Sold2023Heritage Manufacturing Rough Rider Rancher .22 LRHeritage Manufacturing Rough Rider Rancher .22 LRSee Sold Price
Sold2023Heritage Manufacturing Rough Rider Rancher .22 LRHeritage Manufacturing Rough Rider Rancher .22 LRSee Sold Price
Sold2023Heritage Manufacturing Rough Rider Smal Bore 22 LrHeritage Manufacturing Rough Rider Smal Bore 22 LrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Heritage Manufacturing Rough Rider Smal Bore 22 LrHeritage Manufacturing Rough Rider Smal Bore 22 LrSee Sold Price
Sold2016Theodore Roosevelt: Rough Rider Beer Tray. 13" xTheodore Roosevelt: Rough Rider Beer Tray. 13" x 16" oval lithographed tin beer tray depiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pewter Western Stagecoach Statue"Holdup!" statue by the Western Heritage Museum with stagecoach and riders, pewter on wood base; overall good condition, some wear, some minor losses; H 5 3/4" x L 22" x W 8 1/2" (approx.)See Sold Price
Sold2017Canadian Warplane Heritage Military Print by Robert1984 Canadian Warplane Heritage Mynarski Memorial Avro Lancaster BX Military Print by Robert Curry Signed & Numbered 447/750 Rough dimensions are 27 1/2 x 22 Print will be rolled and placed into tubeSee Sold Price
Sold2024James Earl Fraser -Theodore Roosevelt, Rough RiderJames Earl Fraser (American, 1876-1953). Theodore Roosevelt as a Rough Rider. Bronze in medium warm brown patina, Roosevelt attired in neckerchief and jacket with epaulettes, signed "FRASER/ (c)," indSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rough Rider Ten-PinsMade by Bliss Mfg. Company. Pawtucket, RI - Early 1900's. Box Measures 19" Long x 9 1/4" Tall. The Rough Riders was a nickname given to the 1st United States Volunteer Cavalry, one of three such regimSee Sold Price
Sold2023Theodore Roosevelt Recalls Rough Rider Service with Old ColleagueTheodore Roosevelt Recalls Rough Rider Service with Old Colleague "You are one of those men whose friendship I value, and I prize the memory of our service together at Santiago." Just days before leavSee Sold Price
Sold2016Theodore Roosevelt 1898 "Rough Rider" GubernatorialTwo celluloid pinback halftone portrait buttons depicting T.R.in his Colonel's field uniform in a bust-length pose. Comprises: 1.) 1-3/4" diameter button with colorful U.S. flag in background and an iSee Sold Price
Sold2020ROUGH RIDER KEWPIE. 4 ½" BISQUE WITH MOLDED ANDROUGH RIDER KEWPIE. 4 ½" BISQUE WITH MOLDED AND PAINTED HAT, ONE PIECE HEAD, TORSO AND LEGS, STRING JOINTED ARMS WITH STARFISH HANDS. INCISED "O'NEILL" ON BOTTOM.See Sold Price
Sold2017TEDDY ROOSEVELT ROUGH RIDER TIN TRAY ca. 1898About 16" by 13", wonderful graphics and colors. Very hard to find in this condition. ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2023TEDDY ROOSEVELT'S ROUGH RIDER DIARY, ONE OF 100 NUMBERED & SIGNEDPOCKET DIARY 1898THEODORE ROOSEVELT'S PRIVATE ACCOUNT OF THE WAR WITH SPAINA FACSIMILE EDITION OF THE MANUSCRIPT ACCOMPANIED BY EXTRACTSFROM HIS PUBLISHED RECOLLECTIONS AND ILLUSTRATED WITH PHOTOGRAPHSee Sold Price
Sold2015Teddy Roosvelt Rough Rider TrayTeddy Roosevelt Rough Rider Oval Tin Lithographed Serving Tray. Colonel Theodore Roosevelt was part of the Rough Riders in 1898. 13 1/4" x 16 1/4". John Van Meter Collection, Petersburg, West VirginiaSee Sold Price
Sold2019ROUGH RIDER COFFEE OVERSIZED STORE BIN.This bin is from O'Donohue Coffee Company, Front Street, New York. Has a great lithograph label on the front. Label does have moderate wear with paper loss and marks. This piece still displays well anSee Sold Price
Sold2018Children's belts, Rough Rider Belts for Boys & Girls,Children's belts, Rough Rider Belts for Boys & Girls, easel back display card w/6 NOS examples, belts Exc & card VG, 15"H x 13"W.See Sold Price
Sold2021C.M. Russell Spelter Horse and Rider 22" TallC.M. Russell Spelter Horse and Rider 22" TallSee Sold Price
Sold2018Theodore Roosevelt Rough Rider Large Oval TinTheodore Roosevelt Rough Rider Large Oval Tin Lithograph Serving Tray. 16-1/4"h. Condition: Fair with wear, rim dents and scrapes.See Sold Price
Sold2023Corgi Trade Pack of six 423 Rough Rider U.S. Custom VansCorgi Trade Pack of six 423 Rough Rider U.S. Custom Vans, in mint boxed factory shrunk wrap sealed condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022TEDDY ROOSEVELT ROUGH RIDER BELL TOY.White metal articulated figure on horse with two bells and heart shaped wheels. Missing one wooden stick and oxidation to the base, bells, and wheels. Condition: (Very Good). Dimensions: 7 - 1/4" x 3See Sold Price
Sold2016Steiff Limited Edition Rough Rider Bear.Steiff Limited Edition Rough Rider Bear. Featuring Teddy Roosevelt bear riding rearing horse Height: 15"See Sold Price
6 days LeftHeritage Auctions55105: Cartier Gold La Dona Watch Case: 22 mm, avante-US$3,200
6 days LeftHeritage Auctions55249: Emerald, Diamond, White Gold Earrings Stones: EUS$7,000
3 days LeftHeritage Auctions35017: Aldro Thompson Hibbard (American, 1886-1972) CovUS$1,600(3 bids)
3 days LeftHeritage Auctions35019: Frank H. Desch (American, 1873-1934) In the GardUS$3,000
6 days LeftHeritage Auctions55435: Nini Ruby, Diamond, White Gold Ring Stones: OvUS$24,000
3 days LeftHeritage Auctions35059: Aldro Thompson Hibbard (American, 1886-1972) SnoUS$3,200
6 days LeftHeritage Auctions55103: Medici Alexandrite, Diamond, White Gold Ring StUS$10,000
Oct 06Ralph Fontaine Heritage Auctions Inc.Large Painting Artist Signed Nicholas Riley Titled "Cocktail Hour" 1924US$75(2 bids)
Oct 06Ralph Fontaine Heritage Auctions Inc.Period Estate Fresh William And Mary 2 Piece Highboy In WalnutUS$50
3 days LeftHeritage Auctions35005: William Bradford (American, 1823-1892) Labrador US$1,000
6 days LeftHeritage Auctions55046: Schlumberger for Tiffany & Co. Diamond, PlatinuUS$2,400
Oct 27Heritage Gallery Auctions19th Century Chinese Double Sword with Shagreen & Brass Mounted SheathUS$60(2 bids)
6 days LeftHeritage Auctions55188: 19.08 ct Ceylon Padparadscha Sapphire Shape: OvUS$15,000
Oct 06Ralph Fontaine Heritage Auctions Inc.Painting (George Rouault) Written On The Back Of Jeanna D' ArcUS$50
3 days LeftHeritage Auctions35065: Jessie Homer French (American, b. 1940) Benson'sUS$3,000
6 days LeftHeritage Auctions55156: Art Deco Diamond, Synthetic Sapphire, Platinum US$4,000