Sold2022Scuola fiorentina del XVIII secolo Testa di uomo barbuto di profilomatita nera e bianca su carta, W. 175 - H. 180 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bertolotto Giovanni Lorenzo, Giuditta con la testa di Oloferneolio su tela, W. 123 - H. 171,5 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2016MANICO DI OMBRELLO IN ORO, NEFRITE, SMALTI E BRILLANTI,a foggia di testa di elefante- usure Alt. cm 8,5, larg. cm 9 A RUSSIAN NEPHRITE, GOLD, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND CANE HANDLE, ST. PETERSBURG, CIRCA 1880, MARK OF M. PERKIN- WEARSSee Sold Price
Sold2022De Chirico Giorgio, Due case collegate da raggi con una statua giacenteFirmata in basso a destra, Studio con testa di manichino al retro, Matita su carta, W. 21 - H. 14,8 Cm, Opera accompagnata da autentica su fotografia rilasciata da Claudia Gian Ferrari in data 18 maggSee Sold Price
Sold2021Franco Gentilini, Ritratto di donnaFrancoGentilini1909 - 1981Signature top right.Label by Rizziero Arte, Teramo on the reverse. Stamps by Collezione Frattini on the reverseProvenanceG. Pirri Ardizzone, RomeCollezione FrattiniRizziero ASee Sold Price
Sold2024Gucci - Leather WalletLot 158 Gucci Italian Manufacturer (Founded 1921) Leather Wallet single fold leather wallet with Gucci logo clasp marked Gucci to interior 3 1/2 x 7 inches Additional Information: re-offered due to unSee Sold Price
Sold2021PITTORE VENETO DEL XVIII SECOLORitratto di donna africana Olio su tela, cm 133X96See Sold Price
Sold2022Pianca Giuseppe Antonio, Allegoria della Vitaolio su tela, W. 100 - H. 150 Cm, Expertise Dott.ssa Mina Gregori, "Questo accoppiamento di una anziana donna e di un bambino rappresenta probabilmente l'allegoria dell'etàmatura che accompagna eSee Sold Price
Sold2016Incantatore di serpenti | Snakes CharmerIncantatore di serpenti, moro con turbante, assiso su di una struttura circolare in legno e sughero nell'atto di suonare il piffero. Accessori: piffero con guarnizioni in avorio, cesto con serpente, aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Curradi Francesco, Ritratto di giovane donna con libroolio su tela, W. 66 - H. 86 CmSee Sold Price
Sold202018K Vintage Yellow Gold Gucci Mariner Link Necklace 36"Vintage Long 36" mariner (Gucci) chain link necklace in 18K yellow gold. The chain is 36" long and 12mm wide. It weighs 104 grams.***FREE SHIPPING FOR OUR VIRTUAL ONLINE ONLY AUCTIONS*** Please reviewSee Sold Price
Sold2017A pair of porcelain vases, blue background with giltcorpo e coperchio in porcellana con ricca applicazione di bronzi dorati e anse a testa leonina con anelli e festoni a pelle leonina, pomi a pigna e basi a foglie d’acanto e greca, cm 29x26x42 (See Sold Price
Sold2022PATEK PHILIPPE, orologio da donna in acciaioPATEK PHILIPPE, orologio da donna in acciaio modello Nautilus, in splendide condizioni di conservazione, quadrante nero tapiserie a righe trasversali, indici a barretta, datario a ore 3, animato da moSee Sold Price
Sold2022Zucchi Francesco, Testa composta con fioriolio su tela, W. 52 - H. 65 Cm, Chiaramente ispirato alle celeberrime teste composte di Giuseppe Arcimboldo, realizzate attraverso l’accostamento di ortaggi, frutti e oggetti d’uso comunSee Sold Price
