Sold20212 Pcs. David Yurman Jewelry2 Pcs. David Yurman Jewelry Including 18K Gold, Sterling Silver & Pearl Necklace; and 14K Gold & Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet with Onyx Cabochon Stones. Condition: Very Good Condition. Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE TURKMEN GILT SILVER CARNELIAN CUFF BRACELETSAn antique Tekke Turkmen hand crafted cuff bracelet or armlet, known as bileziks. The bracelet is decorated with three rows of elongated cabochon cut Carnelian stones. The bracelet is gold washed andSee Sold Price
Sold2018Natural White Opal 55 Carats BraceletNATURAL AAA RAINBOW WHITE OPAL OVAL 925 SILVER BRACELET 14K WHITE GOLD Coating; LENGTH OF ITEM (Inch.)8.75;ITEM QUANTITY-1;STONE SHAPE-OVAL CABOCHON;STONE DIMENSION-8 X 5 MM.;ITEM WEIGHT-11.7 GRAM orSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman 14K Gold & Sterling Cuff BraceletThick rope twist sterling silver cuff terminating in 14K yellow gold ends set with orange tanzanite and pale green peridot cabochons. Weight as sits with stones 50.6g. 14K gold, sterling silver, tanzaSee Sold Price
Sold201918K Gold Silver Diamond Clear Stone BraceletMETAL: 18k gold. Silver. GEMSTONE: Rose cut diamonds and Round clear stones. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit 6" wrist and is 24mm at widest point. TESTED: 18k. WEIGHT: 25.7 grams.Gemstones have nSee Sold Price
Sold202018k Yellow Gold Multi stone Cabochon Bracelet. Size18k Yellow Gold Multi stone Cabochon Bracelet. Size 7.5' weight 67.2 g Amethyst, Emerald Ruby Sapphire CitrineShould you wish to pay by credit card you will need to send a photo of your ID matching thSee Sold Price
Sold2023David Yurman Five Fluted Gold, Cabochon Colored Stone and Diamond Bangle BraceletsDavid Yurman Five Fluted Gold, Cabochon Colored Stone and Diamond Bangle Bracelets 18 kt., 6 round cabochon rubies, sapphires and emeralds, small round diamonds all signed D.Y., ap. 28.3 dwts. Inner cSee Sold Price
Sold202255372: Multi-Stone, Enamel, Gold, Silver Charm BraceletMulti-Stone, Enamel, Gold, Silver Charm Bracelets Stones: Round-cut rubies weighing a total of approximately 0.20 carat; pear-shaped rubies weighing a total of apprSee Sold Price
Sold2016Diamond Multi Gemstone 18K Gold BraceletDiamond Multi Gemstone 18K Gold Bracelet Stones: Cabochon Amethyst, Topaz, Tourmaline and Rose Quartz Diamonds total weight approx. 0.50 carat Length: 8" Width: 0.75" Total weight: 69.5 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage David Yurman 14K Gold Sterling Silver PearlVintage David Yurman 14K Yellow Gold Sterling Silver Pearl Bracelet. Stones: 3 Pearls (7.5mm diam) Size: 7.5Ó Weight: 28g. Hallmark: D.Y. 925.585See Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman Sterling Silver, Gold,Stones BraceletDavid Yurman Sterling Silver, Gold, Chalcedony and Precious Stones Bracelet. Condition: Excellent Condition. Dimension: Dia (Inside) - 2.25". Weight: 51.3 g. Provenance: From a Long Island, NY HomePleSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pandora 14K Gold Silver Multi Charm BraceletMETAL: 14k gold, sterling silver. GEMSTONES: Multi color stones. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit approx. 7" wrist. MARKED: 585 ALE, 925 ALE Pandora. WEIGHT: 41.5 grams.Gemstones have not been graSee Sold Price
Sold2021Native American Navajo Silver gold Diamond CuffExclusive Native American sterling silver/gold with diamond center stone cuff bracelet. Very unusual design. Amazing quality and details. Signed.91 grams, 2 inches wide (5.5 cm), 7 inches long (18cm).See Sold Price
