Sold2017AN ICON SHOWING THE TIKHVINSKAYA MOTHER OF GOD Russian,AN ICON SHOWING THE TIKHVINSKAYA MOTHER OF GOD Russian, Vetka, 18th century Tempera on wood panel. Executed on a gold ground. The borders damages and restored. 32.7 x 27 cm. IKONE MIT DER GOTTESMUTTERSee Sold Price
Sold2017AN ICON SHOWING THE MOTHER OF GOD OF KAZAN Russian,AN ICON SHOWING THE MOTHER OF GOD OF KAZAN Russian, 17th century Tempera on wood panel with kovcheg. The background and border stripped to gesso. Restorations. 31.3 x 27 cm. IKONE MIT DER GOTTESMUTTERSee Sold Price
14 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHChadwick, Lynn Moon in Alabama. 1963. Farblithographie auf Arches Velin (mit WZ). 59,5 x 50 cm (65,4€350
14 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHFreundlich, Otto 3 Arbeiten . 1989. Je Lithographie auf Velin. Je 31 x 24 cm (40 x 30 cm). Je mit€350
14 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHScott, William Scalpay. 1963. Farblithographie auf Arches Velin (mit WZ). 50 x 65,5 cm. Signiert,€800
14 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHMan Ray (eig. Emanuel Rudnitzky) Costume de Bal. 1975. Farbaquatinta-Radierung auf Vélin. 34,5€600
14 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHChillida, Eduardo Antzo II. Proporción. 1985. Serigraphie auf braunem Papier. 9,5 x 19 cm (32,9€240
14 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHHeine, Thomas Theodor Lady Macbeth. 1918. Aquatintaradierung auf Van Gelder Zonen-Maschinenbü€200
14 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHDahmen, Karl Fred o.T. (Komposition in Rot und Schwarz). 1958. Handsiebdruck auf Velin. 57 x 35,5 cm€200
14 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHDokoupil, Jiri Georg Olympic Circles. 1992. Farblithographie auf chamoisfarbenem Arches Velin (mit€300
14 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHZoa (Brigitte Müller-Fehn) Wartender Andy Warhol. Späte 1970er Jahre. S/W Silbergelatine€400
14 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHLuther, Adolf Die Bewältigung des Lichts. 1981. S/W Silbergelatine mit einem collagierten€400
14 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHUhlig, Max 2 Lithographien. 1986 - 19993. Je auf Velin, davon eine Arbeit auf Hahnemühle (mit€200
14 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHWols (d.i. Alfred Otto Wolfgang Schulze) 2 Kaltnadelradierungen. Aus dem Nachlass. 2000. Je auf€200
14 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHUhlmann, Hans Erregt. 1964. Lithographie auf BFK Rives-Velin (mit WZ). 47 x 60,7 cm (50,4 x 65,2€200
14 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHTrökes, Heinz 3 Arbeiten. 1960er - 1972. Mit 2 Farbserigraphien und 1 Radierung. Auf€200