Sold2024Boucher 2500 Locomotive & TenderThe Boucher Mfg. Company. New York - Circa 1923 - 31 1/2" Long. This 4.6.2 locomotive was one of the first engines manufactured directly by Boucher. The company prided itself on making exact likenessSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci 18k Gold Sapphire Heart Necklace18k yellow gold necklace by Gucci, set with heart elements with blue sapphires. Necklace is approx. 15" long and 38mm at the widest point. Marked: Gucci, 18kt, 750, Italian mark. Weight - 93.7 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2024PAOLO GUCCI Vtg Tri -Color Leather Belt , ItalySigned PAOLO Gucci Ladies leather Belt with gold tone buckle. Signed on buckle. Belt is 1 in. Wide, 41 in. Long. Fits waist 31.5 to 37 i . Prong style buckle. Black, mocha, and tan leather. Some wearSee Sold Price
Sold2022LUCA GIORDANO **(Napoli, 1634 - 1705) Cavallo isabellino con staffiere moro Cavallo isabellino con staffiere dal turbante bianco Olio su tela, cm 225X283 (2) Ricondotti al catalogo di Luca Giordano da Nicola Spinosa,See Sold Price
Sold2016SIX RUBBING ALBUMS OF WEI DYNASTY STELESAll accordion albums, one with cardboard cover, the rest with paper covers. The first two of 'Long Men' stele with 36 pages of ink rubbing each. The third of 'Di Zhen' stele with 73 pages of ink rubbiSee Sold Price
Sold20246 Vintage Designer Ties, 2 Pocket SquaresMostly silk ties including: Lanvin, Gucci, Yves Saint Laurent,, Giorgio Armani, Pierre Cardin, Christian Dior..Gucci and Lanvin silk pocket squares..ties 54-59 inches long and 3.25-4 inches wide..overSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hafner Tin Wind Up Train SetThe Set Includes The Engine, Tender, Box Car, Tank Car And Caboose. The Engine Tries To Work But Needs Repaired. Measuring 2.5" Tall And 4" To 7" Long, There Is One Connector Missing From The Box Car.See Sold Price
Sold2022China Ming Dynasty A large vat with dragon pattern in blue and white Xuande periodChina Ming Dynasty A large vat with dragon pattern in blue and white Xuande periodSee Sold Price
Sold2022《Sedan Chair 》 Oil on canvas ( by Frederik Hendrik Kaemmerer , 1839-1902 , France )《Sedan Chair 》 Oil on canvasby Frederik Hendrik Kaemmerer 1839-1902 France the paiting was published in the London Journal in 1886 we offering the publicationSee Sold Price
Sold2023HECTOR HYPPOLITE (1894-1948) The YoungHECTOR HYPPOLITE (1894-1948) The Young Damballa olio su cartone cm 70x50 firmato in basso a destra The Young Damballa oil on cardboard 27,55x19,68 in signed lower rightSee Sold Price
2 hrs LeftPacific Global AuctionGucci Monogram Dollar Calfskin O Drawstring Backpack Beige Ebony Testa di Moro Dark ChocolateUS$1
2024Pacific Global AuctionGucci Monogram Dollar Calfskin Belt Bag Beige Ebony Testa di Moro Marrone ScuroSee Sold Price
6 days LeftBidhausGucci Bifold Long Wallet W 231843 Interlocking Double GG Leather Dark Brown Accessory Women's GUCCIUS$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsGucci Bifold Long Wallet Beige Brown Pink Interlocking 269970 GG Canvas Leather Studs GUCCI W DoubleUS$5
2 days LeftBidhausGucci Wallet GUCCI Long Continental GG MARMONT Marmont Chevron Quilted Leather 443436US$5(1 bid)
4 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsGUCCI Gucci Old Sherry Line GG Metal Fittings Leather Body Bifold Long Wallet Navy 16048US$5
6 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Long Wallet Monogram Emprene Portefeuille Sarah Threes Unisex M61181US$10
972 Lots AwayBidhausLOUIS VUITTON LV Porte Valeurs Cartes Credit Bifold Long Wallet M61823 MonogramUS$10