Sold2021Damenring in Gelbgold mit Diamanten / A ladies 18k goldDamenring in Gelbgold mit Diamanten / A ladies 18k gold ring with diamonds Material: GG/WG 750/000 18 Kt, mit 8 Diamanten zus. ca. 0,9 ct, RG: 55, Gewicht: 8,35 g, Zustand: getragenSee Sold Price
Sold202118kt White Gold 2.28 ctw Diamond RingOne 18k white gold ring (750 stamped), set with one center natural diamond and small natural diamonds around and on the sides. Center diamonds description: Cut and shape: Oval. Quantity: 1 pcs. TotalSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paar Bergkristall-Ohrgehänge von Vhernier -"Cardinale",Piemont Roségold, gest. 750. Antikhängung mit medaillonförmigem Anhänger, besetzt mit bombiertem Bergkristall über fein geschnittener apfelgrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hochqualitätvoller Brillant-SolitärringRoségold, gest. 750. Zentral besetzt mit einem Brillanten von ca. 5,35 ct. (G-H/vvs), in korrespondierender Zargenfassung. Ges.-Gew. ca. 9,65 g. Beiliegend HRD-Expertise. Ring set with a brilliantSee Sold Price
Sold2022Regenbogen-SaphirringRoségold, gest. 750. Umlaufend besetzt mit unbehandelten Saphiren in den Farben Kornblumenblau, Himbeer, Pink, Orangerot, Goldgelb und Olivgrün von zus. ca. 2,49 ct. im BaguettesSee Sold Price
Sold2022. 750/1000 white gold ring with flower design with brilliant cut white diamonds 2.30 carats.750/1000 white gold ring with flower design with brilliant cut white diamonds 2.30 carats. . . Estimated color: G/H VVs/Vs Gross weight: 4.22 grSee Sold Price
Sold202318k and 14k Gold and Semi-Precious Gemstone Jewelry18k and 14k Gold and Semi-Precious Gemstone Jewelry (4) items including a white gold ring having a 10mm round purple topaz flanked by round cut diamonds (marked '750'), a white gold ring having an ovaSee Sold Price
Sold20182 Intaglien Römisch, 2.Jh. n.C. Heliotrop, hochoval,2 Intaglien Römisch, 2.Jh. n.C. Heliotrop, hochoval, flach. Abraxas-Gemme. Darstellung des Ungeheuers in menschlichem Körper mit schlangenartigen Beinen. L 1,4. / Heliotrop, hochoval, flach. ZweiköSee Sold Price
Sold2024Moderner Goldring mit antiker Almandingemme.Modern gold ring in antique style with ancient red almandine gemstone depicting Fortuna with rudder and cornucopia, a naked warrior with shield and wreath and Victory with palm branch, 10.75g, ringsizSee Sold Price
Sold2024Moderner Goldring mit antiker Moosachatgemme.Modern gold ring with ancient moss agate gemstone depicting a male deity holding a round shield on his back and a lagobolon and a head in his hand, 7,07g, ringsize 5.7 (US), K 1/2 (UK), 11 (F). Ring 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Brillant-AnkerketteIsabella Fa. 750 Helles Roségold. Massive Ankerkette mit Brillant beim Verschluss. L 46 cm, 107,5 g.See Sold Price
Sold2021Montblanc, Füllfederhalter "Agatha ChristieKolbenfüllfederhalter. Korpus aus schwarzem Edelharz. Kappe mit Montblanc-Stern und gravierter Signatur der Schriftstellerin. Clip aus 925 Sterlingsilber in Schlangenform. Feder aus 750 Gold. NummerSee Sold Price
Sold202218 K / 750 Rose Gold Cartier Style Love Wedding Band RingRESERVE PRICE - 2500 $ 18 K / 750 Rose Gold Cartier Style Love Wedding Band Ring Gross gold weight - 5.620 g 18 K Hallmarked Rose gold Ring size - US 7See Sold Price
Sold2016ZWEIG DER ZWEIFARBIGEN HERZBLUME (TRNENDES HERZ) InZWEIG DER ZWEIFARBIGEN HERZBLUME (TRNENDES HERZ) In der Art von Faberg, 2. Hlfte 20. Jh. 18 kt. Gold, Bergkristall, Nephrit, Rhodonit. H. 15,8 cm. Am Stngel punziert mit Feingehalt '750'. Vase mit konSee Sold Price
Sold2016Turquoise 18K Gold Ring & Earrings SetTurquoise 18K Yellow Gold Ring & Earrings Set Marks: 750 Ring size: 7.25 Ring head width: 19.19 mm Earrings: 1.24" x 0.67" Total weight: 29.2 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022. Gold ring with central emerald.Gold ring with central emerald. . . Ring in yellow gold type Trombino 750/1000 with central emerald of about 6.00 carats (probably of Colombian origin) and pavè of diamonds for about 1.50 carats,GrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Klassischer Bandring mit BrillantsolitärGelbgold, gest. 750. Zentral besetzt mit einem Brillanten von ca. 2,00 ct. (H/vs-si). Gew. ca. 8,78 g. Ring set with brilliant solitaire approx. 2,00 ct. (H/vs-si), in 18 k gold.See Sold Price
Sold2022Damen-Armbanduhr von Patek Philippe-"Calatrava"aus den 90er Jahren Gelbgold, gest. 750. Rundes Uhrengehäuse, cremefarbenes Zifferblatt mit Gold-Stabindexen und Zeigern. Breites Gliederarmband mit Treppenschließe. Quarzwerk. HSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hochfeines Brillant-Rivière-ArmbandWeißgold, gest. 750. Linear besetzt mit Brillanten von zus. ca. 3,50 ct. (G/vvs). Gew. ca. 12,01 g. Bracelet set with diamonds approx. 3,50 ct. (G/vvs), in 18 k white gold.See Sold Price
Sold2017HAU Longines, Chronograph, Schweiz/Swiss, um 1950HAU Longines, Chronograph, Schweiz/Swiss, um 1950 Gehäuse: Gold 18 Kt 750/000 gepunzt, Werk: Chronographenwerk, No. 8170559, Ziffernblatt: Silber mit arab. Ziffern, Tachymeter/Telemeter, Durchmesser:See Sold Price
Sold2022Damen-Armbanduhr von EBEL aus den 40er JahrenGelbgold, gest. 750. Rechteckiges Uhrengehäuse, satiniertes Zifferblatt mit Gold-Stabindexen und Zeigern. Flaches Gliederarmband mit Schmuckschließe. Mechanisches Werk mit HandauSee Sold Price
Sold2024Cartier Walking Elephant Gold Band RingDESIGNER: Cartier CIRCA: 1990’s MATERIALS: 18k Yellow and White Gold RING SIZE: 5.5 WEIGHT: 16 grams MEASUREMENTS: 7/16" HALLMARKS: Cartier, 750, 741818 Cartier Walking Elephant Gold Band Ring A twoSee Sold Price
Sold2024CHARLES KRYPELL, YELLOW GOLD, DIAMOND AND EMERALD RINGCHARLES KRYPELL, YELLOW GOLD, DIAMOND AND EMERALD RING Baguette cut diamonds and rectangular step cut emeralds. 18 karat yellow gold. Ring size 8. Stamp: KRYPELL 750. Gross weight: 9.20 dwt. This lotSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gold-Ring 900 Gelbgold. Breiter, gehämmerter Ring mitGold-Ring 900 Gelbgold. Breiter, gehämmerter Ring mit Spiralmotiv. L 3 cm, Gr. 62, 19,4 g.See Sold Price