Sold2020PSA GRADED GUY LAFLEUR 1977 GLOSSY CARD1977 TOPPS GLOSSY SQUARE CORNERS #7 GUY LAFLEUR HOF PSA 8See Sold Price
Sold20181976 - '77 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARD SET#1 - 144 IN ALBUM - AVERAGE VG/EX, SOME BETTER, A FEW LESSERSee Sold Price
Sold2020Guy LaFleur, Canadiens AU cardThis 1991 Upper Deck card #219 has been signed in blue ink by a multi-time Stanley Cup winner and one of the greatest scorers in NHL history. PSA Authenticated.See Sold Price
Sold2021HOFER GAIL GOODRICH PSA GRADED 1976 TOPPS LARGE CARDGAIL GOODRICH PSA GRADED 1976 TOPPS LARGE CARDSee Sold Price
Sold20231976-77 TOPPS HOCKEY CARD WAX PACK1976-77 TOPPS HOCKEY CARD WAX PACK PRE-OWNED SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the same date. *All prices are in USD* THESee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE JUMBO 1976 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARDS NRMT+Issued as a single series, the 1976-77 Topps Basketball Card Set features 144 LARGE CARDS 3 1/8" by 5 ¼". Subsets include the All-Star selections (#126-135). Although void of any must have rookSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE JUMBO 1976 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARDS NRMT+EARL THE PEARL MONROE, LEONARD ROBINSON. Issued as a single series, the 1976-77 Topps Basketball Card Set features 144 LARGE CARDS 3 1/8" by 5 ¼" in size. Subsets include the All-Star selectionSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE JUMBO 1976 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARDS NRMT+#4, #96, MAURICE LUCAS #107, OTTO MOOE #106. Issued as a single series, the 1976-77 Topps Basketball Card Set features 144 LARGE CARDS 3 1/8" by 5 ¼". Subsets include the All-Star selections (#See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE JUMBO 1976 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARDS NRMT+#82, #88, #84 KEVIN PORTER, #87 HERM GILLIAM. Issued as a single series, the 1976-77 Topps Basketball Card Set features 144 LARGE CARDS 3 1/8" by 5 ¼" in size. Subsets include the All-Star seleSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF 3 1971-72 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARDSLOT OF 8 WITH #84 BOB KAUFFMAN, 99 MIKE DAVIS, #123 HERM GILLIAM. Issued as a single series, the 1976-77 Topps Basketball Card Set features 144 LARGE CARDS 3 1/8" by 5 ¼" in size. Subsets incluSee Sold Price
Sold20201976-77 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARD #5 WES UNSELD1976-77 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARD #5 WES UNSELD HIGH GRADE NM-MTSee Sold Price
Sold20201976-77 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARD #129 NATE TINY ARCHIBALD1976-77 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARD #129 NATE ARCHIBALD HIGH GRADE NM-MTSee Sold Price
Sold20211976-77 Topps Basketball Cards - Julius Erving, Kareem1976-77 Topps Basketball Cards - Julius Erving, Kareem Abdul Jabbar, Pete MaravichSee Sold Price
Sold2017(2) GRAB BOXES: LOT INCLUDES (22) 1972 TOPPSU.S. PRESIDENTS CARDS, FLAIR INAUGURAL EDITION CARDS IN ORIG. PACK BOXES, 1981 TOPPS UNOPENED GIANT PHOTO CARDS WITH BOX, (4) 1976-77 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARDS #56, 62, 64 & 88, TIN LITHO BASEBALL BANK &See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of (20) 1976-77 Topps Basketball Cards W/ Some Stars - Appear Mostly Mid To Higher GradeLot of (20) 1976-77 Topps Basketball Cards W/ Some Stars - Appear Mostly Mid To Higher Grade Condition - Gail Goodrich, Paul Silas, Jamaal WilkesSee Sold Price
SoldGroup of 1976-77 Topps basketball cardsGroup of 1976-77 Topps basketball cards in very good to excellent condition as seen in the photos.See Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF 5 VINTAGE JUMBO BASKETBALL CARDS EX1976-77 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARDS IN EXCELLENT SHAPESee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 135 - 1976-1980 Topps Basketball Cards, Jabbar,Lot of 135 - 1976-1980 Topps Basketball Cards, Jabbar, Thompson, Cowens, Barry Lot of 135 Topps Basketball Cards from 1976-1980. Included are 26 - 1976-77 Topps Tallboy Basketball Cards. The lot incluSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUY LAFLEUR SIGNED TOPPS TRIBUTE HOCKEY CARDGUY LAFLEUR SIGNED TOPPS TRIBUTE HOCKEY CARDSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUY LAFLEUR SIGNED VINTAGE CANADIENS HOCKEY CARDGUY LAFLEUR SIGNED VINTAGE CANADIENS HOCKEY CARDSee Sold Price
Sold20211976 TOPPS HOF HANK AARON #550 CSG 6LISTED BELOW IS A GENUINE VERIFIED CSG GRADED CARD 1976 TOPPS #550 CSG 6 HANK AARON HOF MILW BREWERS— VERY POPULAR ISSUESee Sold Price
Sold2020GUY LAFLEUR SIGNED 2002 TOPPS ARCHIVES HOCKEY CARDGUY LAFLEUR SIGNED 2002 TOPPS ARCHIVES HOCKEY CARDSee Sold Price
Sold20201976-77 Topps Basketball Lot of 92 Cards with some1976-77 Topps Basketball Lot of 92 Cards with some stars and rookies - Varying ConditionsSee Sold Price
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctionsgeorge gervin 1976-77 topps card #68- SGC graded 5.5 ex+ (san antonio spurs)US$120
19 hrs LeftPacific Global AuctionDon Kozak Autographed Signed 1976-77 Topps Card #185 Los Angeles Kings 183128US$38
7 hrs LeftGolden Air AuctionsBob Gainey, Jarvis & Roberts Autographed 1976-77 Topps Card Beckett 12666691US$140
6 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsJacques Richard Autographed Signed 1976-77 Topps Card #8 Sabres Beckett 12666697US$140
4 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsCurt Ridley Autographed Signed 1976-77 Topps Rookie Card #197 Canucks 183146US$38
3 days LeftMynt Auctions1976 Topps Pete Maravich #60 Signed Autographed Basketball Card BGS CertifiedUS$4,400
1 day LeftWeatherham Estate Treasures1976 Montreal Canadiens Stanley Cup Inspired Championship RingUS$150
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsWilliam Shatner Signed 1976 Topps Star Trek #56 Card Auto Graded 10! BAS SlabbedUS$10
6 days LeftMynt Auctions1957 Topps #77 Bill Russell Signed Autographed RP Rookie Card RC PSA DNAUS$2,200
4 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsNolan Ryan HOF Angels Signed 1976 TOPPS Card #330 PSA/DNA GM-MT 10 182213US$10(1 bid)
4 days LeftThe Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, Inc1976 Topps Walter Payton Rookie CardUS$50(1 bid)
4 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsWilliam Shatner Star Trek Signed 1976 Topps Star Trek #34 Card Auto 10 BAS SlabUS$16(2 bids)
3 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerVern Benson 1953 Topps Card #205- PSA Graded 6 EX-MT (St. Louis Cardinals)US$90
3 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionswillis reed 1970-71 topps card #150- SGC graded 7 nm (new york knicks)US$200