Sold2023W.E. Richards, 14k Cabochon Stone BraceletW.E. Richards Company 14k yellow gold bracelet with scarab-like cabochon gemstones. Appears to include amethyst, moonstone, pink quartz, etc. Marked to underside of one cabochon setting, "14K WRE". LeSee Sold Price
Sold2023David Yurman 18K Gold & Sterling BraceletDavid Yurman 18 karat gold cabochon amethyst and turquoise stone cable sterling hinged bangle bracelet D.Y. signed clasp.See Sold Price
Sold2022A 14k Gold and Onyx BraceletA 14k yellow gold bracelet with onyx cabochon stones, marked 14k and Italy. Dimensions:The approximate weight is 17.2 dwt, 7 1/2" x 7/16". Provenance:From a local collection.See Sold Price
Sold2021An Emerald, Diamond, and Gold Watch Bracelet StAn Emerald, Diamond, and Gold Watch Bracelet Stones: Emerald cabochons weighing approximately 1.30 carats; full-cut diamonds weighing a total of 0.20 carat Metal: 14k gold; 18k gold Gross Weight 31.46See Sold Price
Sold201714K Gold Sterling Diamond Red Stone BraceletMETAL: 14K gold, sterling silver. GEMSTONES: manufactured ruby product-46.50ct ( comes with original GIA report #2171693569), diamonds- approx. 4.00ctw ( 2 stones missing). MEASUREMENTS: bracelet openSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gold Link Bracelet with Oval Cabochon StonesLink bracelet with oval cabochon stone set in gold. Acid tested 14 Kt. Weight 27.7 dwt Condition: Excellent condition. Circumference 7" H 3/4" D 3/8". Copy and paste this link for high-res images: httSee Sold Price
Sold20242 Mexican Silver BraceletsTwo 20th century Mexican Silver bracelets. Each having hinged segments with scrolled and floral designs, one with Amethyst cabochon stones. Amethyst bracelet impressed "Taxco 980" and the other "MexicSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Diamond EarringsMETAL: silver topped gold GEMSTONE(S): pear cabochon red stone; old mine and single cut diamonds approx. 0.88 carat total, most H-I/SI2-I1 MEASUREMENTS: 1 x 5/8 inch WEIGHT: 7.20 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Topaz, Amethyst, Emerald BraceletVintage sterling silver, possibly gold plated, semi precious gem stone bracelet with bezel set faceted deep blue TOPAZ stone offset by pale gold and periwinkle natural crystals. Dangling polished natuSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Silver & Enameled Tea Caddy JarChinese Silver & Enameled Tea Caddy Jar, gold washed silver filigree and wire work, with Art Nouveau floral enameling and bezel set red cabochon stones, 1890-1910, 6 1/2" x 3 1/2" x 3". CONDITION: TarSee Sold Price
Sold2021Victorian Agate, Hair, Enamel, Gold Bracelets SVictorian Agate, Hair, Enamel, Gold Bracelets Stones: Moss agate cabochon, banded and brown agate beads Metal: 18k, 14k gold; enamel Theme: Quatrefoil, Architecture, Heart, Locket Gross Weight: 28.30See Sold Price
Jun 24Platinum Auction GroupH.Stern Rock Crystal Bracelet Diamond 18k Gold Flower Pebble Link DesignUS$1,000
Jun 24Platinum Auction GroupJohn Hardy Naga Dragon Bracelet Triple Wrap Sapphire Sterling 18k GoldUS$400
Jun 12DOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersGold, Cultured Pearl, Cabochon Colored Stone and Diamond BraceletUS$2,000
Jun 12DOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersGold, Cabochon Colored Stone and Diamond Curb Link Necklace, Bracelet and Pair of EarringsUS$3,500
Jun 22NY Elizabeth CARTIER SHOPPER MOTIF CHARM BRACELET LEATHER,WHITE GOLD (18K) NO STONE CHARM BRACELET SILVERUS$1