Sold2021GUCCI CANVAS BLACK BAGGUCCI HANDBAG SHOULDER BAG CANVAS BLACK Black fabric, black polyester lining with GUCCI logo. Two pockets inside, one with a zipper. Country of origin: Italy. Selling on consignment. Authentication isSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI CANVAS BROWN BAGGUCCI HANDBAG SHOULDER BAG CANVAS BROWN Brown fabric, black polyester lining with GUCCI logo. Two pockets inside, one with a zipper. Country of origin: Italy. Selling on consignment. Authentication isSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI JACKIE BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci "Jackie" handbag, in black monogram canvas with black leather handle and silver-tone hardware, black interior with one side zipper pocket, silver-tone metal piston closure, scuffing, creasing toSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI 'JACKIE' BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci "Jackie" handbag in black monogram canvas, having dual leather straps, silver tone hardware, metal piston closure opening to black interior having one side zipper pocket, some wear to straps andSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BLACK CANVAS JACKIE O HOBO SHOULDER BAGLuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trends-Black Monogrammed Canvas-Black Leather-Ruthenium Hardware-32cm x 21cm x 3cm-AAP7385See Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI VINTAGE GRAY CANVAS SIGNATURE HOBO BAGShoulder BagGucci Vintage Signature Hobo-Dark Grey/Black Monogrammed Denim Canvas-Black Leather-Gold Hardware-41cm x 25cm x 5cm-AAP8560Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer pursesSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BLACK GG MONOGRAM CANVAS HOBO HANDBAGGucci hobo shoulder bag, in black GG monogram canvas, with black leather trim, silver-tone hardware, single rolled shoulder strap, zipper closure to top, black lining, interior zipper pocket, bag: meaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gucci GG pattern shoulder bag One shoulder pleated shoulder bag canvas brown 0013812 womenWidth about 25cm Height about (mid) 15cm Depth about 5cm Material: canvas, leather Color: brown Comments: [Overall] Deformation, wear, scratches, dirt [Interior] Lift [Handle] Scratches, fading [MetalSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI 'MINI DOME' BLACK LEATHER HAND/SHOULDER BAGGucci "Mini Dome" shoulder/hand bag, in black Microguccissima leather, with gold-tone hardware, dual rolled top handles, optional flat shoulder strap, top zip closure, opening to canvas-lined interiorSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI HORSE BIT MONOGRAM CANVAS HOBO SHOULDER BAGGucci hobo handbag, in black GG monogram canvas, with silver-tone hardware, black leather trim, single flat top handle with horse bit embellishment, tonal woven lining, zip closure at top, very slightSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS LEATHER SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag in black monogram canvas and leather, black fabric interior with one side zipper pocket, single magnetic snap closure, bag approx 9.5"h, 14"w, 2"d, 1.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goodsSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag in black monogram canvas, black interior with one side zipper pocket and one open cell pocket, single zipper closure, adjustable canvas strap, some surface wear, bag: approx 8"h, 13See Sold Price
Sold2018A Gucci Black Monogram Canvas Square Shoulder Bag,A Gucci Black Monogram Canvas Square Shoulder Bag, with goldtone hardware, a canvas shoulder strap, leather trim, a drawstring closure, a decorative top fold over hook clasp and one interior zip pockeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gucci Monogram Canvas HandbagGucci monogram canvas handbag. With bamboo buckle detail and twist design on the shoulder strap, one zippered inner bag and one zippered side bag. 15.35"h x 18.50"w x 5.91"l (39 x 47 x 15 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM & LEATHER JACKIE SHOULDER BAGGucci 'Jackie' shoulder bag in black monogram canvas and leather with silver tone hardware, black leather interior with one side zipper pocket, single claw closure, strap having buckle, accompanied bySee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS & GOLD TONE TOTE BAGGucci shoulder tote bag in black monogram canvas with red and green stripes, black interior with one side zipper pocket, gold tone studs and bamboo shaped handles, wear to exterior, bag: approx 11.5"hSee Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI 'JACKIE-O' RED & BLACK MONGORAM HANDBAGGucci "Jackie-O" shoulder bag, in red and black monogram GG canvas, with silver-tone hardware, black leather trim, single adjustable shoulder strap, piston-lock closure at front opening to interior wiSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLACK SUEDE & BAMBOO MINI SHOULDER BAGGucci black suede mini handbag with bamboo handles and a detachable shoulder strap, one snap flap closure, interior zippered pocket, two exterior slots, suede with wear from bamboo, bag: approx. 4.5"hSee Sold Price
Sold20192 Vintage Gucci Leather Trimmed Handbags2 Vintage Gucci Leather Trimmed Handbags one a small duffle bag in textured white with "GG" logo, black canvas with pocket inside, black leather trim with zipper closure and 2 handles, No 193603 / 497See Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci and Prada Italian Designer Purse Bag 2pc LOTTwo (2) Italian designer ladies handbags. Includes: one (1) Gucci black leather handbag with bamboo twist latch and bamboo handle on convertible top, detachable black leather 18" drop shoulder strap,See Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BEIGE CANVAS & LEATHER JACKIE BAGGucci 'Jackie' shoulder bag in beige canvas and black leather trim, black fabric interior with one side zipper pocket, piston closure, accompanied by dust bag, bag: approx 10"h, 14"w, 2.25"d, 1lb StarSee Sold Price
2021GUCCI SMALL SHOULDER BAGGG SUPREME WOMEN'S BROWN CANVAS HOBO BAG in BROWN EMBOSSED LEATHERMEN Small Jackie Hobo Bag in Brown GG Canvas with canvas lining and gold-tone hardware. The bag has two sections. Pockets: One insideSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI SMALL SHOULDER BAGGG SUPREME WOMEN'S BROWN CANVAS HOBO BAG in BROWN EMBOSSED LEATHERMEN Small Jackie Hobo Bag in Brown GG Canvas with canvas lining and gold-tone hardware. The bag has two sections. Pockets: One insideSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI MONOGRAM CANVAS & RED LEATHER 'ABBEY' BAGGucci 'Abbey' shoulder bag in navy and beige monogram canvas with red leather trim and gold tone hardware, black interior with one side zipper pocket and one open cell pocket, some wear to canvas, oneSee Sold Price
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsGucci GG Canvas Sherry Line Shoulder Bag One 162882 Black Leather Women's GUCCIUS$5(1 bid)
349 Lots AwayBidhausGucci Off The Grid GG 630353 Women Men Nylon Canvas Leather Handbag Shoulder Bag BlackUS$1
6 days LeftBidhausBVLGARI Bulgari Collezione Sotirio Shoulder Bag Coated Canvas Leather Olive Gray Black Gold HardwareUS$1
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton One Handle Flap Bag MM Handbag M43125 Monogram Canvas Calf Brown BlackUS$5
22 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsGucci Interlocking G Shoulder Bag 2Way Handbag GG Supreme Canvas Men's Women's 671623 GUCCIUS$6(2 bids)
4 days LeftBidhausGucci Shoulder Bag Black 122790 f-20295 Canvas Leather GUCCI GG Half-moon Shape Women's CrossbodyUS$10
4 days LeftTOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.Gucci Bamboo Shoulder Bag Handbag GG Pattern Shoulder Bag Nylon Black 0000531 Women [Second Hand]US$300