Sold2024Certified Tiger Woods Signed Malcom Farley "Victory at Pebble Beach" Signed Giclee' on CanvasCOA American Royal Arts, Wood Framed, Artist Proof 10/18, HologramSee Sold Price
Sold2019Hong Kong Phooey Autograph Cell, Hanna Barera Sign Cellthis is great Animation Hand sign Animation transparency Cell Autograph by Hanna and Barbera , Richard Dawson , Don Messick, Casey Kasim , AWESOME rare cell... artist proof 4 of 20 Awesome to say theSee Sold Price
Sold2019Hanna and Barbera Batman Cell , Sign Animation Batmanawesome hand sign Transparency cell art Sign by Hanna and Barbera limited artist proof of only 20 . awesome sign piece... Awesome to say the least Beautiful Christmas gift... All items will be ship inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hanna Barbera Animation Cell Circus of the Stars Artist proof numbered 39 of 40 with originalHanna Barbera Animation Cell Circus of the Stars Artist proof numbered 39 of 40 with original paperworkSee Sold Price
Sold2018Scooby Doo Animation Cell sign, Scooby Doo Mysteryhand sign original animation cell hand sign by Hanna and Barbera , Bob singer, casey kasim very nice artist proof of only 20 sign... very nice cell...all items will be ship insured... all items are fuSee Sold Price
Sold2024Neiman, Leroy, American 1921-2012"18th at Pebble Beach", 1984 silkscreen printed in thirty-five colors signed in pencil by the artist numbered 242/400 (total edition 492 including proofs) As printed by Styria Studio, published by KnoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Frederick McDuff (1931-2011) Amer, LithographColor lithograph of figures standing on a beach, artist's proof, numbered 1/3, signed lower right in pencil. A true American Impressionist, Frederick McDuff was largely self-taught. His subjects typicSee Sold Price
Sold2019AT&T Pebble Beach by Bernie Fuchs in 1992Title: AT&T Pebble Beach Artist: by Bernie Fuchs in 1992 Medium: Print: Lithograph Size: 37.0h x 27.0w x 0.0d inches Signed Artist-Signed & Numbered Edition Size 700 Certificate of Authenticity Yes CoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Barbara Ganeso, Artist Proof Lithograph "Camel"Barbara Ganeso, Artist Proof Lithograph "Camel", Pencil Signed, Original Framing. Size: 3x2.5 image, 5.5x5 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2022Barbara Smith print artist proofPrint by Barbara Smith artist proof. Signed & titled 'Crete'. Framed measures 15 5/8' x 18 3/4".See Sold Price
Sold2018DAVID BYRD - Beach Boys Signed Artists ProofArchival MATTE Paper giclee print by David Edward Byrd - ORIGINAL SIGNED ARTIST PROOF - DIRECT FROM THE ARTIST. - Dimensions approx. 22H x 17W Unframed. Style/Period: Art: Contemporary. Born near ChatSee Sold Price
Sold2021Barbara Noah (WA) Artist Proof Photograph"Soft Blue Burn", 1985. Color photograph using a dye transfer process to alter the colors of an original image. Pen written title, signature, 2/85 date to the reverse along with "Artist's Proof". CustSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hanna Barbara Autographed Framed CellDisplays are not framed, and can be framed for a cost. Framed items will state they are framed in the name of the item. All signed items come with a COA. Ask any and all questions BEFORE bidding. SignSee Sold Price
Sold20241980 THE JETSONS HANNA BARBARA ORIGINAL PRODUCTION CELL AND DRAWINGPrices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Framed Barbara Blythe Winstead Artist ProofBarbara Blythe Winstead Artist Proof 1/70 Limited Edition, art 18" x 24" Frame 24" x 35"See Sold Price
Sold2018DAVID BYRD - THE BEACH BOYS - Signed Artists ProofArchival MATTE Paper giclee print by David Edward Byrd - signed Artists Proof Dimensions approx. 22H x 17W Unframed. Style/Period: Art: Contemporary Born near Chattanooga, Tennessee, David Edward ByrdSee Sold Price
Sold2018DAVID BYRD - BEACH BOYS - Signed Artists ProofArchival MATTE Paper giclee print by David Edward Byrd - signed Artists Proof Dimensions approx. 22H x 17W Unframed. Style/Period: Art: Contemporary Born near Chattanooga, Tennessee, David Edward ByrdSee Sold Price
Sold2020Group Lithograph Prints AP Water andA pair of lithograph prints including a portrait of a gentleman titled "Old Man" edition 1/50 signed Rana 74' with red stamp and a hand colored artist proof beach study print with shells and sand titlSee Sold Price
Sold2020Flintstones Production Cel and Drawing - GroupThis production cel with matching drawing features Fred, Barney, Wilma and Betty. This image was used for the Fruity Pebbles Hanna-Barbara TV Commericals "Flintstones Fruity Fizz" which aired in the 1See Sold Price
Sold2019WILLIAM WALKER Artist Proof Etching Beach Scene wWILLIAM WALKER Artist Proof Etching Beach Scene with people. Pencil Signed.-- Dimensions: H: 9.5 inches: W: 12.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021Barbara Streisand Collector's Reserve Artist Proof 1995Barbara Streisand Collector's Reserve Artist Proof 1995 Cabernet SauvignonSee Sold Price
Sold2021Print by Barbara WoodPrint by Barbara Wood. "One Rose", artist proof, signed in pencil, lower right, framed and matted, 22"h. 17 1/2"w.See Sold Price
Sold2016Barry John Raybould, paintingBarry John Raybould (American, 20th century), Pebble Beach, oil on panel, unsigned, artist gallery stamp verso, catalog no. 819, overall (with frame): 16.5"h x 19.5"wSee Sold Price
Oct 22Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryArtist's Proof "Under the Lilac Tree" Print by Barbara WoodUS$1
Oct 03Robinhood AuctionsPeter Ellenshaw (1913-2007), "Pebble Beach Seventh Hole" Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered andUS$100
Oct 19Larsen Art AuctionBarbara Kruger Untitled (Reach Out and Touch Someone), 1988-89US$1,000(1 bid)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc1996 KOBE BRYANT Ltd. Edition ARTIST PROOF Rookie CardUS$6(1 bid)
5 days LeftLink Auction GalleriesNorio Azuma, New York / Japan (1928-2004), Day - Artist Proof, oil on canvasUS$200
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRARE 1 of 99 Artist Proof ERNIE BANKS Baseball CardUS$22(2 bids)