Howard Kanowitz Visible Difference Signed Litho
Similar Upcoming Sales
Sergey Kovrigo- Original Serigraph on Paper "Pleasures"4 days LeftSergey Kovrigo- Original Serigraph on Paper "Rendezvous"Feb 10, 2026Gouache painting Poultry farming Unknown artistSergey Kovrigo- Original Serigraph on Paper "Wine and Roses"6 days LeftJames Havard - UntitledFeb 19, 2026Vintage litho print Expressionism French Henri Matisse lithograph print collage styleFeb 17, 2026Vintage American Modernist Mixed Media Signed Abstract Expressionist CollageFeb 08, 2026Albert Gleizes, Composition, L'Art Cubiste, Theories et Realistions, Limited Edition Lithograph3 days LeftPablo Picasso, Original Print, Limited Edition, Gallery Seal, Stamped,Troy Montes-Michie (b. 1985) En Paz Descanse, 20Feb 18, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Composition, San Lazzaro et ses Amis, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Composition, San Lazzaro et ses Amis, XXe siecle, Limited Edition Lithograph3 days LeftBl ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG Favor Rites 35.5" x 27.5" Poster 1999 Pop Art MulticolorFeb 09, 2026Lithograph - Fernand Lger - Composition - Cirque - Lithographies Originales3 days LeftRobert Motherwell Lithograph COA Signed, Limited Numbered Pencil2 days LeftRaoul Ubac, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition Lithograph3 days Left