Sold2019(PSA/DNA) Usain Bolt Signed Sports Illustrated IssueSigned by Usain Bolt. This item will not sell below $410. Certification #AB97393See Sold Price
Sold2018Autographed Sports LotLot of autographed sports items. Includes Hale Irwin signed hat (golf), Marcos Ambrose signed hat (Nascar), Randy McMichale mini helmet (Dolphins football). All with COA'S.See Sold Price
Sold2024Michael Jordan Signed Sports Illustrated "No. 1 North Carolina" 11/28/1983Forensically Authenticated Michael Jordan Signed Sports Illustrated "No. 1 North Carolina" (11/28/1983). Collectors, basketball enthusiasts, and Michael Jordan admirers, it gives us great pleasure toSee Sold Price
Sold2016Autographed Ben Hogan 1950 US Open ChampionUNTIED STATES, 1950 A bare autograph of famed American golfer Ben Hogan. The autograph is framed along with a copy of the famous Sports Illustrated photograph taken by Hy Peskin at the 1950 U.S Open.See Sold Price
Sold2022George Allen Signed Sports Illustrated Football NFLBlack felt pen signature on the cover of a July 1973 Sports Illustrated magazine. Strange inscription says "U.S. SENATOR".See Sold Price
Sold2021A Group of Six 2001 Tiger Woods Golf CardsA Group of Six 2001 Tiger Woods Golf Cards comprising of 2001 Upper Deck (No. 1) and 2001 Sports Illustrated For Kids PGA Championship, Masters and U.S. Open x3.See Sold Price
Sold20224 UNFRAMED SPORTS LITHOGRAPHS4 unframed lithographs, from the official fine art sports collection 1977, comprising "US Open Golf Championship", signed lower right Mel Hunter, numbered lower left 458/600, paper size 22" x 28", "NBSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiger Woods Signed 2000 US Open Golf CapThis golf cap is not just a piece of sports memorabilia; it's a symbol of one of the greatest performances in the history of professional golf. Tiger Woods's victory at the 2000 US Open at Pebble BeacSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiger Woods Signed 2000 US Open Golf CapThis golf cap is not just a piece of sports memorabilia; it's a symbol of one of the greatest performances in the history of professional golf. Tiger Woods's victory at the 2000 US Open at Pebble BeacSee Sold Price
Sold2022PETE SAMPRAS AUTOGRAPH WILSON TENNIS BALLPROFESSIONAL TENNIS PLAYER PETE SAMPRAS SIGNED AUTOGRAPH WILSON TENNIS BALL | COLLECTIBLE SPORTS MEMORABILIA WIMBLEDON U.S. OPEN ANDRE AGASSI GRAND SLAMSee Sold Price
Sold2024NOVAK DJOKOVIC SIGNED 8x10 PHOTO 3 WIMBLEDON US OPEN TENNIS BECKETT BAS COASport: Tennis,Player: Novak Djokovic,Signed: Yes,Original/Reprint: Original,Autograph Authentication: Beckett Authentication Services (BAS),Product: PhotoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiger Woods Signed & Framed Golf ScorecardCapture a moment of golf history with this Tiger Woods autographed British Open golf scorecard, elegantly framed alongside a Sports Illustrated magazine cover. This unique collector's item brings togeSee Sold Price
Sold20242024 US Open Signed Field Flag Justin Thomas Rickie Fowler Spieth Aberg Other...Condition: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item (including handmade items). See the seller's listing for full details. ,Modified Item: No,Country/Region of Manufacture: United States,OriSee Sold Price
Sold2018Richard MacDonald (b. 1946) CalifornianUS OPEN (Golf), cast bronze sculpture with patina, signed and numbered 58/100 lower center, 25” tall and 24 ½” wide, mounted marble base overall 29” tall.See Sold Price
Sold2024Richard MacDonald (B. 1946): Anatomy. of a Golfer IRichard MacDonald American B. 1946 Anatomy. of a Golfer I patinated bronze, mounted to round marble plinth ed. 14/100; signed, numbered and inscribed "100 US Open Study I" in casting Bronze: 18 in. (4See Sold Price
Sold2024Richard MacDonald (B. 1946): Anatomy of a Golfer VRichard MacDonald American B. 1946 Anatomy of a Golfer V patinated bronze, mounted to round marble plinth ed. 14/100; signed, numbered and inscribed "100th US Open" in casting Bronze: 17 1/4 in. (43.8See Sold Price
Sold2024Richard MacDonald (B. 1946): Anatomy of a Golfer IVRichard MacDonald American B. 1946 Anatomy of a Golfer IV patinated bronze, mounted to marble plinth 2000; ed. 14/100; signed, dated, numbered and inscribed "100th US Open, Study IV" in casting BronzeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Andrew Wyeth Collotype "Open House"Andrew Wyeth, US, (1917-2009). Collotype framed scene of open building and roaming horses. Signed and numbered lower right corner #10/300. Certificate of Authenticity from Chadds Ford Publishing 40.5"See Sold Price
Sold2024James Hetfield Autographed Metallica Les Paul Epiphone Electric Guitar PSA/DNAIndustry: Music,Signed: Yes,Autograph Authentication: Professional Sports (PSA/DNA),Object Type: Guitar & Guitar Pick,Original/Reproduction: OriginalSee Sold Price
Sold2021Karl C Lippard 'The Warriors' U.S. Marines 1st EdLippard, Karl C. THE WARRIORS United States Marines, 1st Ltd Edition of 100. Publisher: Vietnam Marine Publications, 1983. 50/100. Signed and inscribed by author. Illustrated with maps and photographsSee Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsTom Weiskopf Signed 1973 Sports Illustrated British Open Magazine PSA/DNAUS$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsPaul Hornung Green Bay Packers HOF Sports Illustrated Magazine PSA/DNA SignedUS$10(1 bid)
Oct 04Mynt AuctionsTim Duncan Signed Sports Illustrated Magazine PSA/DNA COA San Antonio Spurs HOFUS$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsRicky Williams Signed Sports Illustrated Magazine - New Orleans Saints - PSA/DNAUS$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsFrank Gifford Signed Sports Illustrated Magazine July 1997 New York Giants PSA/DNAUS$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsMARIO LEMIEUX SIGNED SPORTS ILLUSTRATED MAGAZINE PITTSBURGH PENGUINS HOF PSA/DNAUS$10