George Ortman Lithograph
Similar Upcoming Sales
George Earl Ortman, X + X, Ten Works by Ten Painters, Limited Edition SilkscreenFeb 07, 2026Otto Nebel : Composition, 1957 - Hand-signed6 days LeftGiuseppe Capogrossi, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Abraham Rattner, Job, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day Left20th Century American Gordon Gilkey (1912-2000) Signed MonotypeFeb 19, 2026Raoul Ubac, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Raoul Ubac, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day LeftJack Roth Untitled Acrylic on CanvasMar 19, 2026Jack Tworkov, L.P.#2 - Q2 -75Alberto Magnelli - Composition, 1938 (first edition) Scarce!6 days LeftVintage Michael Tidmus "Feel Up" LithographFeb 09, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching1 day LeftCharles Lapicque, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Jacques Soisson - UntitledFeb 12, 2026Lithograph - Giuseppe Capogrossi - Composition - XXe sicle21 hrs LeftHaas, Willibrord