Sold2021Gigi Boldon - Woman on Porch Swing - Offset Lithograph"Woman on Porch Swing" by Gigi Boldon, Signed Offset Lithograph. Paper size is 15.75 x 18 inches, with an image size of 10.75 x 13 inches. The Offset Lithograph is from an edition size of 999 and is nSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mission Porch SwingStickley Brothers Quaint Furniture Tag, unreadable. 72" long, 24" back height and 25 deepSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gigi Boldon. "Cockeyed Willie," collage(American, 20th century). Collage on canvas, signed "Gigi" lr, sight size: 43 x 23 3/4 in., framed size: 48 x 34 1/4 inches. Provenance: Private collection, Glen Allen, VA. Acquired Moore's Gallery, ISee Sold Price
Sold2021American Arts & Crafts porch swingAmerican Arts & Crafts porch swing oak 66"w x 21 1/2"d x 20"hSee Sold Price
Sold2016Adjustable Hanging Wicker Porch SwingPainted brown, unusual adjustable ends and back that fold downSee Sold Price
Sold2023Freeform Spalted Wood Porch Swing for 2Freeform Spalted Wood Porch Swing for 2. Swing for 2 made of beautiful figured wood, with back & seat in freeform shapes. Dimensions are 22 in h x 52 in w x 24 in d. Condition is good with some discolSee Sold Price
Sold2016BALLARD DESIGN WOOD PORCH SWING, WHITE UPHOLSTERED SEATBALLARD DESIGN WOOD PORCH SWING, WHITE UPHOLSTERED SEAT AND CUSHIONS, INCLUDES HANGING CHAINS, EXCELLENT GENTLY USED CONDITION, 65"W X 32"D X 18"H, SKU3587.01See Sold Price
Sold2019American Arts & Crafts porch swingAmerican Arts & Crafts porch swing oak, rattan unmarked 53"w x 22"d x 23"hSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gigi Boldon - Overworked and Underpaid - Offset"Overworked and Underpaid" by Gigi Boldon, Signed Offset Lithograph. Paper size is 23 x 19 inches, with an image size of 18 x 14 inches. The Offset Lithograph is from an edition size of 999 and is notSee Sold Price
Sold2019Rustic painted porch swingRustic painted porch swing. 20th century. 24"h x 56"w x 30"dSee Sold Price
Sold2015Wire Porch Swing 44 1/4"H, 60"L, 18 1/2"WWire Porch Swing 44 1/4"H, 60"L, 18 1/2"WSee Sold Price
Sold2024Nice teak hanging porch swing, from fine estate in Hudson Valley, was used on their back porchNice teak hanging porch swing, from fine estate in Hudson Valley, was used on their back porch overlooking the lake, structurally sound, measures 74.5" wide x 25" high x 22" deep.See Sold Price
Sold2020Unusual Hanging Porch Swing Canvas Sling ChairUnusual hanging swing chair. This interesting little chair would look great hanging in a backyard. Perfect for taking in warm, sunny days with a good book and a glass of iced tea. The dimensions are 3See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Wood & Metal Porch Swing Horse MotifVintage, possibly antique, wood and metal horse swing. Teak wood, tubular metal frame, decorative detailing on back cast to resemble horses, horse heads and trees, detailing done in relief. Seat is woSee Sold Price
Sold2021Porch Swing Wind Chimes & MiscSwing is Approx 61" long and 24" deep. Includes all items pictured on porch. Buyer to remove swing. Take what you want and leave the rest. NO SHIPPING !See Sold Price
Oct 14Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryFramed Louis Icart Print Art Deco Woman The Swing JBUS$1
5 days LeftMiami Auction GallerySigned Original Artwork by Collet Sexy Woman on Swing Bronze SculptureUS$260
5 days LeftMiami Auction GalleryRomantic Lovers Couple Man & Woman on Swing Bronze Figure Statue Sculpture Marble Base 14" x 7.5"US$320
3 days LeftMoving Miss Daisy LLC (DBA-Miss Daisy's Consignment & Auction House)Antique Aubusson Pastoral Tapestry - The SwingUS$70(2 bids)
Oct 08Chiswick AuctionsAn interesting late 19th century Anglo – Indian unmarked silver bowl, Lucknow circa 1890£1,500
4 days LeftHans AuctionGood condition Hermes 3 row swing earrings silver silver women's [pre-owned]£300
5 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Portocre Swing Keychain M65997 Metal Gold Keyring Bag CharmUS$1
Oct 04BidhausCHANEL Chanel Mademoiselle Earrings A13435 Metal Gold Coco Mark Swing Doll Motif 02PUS$1
487 Lots AwayBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Porte Cle Swing Bag Charm M65997 Keychain Metal Gold UnisexUS$5