Sold2024Four Advertising signs, Letter Boards-Four Advertising signs and letter boards, Miller "Made the American Way" Letter board 33 x 18" Pepsi Letter board, 28 x 21" Pepsi Take Home a Cold Carton, 12 x 55" Budweiser King of Beers lighted plasSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage AdvertisingLot (4) pieces of vintage advertising. 14" x 12" to 21 1/2" x 14".See Sold Price
Sold2019Tin Framed Dr. Pepper Advertising Sign 14 1/2" x 26Tin Framed Dr. Pepper Advertising Sign 14 1/2" x 26 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Pabst Blue Ribbon Beer Light Up Advertising Sign1957, working condition. Measures 12 1/2 x 21 x 5 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Waiting For a Live One Chalkware Bar Advertising SignMirror over bar, Measures 12 1/2 x 21 1/2 x 2 1/2in.See Sold Price
Sold2015Hunt's Ice Cream Flange Advertising SignLarge, double sided tin litho sign states; "Hunts Ice Cream Best For Less Economy Ice Cream Company Marietta, GA. Robertson 8-57." Circa 1957. Condition (Very Good). Size 21" x 14" x 2"See Sold Price
Sold20242 Watercolour signed Ann Hunter 2000, 21" x 28 3/4" & 14 1/2" x 21", "Tree Studies".2 Watercolour signed Ann Hunter 2000, 21" x 28 3/4" & 14 1/2" x 21", "Tree Studies".See Sold Price
Sold2024Budweiser King of Beers Advertising SignSome cracks throughout, backing not fully attached, measures 37 1/2 x 21 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair JOIN WW2 Era American Red Cross Cardboard Easel Back Advertising Recruitment Signs Ca. 1940sObvious wear as shown given age and fragility. 1 is 12" x 21.5" and 2 is 20" x 15"See Sold Price
Sold2016Pawn Shop SignAntique triple ball advertising trade sign. [28 1/2" L x 12 1/2" D x 24 1/2" H]. Damage to all balls.See Sold Price
Sold2022Porcelain Advertising SignElekrisch Automatische Wascherolle - L.A. Thomas SIZE: 21 1/2" x 14"See Sold Price
Sold2023Ed Koren Original Illustration Art- "Its Mere Possession is Immensely Satisfying" 28 1/2" x 21 1/4"Original Illustration Art- "Its Mere Possession is Immensely Satisfying" 28 1/2" x 21 1/4" pen and ink on paper, dated 1986, framed 33" x 26" overall together with "30" Presentation Drawing, 15" x 18See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Kronberg (American, 1872-1965) The Guitarist 28 1/2 x 21 1/4 in. framed 35 1/4 x 27 3/4 in.Louis Kronberg (American, 1872-1965) The Guitarist signed and dated indistinctly 'LOUIS KRONBERG/19...2' (upper right) oil on canvas 28 1/2 x 21 1/4 in. framed 35 1/4 x 27 3/4 in. Footnotes:See Sold Price
Sold2024Bulova Watches Back Bar Light Up Advertising Neon SignWorking condition, 21 x 12 x 5 1/2 inches. rewiredSee Sold Price
Sold20232pc. Lot of French Gathering Baskets 25"H, 21 1/4" x 12 1/4" / 28 1/2"H, 24" x 142pc. Lot of French Gathering Baskets 25"H, 21 1/4" x 12 1/4" / 28 1/2"H, 24" x 14 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Advertising SignOrange Crush metal sign lacking thermometer, 28 ½ x 7 ¼”.See Sold Price
Sold2022Framed Arrow Collars and Shirts Canvas Sign 21 1/2" x 28 1/2"Framed Arrow Collars and Shirts Canvas Sign 21 1/2" x 28 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Advertising Signs (two)Coca-Cola Bottles two metal signs with thermometers, one with cap tab, 17 ¼ x 5 x 1” & 16 ½ x 5 x 1”. (2)See Sold Price
Sold2016Peters Diamond Brand Shoes Paper Advertising SignPeters Diamond Brand Shoes Paper Advertising Sign. Fair to Good Condition. 20 12 X 14 1/2 inches image only.See Sold Price
Sold2018Metal Advertising Horse Sign 22 1/2" x 16 1/4"Metal Advertising Horse Sign 22 1/2" x 16 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2016Dr. Pepper Advertising Sign 48 3/4" x 14 1/2"Dr. Pepper Advertising Sign 48 3/4" x 14 1/2"See Sold Price
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Vintage Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Signs.US$50(1 bid)
4 days LeftJasper5232.64ct GIA NATURAL RED SPESSARTITE GARNET DIAMONDS RAISED DOME RING 18KT+US$12,000
18 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCGenuine Chevrolet Vanity Illuminated Visor Mirror Cardboard Display SignUS$10(1 bid)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Vintage Cardboard/Paper Lithograph Beer Signs.US$70(3 bids)
16 hrs LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.BURL WALNUT LIFT LID OVER 1 DRAWER WORK TABLE 29" X 21 1/2" X 14 1/2"US$150
2 days LeftFlannery's Estate ServicesPair of Vintage Budweiser Beer Advertising Wall SconcesUS$25(1 bid)
5 days LeftFrost & NicklausAlexandre Cabanel, The Sulamite, Steel Engraving Leopold Flameng, Hess 1880sUS$20