Pairs & Six Pendants | Sterling Silver |Genuine Turquoise| Weight: 105.5 Grams, | | Dimensions: (6 sets) Earrings: .5" x 3", 4mm xSee Sold Price
Sold2018Garrison Boyd Turquoise Kokopelli Turquoise EarringsGarrison Boyd Turquoise Kokopelli Turquoise Earrings Lot of Three | Sterling Silver |Genuine Turquoise| Weight: 20.3 Grams, | | Dimensions: (3 sets) Earrings: .75" x 2.5", 4mm diameter stone (for eachSee Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Turquoise Sterling Shadowbox Clip EarringsClip Earrings: Native American Metal: Sterling Silver Stone: Turquoise or possibly Larimar Length: 1-1/4" Width: 5/8" Weight: 15.02 Signed: No Good condition, light wear, patina This lot qualifies forSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Clip On EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Clip On Earrings. Shadowbox and feathers design. 2" long. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and have been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2018Garrison Boyd Post Earrings Lot of FiveGarrison Boyd Post Earrings Lot of Five | Sterling Silver |Genuine Turquoise| Weight: 31.4 Grams, | | Dimensions: (5 sets) Earrings: .5" x .75" (for each pair)| Navajo Native American Southwest IndianSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lenora Silversmith Begay Turquoise Feather Earrings LotLenora Silversmith Begay Turquoise Feather Earrings Lot of Three | Sterling Silver |Genuine Turquoise| Weight: 42.5 Grams, | | Dimensions: (3 sets) Earrings: .75" x 3", 10mm x 13mm stone (for each paiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Turquoise Feather Earrings Lot of 10Turquoise Feather Earrings Lot of 10 | Sterling Silver |Genuine Turquoise| Weight: 90.6 Grams, | | Dimensions: (10) Earrings: .5" x 2.75", 7mm diameter stone (for each pair)| Navajo Native American SoSee Sold Price
Sold2016Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Shadow Box EarringsWonderful vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver and Sleeping Beauty mine earrings in nice condition. The earrings feature a shadow box design in sterling silver accented with intricately handSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Turquoise Shadow Box Post EarringsSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Old Pawn Turquoise Shadow Box Post Earrings | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:5.7 Grams, | Dimensions: Earrings: .5" x 1" (for both) | SiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Garrison Boyd Turquoise Bracelet Lot of ThreeGarrison Boyd Turquoise Bracelet Lot of Three | Sterling Silver |Genuine Turquoise| Weight: 99.9 Grams, | | Dimensions: (3) Bracelets: 5.5" inner, .5" to .75" gap, 6" to 6.25" total, 1" face widths, 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Garrison Boyd Turquoise Rings Lot of 10Garrison Boyd Turquoise Rings Lot of 10 | Sterling Silver |Genuine Turquoise| Weight: 100 Grams, | | Dimensions: (10) Rings: 5.5 to 8.75 size, 1" face widths, 10mm x 13mm stone| Navajo Native AmericanSee Sold Price
Sold2018Turquoise Shadow Box Ring Lot of FiveTurquoise Shadow Box Ring Lot of Five | Sterling Silver |Genuine Turquoise| Weight: 35.6 Grams, | | Dimensions: (5) Rings: 7 to 8.25 size, 1" face widths, 4mm x 6mm stone| Navajo Native American SouthSee Sold Price
Sold2018Garrison Boyd Turquoise Post EarringsGarrison Boyd Turquoise Post Earrings | Sterling Silver |Genuine Turquoise| Weight: 68.7 Grams, | | Dimensions: (8 sets) Earrings: .75" x .75", 13mm x 9mm stones (for each pair)| Navajo Native AmericaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Garrison Boyd Turquoise Ring Lot of 10Garrison Boyd Turquoise Ring Lot of 10 | Sterling Silver |Genuine Turquoise| Weight: 93.6 Grams, | | Dimensions: (10) Rings: 6.5 to 8.25 size, 1" face widths, 7mm x 9mm center stone| Navajo Native AmeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Garrison Boyd Turquoise Bracelet Lot of FiveGarrison Boyd Turquoise Bracelet Lot of Five | Sterling Silver |Genuine Turquoise| Weight: 100.1 Grams, | | Dimensions: (5) Bracelets: 5.5"to 5.75" inner, 1" gaps, 6.5" to 6.75" total, 1" face widths,See Sold Price
5 days LeftZ's Fine JewelrySterling Silver Shadow Box Native American Watch Cuff BraceletUS$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA GREAT LOT OF NAVAJO SOUTHWESTERN STERLING TURQUOISE JEWELRY NECKLACE CUFF RINGS EARRINGSUS$70(1 bid)
13 hrs LeftClars Auction GalleryA lot of Native American silver and turquoise jewelry itemsUS$75(1 bid)
10 hrs LeftArk Auctions IncVan Cleef & Arpels Vintage Alhambra Earrings 18K Yellow Gold, TurquoiseUS$8,500(4 bids)
Jun 29Shapiro AuctionsA PAIR OF SPRATLING MEXICAN SILVER & TURQUOISE AND OPAL NECKLACE AND EARRING SETSUS$600(4 bids)
1 day LeftLeonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanyAfrican Ghana Fante Asafo Flag ClothUS$200(2 bids)
1 day LeftLeonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanyContinental School (19th Century) Miniature Oils on PanelUS$200
1 day LeftLeonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanyMichael Garman (American, b.1938) Cityscape DioramasUS$150(1 bid)