Sold2022Grande broche XIXe s., or et argent figurant une branche fleurie pavée de diamants taille oldLa fondation Horovitz a pour objectif d’accompagner les talents dans l’industrie de la joaillerie et de soutenir la formation continue en ce domaine. Elle est créée en 2020 pourSee Sold Price
Sold2022BROCHE/PENDENTIF EN OR ET DIAMANTSstylisée d'une branche en diamants taille baguette, marquise et brillant, poinçon MK, peut être portée comme pendentif grâce à un crochet spécial Poids 20,6 g enviroSee Sold Price
Sold2022BROCHE/PENDENTIF EN PLATINE, PERLE FINE ET DIAMANTS,ANNÉES 1920 de forme ovale entièrement agrémentée de diamants taille ancienne et taille rose formant un motif en forme de soleil centré d'une peSee Sold Price
Sold2022BROCHE/PENDENTIF DIAMANTS, ANNÉES 1930de forme rectangulaire travaillé en volutes entièrement agrémentées de diamants taille ancienne, le fermoir de l'époque ultérieure PoiSee Sold Price
Sold2022CODOGNATO - ANNÉES 1980CODOGNATO - ANNÉES 1980 IMPORTANT CLIP "MORETTO" DIAMANTS La grande broche "Maure" est entièrement pavée de diamants taille brillant, le turban également pavSee Sold Price
Sold2022MAUBOUSSIN - ANNÉES 1935(Attribué à) MAUBOUSSIN - ANNÉES 1935 GRANDE BROCHE PLATINE ET DIAMANTS Elle est de forme ovale à décor de drapés pavés de diamants taille brillant et baguette (TA)See Sold Price
Sold2022ANNÉES 1950ANNÉES 1950 BROCHE-PENDENTIF ÉVENTAIL DIAMANTS Décor ajouré. Monture en platine ornée de diamants baguettes en sertissure. Poids brut : 18,38 gr. Dimensions : 3,7 x 3,9 cm. PoSee Sold Price
Sold2022ÉPOQUE ART DÉCOÉPOQUE ART DÉCO GRANDE BROCHE ONYX ÉMERAUDES ET TOURMALINES Elle est composée d'un disque d'onyx rehaussé d'émeraudes cabochons et de tourmalines melon d'eau. ÉpinglSee Sold Price
Sold2022NICOLAS MULLER - ÉPOQUE ART DÉCONICOLAS MULLER - ÉPOQUE ART DÉCO GRANDE BROCHE JADE Elle est en en forme de dragon en jade blanc, orné au centre de pierres décoratives telles que corail, turquoise et améthysSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Andersen, Modernist sterling silver Brooch PendantArtist : David Andersen, Norway Title : David Andersen, Modernist sterling silver Brooch Pendant Description (FR) : Broche pendentif en argent sterling, signee au dos UNI D-A 925 Sterling Norway TNVIISee Sold Price
Sold2023Miguel Garcia, Mexican Sterling Silver Screaming Eagle Brooch PendantArtist : Miguel Garcia, Mexican Title : Miguel Garcia, Mexican Sterling Silver Screaming Eagle Brooch Pendant Description (FR) : Broche pendentif en argent sterling, representant un aigle hurlant, sigSee Sold Price
Sold2022Alvin Adkins, Haida Raven Sterling Brooch PendantArtist : Alvin Adkins, Haida Title : Alvin Adkins, Haida Raven Sterling Brooch Pendant Description (FR) : Broche pendentif en argent sterling, representant le corbeau mythique, signee au dos AA DescriSee Sold Price
Sold2023F. Pablito, Zuni, Native American Sterling Silver Turquoise Brooch PendantArtist : F. Pablito, Zuni Title : F. Pablito, Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Brooch Pendant Description (FR) : Broche pendentif en argent sterling sertie de turquoises, signee au dos F. Pablito Zuni DSee Sold Price
Sold2023Victorian, 9KT Gold Brooch Pendant set with Pearls and PeridotsTitle : Victorian, 9KT Gold Brooch Pendant set with Pearls and Peridots Description (FR) : Broche pendentif Victorienne en or 9KT, sertie de perles et de peridots Description (ENG) : Victorian pendantSee Sold Price
Sold2023Carolyn Pollack, Carlisle Jewelry, Native American, Turtle Brooch PendantArtist : Carolyn Pollack, Carlisle Jewelry, Native American Title : Carolyn Pollack, Carlisle Jewelry, Native American, Turtle Brooch Pendant Description (FR) : Broche pendentif en forme de tortue serSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gilgert Pat (1954- ), Haida, North West Coast, Sterling Silver Sun Brooch PendantArtist : Gilgert Pat (1954- ), Haida, North West Coast Title : Gilgert Pat (1954- ), Haida, North West Coast, Sterling Silver Sun Brooch Pendant Description (FR) : Broche pendentif en argent sterling,See Sold Price
