Sold2021Set of 3 White Painted Top Arch Windows w/Brass KnobsSet of three white painted top arch windows with brass knobs. Two are a pair and the same size, the third is larger. Each has 15 pains. These have wonderful architectural impact yet are a simple streaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marston House, set (9) bespoke linen dining chairsMarston House, set (9) bespoke linen dining chairs, Early-late 20th c., fully upholstered seat, sides and back in antique tan linen, down-filled seat cushions, over octagonal legs joined by pairs of dSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lego Architecture No. 21037 Lego House Set. Unopened.Lego Architecture No. 21037 Lego House Set. Unopened. Note: We are always happy to provide additional images for any lot listed in addition to enhanced condition reports. Please email us or send a dirSee Sold Price
Sold2023THE NEW PRETTY VILLAGE SCOOL HOUSE SETThe original box includes, houses, churches, a colorful play surface sheet, and extra houses and assorted figures and trees with metal stands. Box is 8 1/2 x 11 3/4 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022BARBIE AND KEN DOLL CASES AND DOLL HOUSE SETA big collection of vintage dolls, accessories, and toy furniture. Three 1960s Barbie and Ken doll cases, including dolls, clothes, mannequins, hangers, accessories, toy magazines. A toy suitcase withSee Sold Price
Sold2021Complete House Set of 7 as FoundComplete house set of 7 as found. Measures 7.5"H x 2.5"W eachSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 5: Tin Litho Kitchen and House Set.Marx Bar and Ranch building, Marx Chicken Coop, Wolverine Barbecue, stove, kitchen, and kitchenware items. Condition varies. Condition (Good - Very Good). Size Largest: 23" L.See Sold Price
Sold2018(8 Pc.) Limoges Porcelain Doll House SetDESCRIPTION: An eight piece Limoges porcelain miniature doll house set composed of an armoire, a bed, a stool, a sofa, a nighstand, a grandfather clock, a coffee table, and a chair. CIRCA: Mid-Late 20See Sold Price
Sold2024White House Set Collections Of OrnamentsThree sets of White House Christmas ornaments. 1990 - 1993 is one set, 1981 - 1984 another set and 1994 - 1997 is final set. They still have the boxes they came in.See Sold Price
Sold20232 Dickens Village House Sets incl Manchester SquareAlso includes Village Express Electric Train Set. Not examined outside of boxes. BC IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to tSee Sold Price
Sold20245 BUILT RITE DOLL HOUSE SETScardboard, 35 Doll House, 10 Doll House, 46 Dining Room Furniture, 48 Bathrom Furniture, 49 Kitchen Furniture, all are factory sealed in orig boxes, boxes have minor wear, C10.See Sold Price
Sold20247 BUILT RITE DOLL HOUSE SETScardboard, 2050 Country Estate, 33 Toy House, 36 Doll House, 76 Dining Room, 75 Living Room, 77 Bedroom, 7 Garage, all appear complete, orig boxes minor wear, C8-9.See Sold Price
Sold2021Victorian Diamond Brooch in Half Crescent ModelLarge impressive Victorian diamond brooch made of 18K Gold integrated with silver (acid tested by the auction house) set with fine old mine cut diamonds in SI-VS quality and E-G colors (except for oneSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of 14K Gold Art-Deco Solitaire Earrings IntegratedPair of beautiful and fine Art-Deco Solitaire earrings made of 14K Gold (acid tested by the auction house), set with Old European Cut diamonds in SI-VS quality, G-H shade, weighing a total of approximSee Sold Price
Sold2021Coral Link Beaded Necklace w/ 14K Gold ClaspFine beautiful necklace composed of natural Coral links in a pink shade, with a 14K Gold clasp (acid tested by the auction house) set with tree Corals. Crack to one of the links. Beaded necklace lengtSee Sold Price
Sold2020Julius Klever Russian Oil on Canvas Waddington'sOil on canvas, framed. Featuring moonlit landscape scene with a house set back on a path, half hidden behind a scraggly tree in the foreground. Signed in the bottom right corner. Sticker affixed to veSee Sold Price
Sold2022Carl Sublett W/C Landscape Painting, SlopeCarl Sublett (Tennessee, 1919-2008) watercolor on paper landscape painting, titled "Slope", depicting a rustic white house set behind a group of trees on a hill. Signed "Sublett" lower right. The CollSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Retro 18K Gold Earrings Integrated w/ Aquamarine & DiamondsPair of impressive retro earrings made of 18K Yellow & White Gold (acid tested by the auction house) set in their center with an oval cut Aquamarine weighing a total of approximately 6 Carats (3 CaratSee Sold Price
Sold2023JEWELRY. Collection of Japanese Shakudo Jewelry.Includes a Japanes Shakudo mixed metal brooch displaying a house set amongst trees; a Japanese silver mounted Shakudo mixed metal brooch of flora; a wonderful signed Japanese silver mounted Shakudo miSee Sold Price
Sold2015Chinese porcelain teapot, inscribedChinese porcelain teapot, the body enamel decorated with a house set amidst rockery and pine trees in a riverscape, the reverse side inscribed and with artist's seal mark, 3.75"h x 6.5"w.See Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE GERMAN PUTZ COTTAGE & FARMYARD MINIATURESAntique German Putz cottage with attached poultry house set on a fenced farm yard, all with original paint, includes composition figures, cows, sheep, pigs, dogs and rooster, tin pail, cast metal trouSee Sold Price
Sold2022Edwardian 18K Gold Ring Set w/ Sapphire & Rose Cut DiamondsEdwardian ring (from beginning of 20th century) made of 18K Yellow Gold (acid tested by the auction house) set in its center with a lovely Cushion Cut Sapphire weighing approximately 0.65 Carats and wSee Sold Price
Sold20225 Boxed Early Games & PuzzlesIncludes 1889 McLoughlin ABC Blocks, taped box cover; McLoughlin 545 Pretty Village, School House Set with several paper litho folding buildings and many tin stands; 1895 McLoughlin Lotto with bag ofSee Sold Price
Sold2023German, Doll House DollsFive piece German doll house set; Three dolls have bisque head, hands and feet, #448 810; Two all bisque babies; Papa doll measures approximately H 6 1/2 inches; All items in vintage preowned conditioSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsOlfactive Studio Lumiere Blanche Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) By Olfactive StudioUS$5
5 days LeftBidhausOlfactive Studio Lumiere Blanche Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) By Olfactive StudioUS$10