20231ST - 3RD CENTURY PURE GOLD SEAL, HAN DYNASTY1ST - 3RD CENTURY PURE GOLD SEAL, HAN DYNASTY; H. 2.5 cm. W. 2 cm. Weight 75 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Han Dynasty pure gold inlaid Hetian jade cicadaL. 13.3 cm. W. 8 cm. Weight 44 gram.See Sold Price
20213RD CENTURY CHINESE HAN DYNASTY, PURE GOLD 12 ZODIAC3RD CENTURY CHINESE HAN DYNASTY, PURE GOLD 12 ZODIAC STATUE L. 44 cm. W. 14 cm. * 12 Weight 123.6 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022HAN DYNASTY PURE GOLD INLAID TURQUOISE JEWELRYHAN DYNASTY PURE GOLD INLAID TURQUOISE JEWELRY; L:9cm W:8.5cm Wt:32gSee Sold Price
Sold2022HAN DYNASTY PURE GOLD ANIMAL PATTERN GOLD PLATEHAN DYNASTY PURE GOLD ANIMAL PATTERN GOLD PLATE; L:10cm W:6.5cm Wt:12gSee Sold Price
Sold2022A GROUP OF CHINESE HAN DYNASTY PURE GOLD ORNAMENTSA GROUP OF CHINESE HAN DYNASTY PURE GOLD ORNAMENTS; L. 9.5 cm. W. 7 cm. Weight 11 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty Hetian Jade Pure Gold Inlaid Dragon Seal SealL:10cm H:8.5cm Wt:1945gSee Sold Price
Sold2022A KNIFE-SHAPED PURE GOLD COIN, HAN DYNASTY.Knife-Shaped Pure Gold Coin, Han Dynasty.See Sold Price
2021A SET OF CHINESE PURE GOLD COMPONENTS, HAN DYNASTYA SET OF CHINESE PURE GOLD COMPONENTS, HAN DYNASTY; L. 15.5 cm. L. 7 cm. L. 6.5 cm. L. 6.5 cm.See Sold Price
2021A PAIR OF PURE GOLD EARRINGS, HAN DYNASTY, CHINAA PAIR OF PURE GOLD EARRINGS, HAN DYNASTY, CHINA L. 5.8 cm. W. 5.5 cm. Weight 26 gram.See Sold Price
2021A SET OF CHINESE PURE GOLD COMPONENTS, HAN DYNASTYA SET OF CHINESE PURE GOLD COMPONENTS, HAN DYNASTY; H. 9 cm. W. 5.1 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A PANTS-SHAPED PURE GOLD COIN, HAN DYNASTY.Pants-Shaped Pure Gold Coin, Han Dynasty.See Sold Price
2021CHINESE PURE GOLD COIN, HAN DYNASTYCHINESE PURE GOLD COIN, HAN DYNASTY ; Diam. 3.3 cm. Weight 7 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2019CHINESE PURE GOLD COIN HAN DYNASTYCHINESE PURE GOLD COIN HAN DYNASTY. Diam. 3 cm. Weight 12 gram. Domestic shipping $30 and oversea $100. Combined shipping available. Pick-up available in our NJ warehouse. We accept pre-sale offer, phSee Sold Price
Sold2017China Han Dy Gilt Gold Hetian Jade Unicorn Seal中國漢代 和田玉老玉 鎏金招財貔貅印章 Chinese Han Dynasty Gilt Gold Hetian Jade Unicorn Seal DimensSee Sold Price
5 days LeftJapan-Miyako-Collection-Art Auction-Co-LtdHan Dynasty gold and silver acupuncture tripodUS$300
5 days LeftJapan-Miyako-Collection-Art Auction-Co-LtdHan Dynasty gold and silver inlaid bronze mirrorUS$300
5 days LeftJapan-Miyako-Collection-Art Auction-Co-LtdHan Dynasty gold and silver mirror with inscriptionsUS$300
5 days LeftJapan-Miyako-Collection-Art Auction-Co-LtdHan Dynasty, gold and silver, birds and animalsUS$300
3 days LeftHUNG YUN ZHAI AUCTION HOUSE INCPre-Ming dynasty pure gold flat pot with dragon patternUS$500