Sold2022Donald Lyle Lancaster sterling Haida Sun Brooch PendantArtist: Donald Lyle Lancaster Namgis Nation, Pacific Northwest Coast Title: Sterling Haida Sun Brooch Pendant Description (FR): Broche, pendentif en argent sterling representant le soleil mythologiqueSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Lancaster, Haida, North West Coast Sterling Silver Eagle Brooch PendantArtist : John Lancaster, Haida, North West Coast Title : John Lancaster, Haida, North West Coast Sterling Silver Eagle Brooch Pendant Description (FR) : Broche Pendentif en argent sterling, representaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo, Turquoise and Red Coral Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet signed NEArtist : Christian Dior, Title : John Lancaster, Haida, North West Coast Sterling Silver Eagle Brooch Pendant Description (FR) : Broche Pendentif en argent sterling, representant l'aigle mythique, sigSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gilbert Rheme modernist enameled butterfly pendantArtist : Gilbert Rheme Title : Gilbert Rheme modernist sterling silver enameld butterfly pendant brooch Description (FR) : Broche pendentif en argent sterling emaillee, signee au dos Sterling Rheme DeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Los Ballesteros, Mexican Sterling Rabbit brooch pendantArtist : Los Ballesteros, Mexican Titre : Sterling Rabbit brooch pendant Description (FR) : Broche pendentif en argent sterling, sertie de nacre de perles, representant un lapin, signee au dos Los BalSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mexican Sterling Silver Mayan Head Brooch Pendant set with Sculpted Tiger EyeTitle : Mexican Sterling Silver Mayan Head Brooch Pendant set with Sculpted Tiger Eye Description (FR) : Broche pendentif en argent sterling, representant une tete Maya en oeil de tigre sulptee, signeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Zuni, Sterling silver bird brooch pendantArtist : Unknown, Zuni Titre : Bird Brooch Pendant Description (FR) : Broche pendentif en argent sterling, sertie de nacre de perles, turquoises, corail et onyx, non signee Description (ENG) : SterlinSee Sold Price
Sold2023Metales Casados, Mexican Vintage Sterling Silver Brooch PendantArtist : Metales Casados, Mexican Titre : Metales Casados, Mexican Vintage Sterling Silver Brooch Pendant Description (FR) : Broche pendentif en argent sterling et cuivre, signee au dos Metales CasadoSee Sold Price
2024California Historical DesignAlbert R. Valentien (1862-1925) Oil Painting "At Mesa Grande" after 1908See Sold Price
6 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryFerdinand du Puigaudeau (French, 1864-1930), Paysage de Grande BrièreUS$7,500
Oct 12JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsDenver and Rio Grande RR Curecanti Pattern Rectangular Serving PlatterUS$20(1 bid)
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsDenver and Rio Grande Western RR 2-8-8-2 Steam Locomotive-United Brass-HO ScaleUS$150(1 bid)
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersLADYS 24MM LONGINES LA GRANDE CLASSIQUE WATCH L4.209.1 A stunning pre-owned gold tone stainlessUS$15(2 bids)
4 days LeftAbell AuctionValentino Garavani Una Grande Storia Italiana Signed Limited EditionUS$100(1 bid)
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsDenver and Rio Grande Western RR Diesel Locomotives-AHM-3 Total-HO ScaleUS$10
Oct 12JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsDenver and Rio Grande RR-1898 Tourists HandbookUS$25
Oct 02Potter & Potter AuctionsTOLMER, Alfred (French, 1876-1957). La Grande Guerre: 25 be...US$150(1 bid)
6 days LeftLink Auction GalleriesKarel Appel, Dutch (1921-2006), Grande Fete, lithograph edition 15/100US$200(1 bid)
Oct 12JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsDenver and Rio Grande Western RR 1945 CalendarUS$30
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsDenver & Rio Grande Western RR F9A/B Diesel Loco Set-Tenshodo Brass-HO ScaleUS$100
Oct 05Benedetto Trionfante Auction House PIER LUIGI COLLI, Grande specchiera modello “fiori”€100
6 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction Company25pcs of Wallace Grande Baroque Sterling FlatwareUS$325(1 bid)
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsDenver and Rio Grande Western RR F9A Diesel Locomotive-Athearn-HO ScaleUS$10