Sold202120th C. Spratling Sterling Silver Link BraceletWilliam Spratling (American/ex-patriate in Mexico, 1900-1967), Mexico, post 1979 under auspices of Sucesores de William Spratling. A gorgeous sterling silver bracelet faithfully rendered in a classicSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gorgeous Antique Asian Sterling Silver Handled Basket, Bottom Marked "恒"Gorgeous Antique Asian Sterling Silver Handled Basket (Bottom Marked "恒"). (Stand not Included), Size: 9"1/4 x 6", Total Weight: 344.60gSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Egyptian Sterling Silver Bracelet withThis is a stunning highly collectible Egyptian hallmarked sterling silver bracelet......... So unusual hallmarks are on the very front of the bracelet as shown in the pics....... Circa 1940's... BraceSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Sterling Silver Agate BraceletFine Victorian unmarked sterling silver banded carnelian and seaweed agate with amethyst and heart locket bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2022Fine 19th C. Turkoman Gilt Silver & Carnelian BraceletCentral Asia, Afghanistan, Turkoman, ca. late 19th to early 20th century CE. A gorgeous antique gilt silver bracelet comprised of 2 horizontal registers that each feature 4 ovoid carnelian stones - 8See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Carved Jade and Silver Letter Opener 58g.Gorgeous antique Chinese sterling silver letter opener. Featuring a fine etched bamboo design to the blade, enhanced with a intricately carved jade medallion at the handle. No apparent marks. The totaSee Sold Price
Sold202219th C. Turkoman Gilt Silver / Carnelian BraceletCentral Asia, Afghanistan, Turkoman, ca. late 19th to early 20th century CE. A gorgeous antique gilt silver bracelet comprised of a single horizontal register of 4 ovoid carnelian stones set in silverSee Sold Price
Sold202219th C. Turkoman Gilt Silver Bracelet w/ CarnelianCentral Asia, Afghanistan, Turkoman, ca. late 19th to early 20th century CE. A gorgeous antique gilt silver bracelet comprised of 2 horizontal registers that each feature 3 ovoid carnelian stones - 6See Sold Price
Sold202219th C. Turkoman Gilt Silver & Carnelian BraceletCentral Asia, Afghanistan, Turkoman, ca. late 19th to early 20th century CE. A gorgeous antique gilt silver bracelet comprised of a single horizontal register of 3 ovoid carnelian stones set in silverSee Sold Price
Sold2019Whiting Antique Sterling Silver Huge Water PitcherA gorgeous antique Whiting sterling silver water pitcher with beautiful repousse details. Piece has an ornate monogram JD and an inscription on the bottom which reads “From her Godfather, W.H. JacksSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise BraceletAntique Navajo sterling silver bracelet with seven chunky in set pieces of turquoise signed SM c1930s. 6" interior circumference with 1" opening Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHISee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Scottish Agate Link Silver BraceletAntique Scottish sterling silver bracelet, featuring agate and other gem links. Bracelet is 8.5" long and 15mm wide. Weight - 36.7 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Sterling Silver Heart Charm BraceletAn antique sterling silver charm bracelet featuring 10 different patterned heart charms. The last heart charm has a real key and locks to secure the bracelet. Total weight: 29.1 grams.See Sold Price
2022Antique Chinese Sterling Silver Jade BraceletTitle : Antique Chinese Sterling Silver Jade Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet ancien chinois en argent sterling, sertie de quatre jade, signee a l'interieur : China Silver Description (ENG) : OldSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Sterling Silver Puffy Heart BraceletAntique sterling silver puffy heart bracelet, many charms 1.81 oz total weight 2.5" wSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER NAVAJO CUFF BRACELETANTIQUE STERLING SILVER NAVAJO CUFF BRACELET WITH GREEN JADE COLOR STONE-2.5" X 2" DIAMETER APPROX-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP21423See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Sterling Silver and Garnet BraceletAntique Sterling Silver and Garnet Bracelet. There are 4 Large Garnets and Many Small Ones. Condition: Excellent. Dimensions: Dia- 2.5". Weight: 14.5g. Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home. PleaseSee Sold Price
Sold2017Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Tulip Pattern BraceletGorgeous Sterling Silver Tulip Pattern Bracelet by Georg Jensen, made in Denmark. Stamped Sterling Denmark 93. Total Weight: 32.5 GramsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Carolyn Pollack Roderick Tenorio Sterling SilverCarolyn Pollack Roderick Tenorio Sterling Silver Bracelet Group of 5: Gorgeous group of sterling silver bracelets. Roderick Tenorio collaborative 7.5" long 33.4 grams. Tiger eye square 14k gold accentSee Sold Price
Sold2019Large Antique Navajo Sandcast Turquoise & CoralLarge antique Navajo sterling silver sandcast bracelet with turquoise and coral stones c1930s. Unsigned. 5.25" interior circumference with 1 3/8" opening Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collection of Victorian JewelryAntique sterling silver love token bracelet of seated liberty dimes with pendant and repousse rolled gold bangle bracelet with locket. Token bracelet length 8 3/4" Provenance: The collection ofSee Sold Price
2022DAVID YURMAN STERLING SILVER TITANIUM GUNMETAL 4 mm CUFF BRACELET Size S # 41BDAVID YURMAN GORGEOUS SOLID STERLING SILVER TITANIUM BRACELET # 41B SIZE: SMALL; MADE OF .925 STERLING SILVER & GUNMETAL TITANIUM. 4 mm Thick, 7" Length. ORIGINAL BOX, POUCH & POLISHING CLOTHSee Sold Price
Sold2022DAVID YURMAN STERLING SILVER TITANIUM GRAY 4mm CUFF BRACELET SZ S # 42BABSOLUTELY UNIQUE AND BEAUTIFUL! 100% BRAND NEW IN ORIGINAL BOX, POUCH & POLISHING CLOTH. DAVID YURMAN GORGEOUS SOLID STERLING SILVER TITANIUM BRACELET # 42B; SIZE: SMALL; UNISEX, MADE OF .925 STERLINSee Sold Price
2022DAVID YURMAN STERLING SILVER TITANIUM GRAY 4mm CUFF BRACELET SZ S # 42BABSOLUTELY UNIQUE AND BEAUTIFUL! 100% BRAND NEW IN ORIGINAL BOX, POUCH & POLISHING CLOTH. DAVID YURMAN GORGEOUS SOLID STERLING SILVER TITANIUM BRACELET # 42B; SIZE: SMALL; UNISEX, MADE OF .925 STERLINSee Sold Price
Jun 25Liberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Tiffany & Co. Art Deco Sterling Silver Ashtray or Catchall TrayUS$100
Jun 25Liberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Tiffany & Co. Art Deco Sterling Silver Ashtray or Catchall TrayUS$100
4 days LeftJasper52Antique 5/16-Inch Wide Hingeless Red Paste & Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletUS$360
5 days LeftWestern Trading PostMulti Stone Cobblestone Inlay And Sterling Silver BraceletUS$150(2 bids)