Sold2021PAIR OF HERMES BLACK LEATHER WALKING SHOESHermes sneakers in black leather with tan leather interior and rubber soles. Raised "H" marked on side. Lace up closure. Marked Hermes. Size 42. With wooden shoe trees and Hermes dust bags.See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Leather and Canvas 35cm Kelly Bag, 2007Hermes Leather and Canvas 35cm Kelly Bag, 2007 Natural leather with gray green canvas Kelly bag with top handle, detachable shoulder strap, and front twist lock closure. Label: Hermes Style/Serial NumSee Sold Price
Sold2015Hermes Leather Suede BriefcaseA fantastic limited edition leather and suede Hermes issued briefcase with a pull out storage compartment This briefcase which was privately used for very select Hermes corporate representatives and wSee Sold Price
Sold2022HERMES HEURE H Mini Two Tone 0.48TCW DIAMOND Watch Hermes Leather BandHERMES HEURE H Mini Two Tone 0.48TCW DIAMOND Watch Hermes Leather Band Product Code: HERMESHEUR-62B4D370A8734 Brand: Hermes Condition: Pre-Owned Item Specifics:Authentic HERMES HEURE H Mini Two Tone 0See Sold Price
Sold2021Five Hermes Leather Wallets, 2007-2016Five Hermes Leather Wallets, 2007-2016 This lot includes five wallets. THE FIRST Purple leather envelope wallet. Label: HermesStyle/Serial Number: T (not in shape), 2015 Detailed Features6" L x 4.5" HSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Hermes Leather Clutch HandbagVintage Hermes Leather Clutch Handbag. 7 inches high x 9 inches wide. Total length Including Leather Strap 21 inches high.See Sold Price
Sold20231900s Hermes Leather Rolling Suitcase TrunkDESCRIPTION: A leather rolling suitcase trunk by Hermes, Paris, 1900s. An unusual Hermes suitcase in natural pig skin hide covering, brass locks and side latches, made in France at the beginning of thSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE HERMES LEATHER CUTOUT HANDLE SHOPPER BAGIn rich burgundy red leather with brass hardware, collapsible closure and suede interior. W. 43.2cm (17 in.)H. 38cm (15 in.)See Sold Price
Sold2021Six Hermes Leather Accessories: Four Wallets, OneSix Hermes Leather Accessories: Four Wallets, One Agenda Holder, One Coin Purse, 2003-2015 This lot includes six leather pieces. THE FIRST Blue leather envelope wallet. Label: HermesStyle/Serial NumbeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Three Hermes Leather Karo Trousse Cosmetic Bags,Three Hermes Leather Karo Trousse Cosmetic Bags, 2000-2013 This lot includes three snap pouches. THE FIRST Red leather Karo Trousse cosmetic pouch with top snap closures and lined in red waterproof maSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Leather WeekenderA classic leather weekender by Hermes. Clean interior, slight discoloration.17" x 13" x 8.5"1970sSee Sold Price
Sold2016HERMES LEATHER WRAPPED LIGHTHOUSE LAMP1950's Dimensions: H 11.5" x D 3.5" Condition: Not tested. Some chips to brass finish. Some scratches, blemishes, and loose threads to leather.See Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Leather Kelly Hand BagHermes Leather Kelly Hand Bag, approx 4.5" x 15" x 13"See Sold Price
Sold2021Marked Hermes leather hand bagMarked Hermes leather hand bag not authenticated approx. 14" w x 6" d x 10" hSee Sold Price
Sold2017HERMES LEATHER ATTACHEDimensions: H 12.75" x W 15.75" x D 1.25" Condition: Some light scuffs.See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Leather And Canvas Tote BagHermes vintage tote bag, circa late 1960s/early 1970s, in black Box calf leather and toile canvas, with two handles, one large patch pocket to front and one welt pocket with zipper to reverse, with taSee Sold Price
Sold2021HERMES LEATHER AND CANVAS BAG H 10" W 10" HERBAGHERMES LEATHER AND CANVAS BAG H 10" W 10" HERBAG Dark brown leather and dark brown canvas case. Along with Hermes orange bag and box, strips material and snap closureSee Sold Price
Sold2018Hermes Leather Drawstring BagHermes drawstring leather bag has a roomy, open layout, with gold toned hardware. It has the Hermes stamp embossed on the bottom. Includes dust bag. Measures 11" W x 11 H x 6" D, 16" strap drop. In veSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Leather Table LampA leather and gold table lamp by Hermes. Stamped on bottom.Puncture in leather on side of lamp. 18" x 6.5" x 6.5"See Sold Price
2018Hermes Leather Kelly BagSingle compartment, leather lined, 2 slip & 1 zip pockets. White top stitch accent, gold tone hardware, pouchette with 2 keys to M285 lock, and removable shoulder strap. (EDAG6805)(KR)Dimensions: 8" xSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Leather Coat RED Size 40Hermes Lambskin Leather Jacket, 3/4 Coat Brick Red, 100% Silk Lining, Minor Spot Inside Liner Neck, Front Neck to Bottom: 28.5", Collar to Cuff: 29.5", Back Collar to Bottom: 31.5, Pit to Pit: 21", PiSee Sold Price
Sold2016HERMES LEATHER AND SILVER HANDBAGDimensions: H 4.5" x W 6" x D 2.5" Condition: No issues to note.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE HERMES LEATHER CUTOUT HANDLE SHOPPER BAGIn black leather with brass hardware, collapsible closure and suede interior. W. 43.2cm (17 in.) H. 38cm (15 in.)See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE HERMES LEATHER CUTOUT HANDLE SHOPPER BAGIn rich dark chocolate brown leather with brass hardware, collapsible closure and suede interior. W. 43.2cm (17 in.)H. 38cm (15 in.)See Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsMaison Margiela - Maison Margiela MM6 Chunky Contrast Sneakers Red (44 EUR)US$5