Sold2017GUCCI MONOGRAM CANVAS MINI POCHETTE BAGGucci mini pochette bag, in brown and tan monogrammed canvas, with silver-tone hardware, green leather trim and single flat top handle, black woven interior lining, zipper closure, bag: measurements fSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI MONOGRAM CANVAS MINI POCHETTE BAGGucci mini pochette bag in brown monogrammed canvas, silver tone hardware, having brown leather flat top handle and piping, zipper opening to brown textile lined interior, wear to bottom edges, bag: aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Boat Pochette in Monogrammed CanvasGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Boat Pochette in Beige Monogrammed Canvas in A condition. Date Code is 07198/2123. Measurements: 21,5*10,5*9cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certificate of autSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci Boat Pochette in Black Monogrammed CanvasGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Boat Pochette in Black Monogrammed Canvas in AB condition. Date Code is 039-1103-2123 . Measurement: 38*25*10cm. This lot includes a certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI MONOGRAM BROWN LEATHER POUCHGucci Italian designer brown leather pouch with monogram design. Measures approx. 6 1/2" height x 8 3/4" width (17cm x 22cm). Total weight approx. 143 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2016Louis Vuitton: Monogram Canvas Pochette, BrownLouis Vuitton's brown monogram canvas accessories pochette, featuring a versatile vachetta cowhide leather wristlet strap that can be removed and carried as a clutch. The canvas is clean and beautifulSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI PINK MONOGRAM & BROWN LEATHER HANDBAGGucci handbag in pink monogram canvas and brown leather, brown canvas interior with one side zipper pocket, leather trim and straps, bag approx 8"h, 11"w, 4"d, 1lbs *Provenance: Luxury goods offered iSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci Leather BeltGucci men's monogram brown and tan belt with gold buckle Measures: 85/34See Sold Price
2019Gucci Leather MenGucci men's monogram brown and tan belt with gold buckle Measures: 85/34See Sold Price
Sold2016GUCCI Brown Monogram embossed Hysteria Hobo BagAuthentic Gucci embossed brown monogram leather Hysteria collection hobo bag.Rarely used. It was a gift original retail value $3,500.00 and measures9\\\"x15\\\"x18\\\" Detachable shoulder strap.See Sold Price
Sold2021VTG GUCCI BROWN MONOGRAM WEB WAIST POUCHVTG GUCCI BROWN MONOGRAM WEB WAIST POUCH - 30CM X 17CM X 2CM- BROWN & BEIGE MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/GREEN & RED- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR4870- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GOODS; HIGH FASHSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BROWN MONOGRAM COATED CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag in brown monogram coated canvas and leather with gold tone hardware, brown canvas interior with one side zipper pocket, single zipper closure, accompanied by dust bag, wear to corneSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON BROWN MONOGRAM POCHETTE CLES POUCHLOUIS VUITTON BROWN MONOGRAM POCHETTE CLES POUCH -11.5cm x 7cm x 1cm -Brown Coated Monogram Canvas -AAM7054See Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGGucci shoulder tote bag in brown monogram coated canvas and dark brown leather trim, brown fabric interior with one side zipper pocket and two open cell pockets, magnetic snap closure, accompanied bySee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BROWN MONOGRAM & LEATHER 'BOSTON' HANDBAGGucci 'Boston' handbag in brown monogram canvas and leather trim with gold tone hardware, brown interior with one side zipper pocket and one open cell pocket, single zipper closure, minor wear, bag: aSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS ABBEY SHOULDER BAGGucci 'Abbey' shoulder bag in brown monogram canvas and leather with gold tone hardware, brown fabric interior with one side zipper pocket and one open cell pocket, accompanied by dust bag, bag approxSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS SUITCASEGUCCI BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS SUITCASE, H 19", W 28", D 7'':Having brown leather handle and goldtone hardware. Includes Gucci shoe bag. Accompanied by original box. Marked: Gucci, Italy.See Sold Price
Sold2016A GUCCI vintage monogram canvas leather luggage bagA large GUCCI vintage monogram canvas leather suitcase brown luggage travel bag, Condition: Pre-owned Exterior: Gentle wear - slight wear . Color : brown Gucci monogram .Material : Monogram canvas leaSee Sold Price
Sold2016A GUCCI vintage monogram canvas leather travel bagA GUCCI vintage monogram canvas leather suitcase brown luggage travel bag, Condition: Pre-owned Exterior: Gentle wear - slight wear . Color : brown Gucci monogram .Material : Monogram canvas leather.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Gucci Monogram Luggage BagVintage Gucci brown monogram luggage bag or soft side travel suit with gilt hardware, wear to age. 20" H x 27" W x 6" D.See Sold Price
Sold2019Gucci Monogram Portfolio CaseDESCRIPTION: A Gucci brown monogram canvas and leather document holder/portfolio case. Marked Gucci. Has key to unlock briefcase and an additional pocket for storage. CIRCA: 1970s ORIGIN: Italy DIMENSSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gucci & Ferragamo Designer Leather Dress Belt LOTTwo luxury formal dress belts. Includes (1) Gucci monogram interlocking GG brown and beige leather belt, marked Made In Italy, and numbered 142930.214351.105.42, measuring approximately 1.5" x 42", anSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage GUCCI Monogram Leather Purse W DustbagVintage Gucci brown monogram leather slim shoulder bag. Designer label to interior metal plaque. Serial number 87 007 5553. Surface wear consistent with exposure, needs cleaning. Some fraying to stitcSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Gucci Tote Bag Brown MonogramVintage Gucci brown monogram bag. Measures 12x10 Shipping for this lot is $15.00 USA, $40.00 International. We combine shipping on multiple lots. ZERO% BUYERS PREMIUM ON ALL LOTS! Payment is due withiSee Sold Price
5 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Monogram Pochette Accessoire M51981 Handbag Panda Takashi Murakami Collaboration BrownUS$10