Sold2022A begonia shaped Ge kiln glazed porcelain basinD:14.5cm H:8.5cm Condition:Qianlong, Qing dynasty markSee Sold Price
Sold2024Song Dynasty official kiln celadon wash basin with poem inscribed by YuD:18cm H:2.7cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong Time Red Crackled GlazedChinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong Time Red Crackled Glazed Porcelain Apple-Shaped Brush Wash Basin. Height: 6cm, Max Diameter: 8.5cm.See Sold Price
Sold2024A PORCELAIN CENSER, GE KILN, BEAST-SHAPED LUGS.Porcelain Censer of Ge Kiln, Beast-Shaped Lugs.See Sold Price
Sold2017Yuan Dynasty Ge Kiln Begonia Pen Wash元代哥窑海棠水洗 Yuan Dynasty Ge Kiln Begonia Pen Wash; Dimension: height:35mm,D;86mm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Lovely Qing-Imitation Ge-Glazed Drum-shaped Brush WashA Lovely Qing-Imitation Ge-Glazed Drum-shaped Brush Wash. QianLong Six-Character Mark.Size: 18.4cmx19.2cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Song Ge Kiln, gold wire, edge pen washSong Ge Kiln, gold wire, edge pen wash High 5.00CM caliber 17.40CM bottom diameter 12.40CM PROVENANCE:Mr. John Smith is the chairman of a private collector, real estate agent, and equity securities inSee Sold Price
Sold2022A TRIPOD-SHAPED PORCELAIN CENSER, GE KILN.Tripod-Shaped Porcelain Censer, Ge Kiln.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CHRYSANTHEMUM PETAL-SHAPED PORCELAIN BOWL.Chrysanthemum Petal-Shaped Porcelain Bowl, Ge Kiln. Provenance: We are very honored to have the consignment from Mr. Ken J. White, whose father was the nephew of Thaddeus C. White, husband of PrincessSee Sold Price
Sold2022A VESSEL "GE" SHAPED PORCELAIN CENSER.Vessel "Ge" Shaped Porcelain Censer, Ge Kiln.See Sold Price
Sold2021A SUNFLOWER SHAPED PORCELAIN BRUSH WASHERSunflower Shaped Porcelain Brush Washer, Ge Kiln, Song Dyn.See Sold Price
Sold2022A PEACH-SHAPED PORCELAIN WATER DROPPER.Peach-Shaped Porcelain Water Dropper, Ge Kiln.See Sold Price
Sold2024A PORCELAIN WRITING-BRUSH WASHER, GE KILN.Begonia-Shaped Porcelain Writing-Brush Washer, Ge Kiln.See Sold Price
Sold2021Qing Dynasty Qianlong Ge Kiln Pomegranate Water potDimensions: Height: 19cm, Diam: 17.5cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong Ge Kiln Porcelain Pomegranate Water Pot. Potted into wash pot shape, having thick, globular body heavy on mid, short neck, flori foSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Yongzheng kiln-shaped porcelain inlaid copper flower and bird pattern brush washQing Yongzheng kiln-shaped porcelain inlaid copper flower and bird pattern brush washSee Sold Price
Sold2024Song Ge Kiln Gold Wire Iron Wire Stone Carved Square Cong Brush Wash Height 9.20CM Internal DiameterSong Ge Kiln Gold Wire Iron Wire Stone Carved Square Cong Brush Wash Height 9.20CM Internal Diameter 8.20CMSee Sold Price
Sold2022A GLAZED PORCELAIN BOTTLE WITH CRACKS DESIGN.Glazed Garlic-Shaped Porcelain Bottle with Cracks Design, Ge Kiln.See Sold Price
3 days LeftHUNG YUN ZHAI AUCTION HOUSE INCQianlong imperial inscription official kiln green glaze sunflower mouth wash basinUS$300
3 days LeftHUNG YUN ZHAI AUCTION HOUSE INCA celadon wash basin from the official kiln with a poem by YuUS$300
Oct 02PiasaVietnam (19th c.) Pair of large jugs and fountain with basin, in polychrome enameled stoneware and€2,000
5 days LeftTOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.Song style Ru kiln mother-of-pearl inlaid Guanyin sunflower-shaped washbasinUS$500
6 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESMing Yongle sweet white glaze carved flower and bird pattern diamond-shaped folded edge plateUS$1,000
Nov 03Modern JewelryNEW 14K WHITE GOLD DIAMOND-SHAPED CZ PENDANT 14K White Gold Approx. 15mm High Polished/CubicUS$235
Nov 03Modern JewelryNEW 14K YELLOW GOLD DIAMOND-SHAPED CZ PENDANT 14K Yellow Gold Approx. 15mm High Polished/CubicUS$260
Nov 03Modern JewelryNEW 14K WHITE GOLD DOUBLE DIAMOND SHAPED CZ PENDANT 14K White Gold Approx. 16x20mm HighUS$285