Sold2023Herend Konvolut Porzellanteile 'Rothschild'Herend Konvolut Porzellanteile 'Rothschild' 9-tlg., Herend, Ungarn, 20. Jh., Porzellan, weiß, polychrom bemalt und gold staffiert, 1 Vase (6430), Höhe 14 cm, 1 rechteckige Deckeldose (7975),See Sold Price
Sold2015schönes Porzellan-Waschset, Schale mit Krug,schönes Porzellan-Waschset, Schale mit Krug, Durchm. 19 cm, Riss an der Schale, passender Eimer, Topf, Seifenschalen, Vase, Leinenhandtuch, Tischspiegel, Holz, Höhe 35 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jugendstil Vase / Art Nouveau Vase, François Labat,Jugendstil Vase / Art Nouveau Vase, François Labat, Paris, um 1900 Material: Silber 950, Punzierung: Minerva, Meisterpunze FL, Höhe: 20 cm, Gewicht: 263 g, Zustand: Alters- u. Gebrauchsspuren + MateSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vase, Paul Milet, Sèvres, Frankreich, um 1902 Material:Vase, Paul Milet, Sèvres, Frankreich, um 1902 Material: Porzellan, mit Goldfolie belegt und farbigem Emaildekor, Marke: grüne Firmenmarke 'Sèvres' mit MP, Höhe: 10 cm, Zustand: gut, + Material: poSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vase, Daum Frères, Nancy, um 1910 Material: farblosesVase, Daum Frères, Nancy, um 1910 Material: farbloses Glas mit hellen Pulvereinschmelzungen, mehrfarbig überfangen und geätzt, Signatur: unterseitig 'Daum Nancy', Dekor: Tränendes Herz, Höhe: 10,See Sold Price
Sold2020Deckelvase / A lidded vase, Edmé Samson, Paris, um 1900Deckelvase / A lidded vase, Edmé Samson, Paris, um 1900 Material: Porzellan, Goldmalerei, auf schwarz glasiertem Fond, Goldränder, Marke/Signatur: Bodenunterseite mit eisenroter Marke, Höhe: 41,5 cSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vase / A vase, Risler & Carre, Paris, um 1900 Material:Vase / A vase, Risler & Carre, Paris, um 1900 Material: 950er Silber, Punzierung: Minerva Kopf, Meistermarke, Höhe: 16 cm, Gewicht: 180 g (netto), Zustand: gut, mit Gebrauchsspuren + Material: silverSee Sold Price
Sold2023Muller Frères Baluster VaseMuller Frères Baluster Vase Muller Frères, Lunéville, Frankreich, um 1920, farbloses Glas mit gelben, violetten und roséfarbenen Pulvereinschmelzungen, Höhe 18 cm, signiert, pSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vase Augarten | Vase AugartenVase Augarten, bulbous shape porcelain painted in the decor "Maria Theresia", height 28cm | bauchige Form Porzellan bemalt im Dekor "Maria Theresia", Höhe 28cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vase, Moser,Farbloses Kristallglas. Hohe Laibung mit Schälschliff, Rundsockel (mit Etikett Moser). Ätzmarke Moser, Karlsbad, neuzeitlich. H. 25 cm.See Sold Price
Sold20212 Designer Vasen / A pair of two designer silver vases,2 Designer Vasen / A pair of two designer silver vases, Pampaloni, Florenz / Firenze, 20. Jh. Material: Sterling Silber 925/000, Punzierung: Garantiemarke, Herstellermarke, Meistermarke, Höhe: 19 cm,See Sold Price
Sold2022Sechs Porzellanteile. Meissen. Meist 1. Wahl. Verschiedene Dekore.Circa bis 14 cm im Durchmesser. Circa bis 10 cm Höhe. Porzellan. Blaue Schwertermarke. Insgesamt sechs Deckeldosen meist "Rote Rose" und "Blumenstrauß". Davon eine kleine Vase auf 4 Tatzenf&See Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Yellow Ground Blue and White Meiping VaseChinese Yellow Ground Blue and White Meiping Vase Condition: Very Good Dimension: 16.9" H, 2.6" Rim Diameter, 5.5" Base Diameter.See Sold Price
2015Yellow and green double dragon vase. Ming Chenghua MarkYellow and green double dragon vase. Ming Chenghua Mark. Thin body. Weight 245 grams. Height 6 1/4 inches (15.9 cm.)See Sold Price
2020A PHOENIX PATTERN VASEDoucai phoenix and plum pattern vase, with a warm glaze and an elegant shape. It should be a good thing .See Sold Price
2020A FALANGCAI FAMILLE ROSE DOUBLE-GOURD VASEFALANGCAI painted gold gourd vase, Qing dynasty enamel made brilliant achievements. This type of vessel is elegant and magnificent. It should be a good thing . It is rare to keep it until now.See Sold Price
2020A DRAGON PATTERN VASEThe beauty of the plum vase can be said to be the world's first shape, the glaze is warm and moist, the shape is elegant and atmospheric, it should be a good thing , it is rare to keep it now.See Sold Price
Sold2022SKY-BLUE-GLAZED GARLIC-MOUTH BOTTLE VASE Seal mark and period of Yongzheng, Qing DynastySeal mark and period of Yongzheng, Qing Dynasty 28.2 cm HeightSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Large and Exceptionally Rare Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Vase, TianqiupingA Large and Exceptionally Rare Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Vase, Tianqiuping Qianlong Seal Mark and of the Period The body of globular form and decorated with a wide, continuous band of colorful loSee Sold Price
Sold2017Elaborate Chinese Cloisonné Enamel VaseChinese Qianlong-style cloisonné enamel vase; of elaborate tiered form; showing scrolling floral motifs reserved on a teal-blue ground; with various registers of intricate metalwork; featuringSee Sold Price
2020A TEA FOAM GLAZE VASEThe whole body and the inside of the ears of the tea powder glaze tube are covered with tea powder glaze. Whole body luminescence.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese imperial bronze 'dragon' vase, Mark and Period of QianlongChinese imperial bronze 'dragon' vase, mark and period of Qianlong, of squared baluster form, the center portion of tapering square section with broad slopping shoulders, supported on a flared foot anSee Sold Price
2 hrs LeftSofe Design AuctionsAttributed to American Albert York Flowers In A Vase Oil On Board PaintingUS$1,000
Featured1 day LeftJ Solomon & Mackintosh Auction ArtsSuperb Meiji Period Japanese Cloisonné Vase by NAMIKAWA YASUYUKIUS$1,900(5 bids)
1 day LeftJ Solomon & Mackintosh Auction ArtsRare Joseon Dynasty Dragon vase 18th/19th century JapaneseUS$350(2 bids)
1 day LeftJ Solomon & Mackintosh Auction ArtsVery fine Chinese Qianlong? Imperial canton enamel vaseUS$800
1 day LeftJ Solomon & Mackintosh Auction ArtsBeautiful Meiji period Silver wire work cloisonné vaseUS$400(2 bids)
1 day LeftJ Solomon & Mackintosh Auction ArtsFine antique Meiji period Japanese cloisonné with silver wire work vaseUS$100
1 day LeftDeker Auctions LLCLarge Chinese Qing dynasty blue & white porcelain vase and coverUS$650(3 bids)