Sold9PC Marvel Modern Hulk Iron Man Key Issue GroupUnited States, Group includes Incredible Hulk #340, New Incredible Hulk #377, Infinity Gauntlet #1, Iron Man #219, Invincible Iron Man #7, Iron Man #128, Iron Man #282 (1st War Machine), Hulk #1 sketcSee Sold Price
SoldLot of 97 #1 ComicsSecret Wars, X-Men, Warlock and the Infinity Watch, Ka-Zar, Fury, Sub-Mariner and othersSee Sold Price
SoldLot of 42 Comics including Key IssuesLot of 42 Comics including such key issues as: Secret Wars #7, Avengers Annual #7, Daredevil #270, What-If #3, 2 copies of Iron Fist #1, Infinity Guantlet #1, Uncanny X-Men #268 and 282 and More. PleaSee Sold Price
SoldJosh Brolin Signed Full-Size Marvel "Avengers: Infinity War" Infinity Gauntlet (Beckett Hologram)Josh Brolin Signed Full-Size Marvel "Avengers: Infinity War" Infinity Gauntlet (Beckett Hologram)See Sold Price
SoldAce Periodicals Comics Atomic War! #1 CGC 5.0Item/Description: Atomic War! #1 comic book CGC 5.0. Atomic explosion cover & panels. Hanging panel. Material: N/A Dimensions: N/A Condition: VG/FN. Minor surface scratches to case. Age: 1952 ProvenanSee Sold Price
SoldMarvel Infinity War Signed Movie PosterMarvel Infinity War Signed Movie Poster. Signed by Robert Downey Jr, Chris Hemsworth, Mark Buffalo, Chris Evans, Scarlett Johansson, Don Cheadle, Benedict Cumberbatch, Tom Holland, Chadwick Boseman, TSee Sold Price
SoldPoster, World War 1, Howard Chandler ChristieSize is 23 x 34 inches. Full color litho . Gee!! I Wish I were a man I'd Join the Navy.See Sold Price
SoldAvengers Infinity War Star Lord Chris Pratt Signed Blaster BAS Beckett WitnessedIndustry: Movies,Movie: Guardians of the Galaxy - Infinity War,Signed by: Chris Pratt,Signed: Yes,Autograph Authentication: Beckett,Original/Reproduction: OriginalSee Sold Price
SoldAvengers Infinity War Thanos DoomAutographed by Robert Downey Jr., Chris Evans, Chadwick Boseman, Chris Hemsworth, Elizabeth Olsen, Sebastian Stan, Karen Gillan, Scarlett Johansson, Tom Hiddleston, Benedict Cumberbatch, Tom Holland,See Sold Price
SoldAvengers Infinity War Signed PosterAvengers Infinity War Signed Poster. Autographed by Robert Downey Jr., Chris Evans, Chadwick Boseman, Chris Hemsworth, Elizabeth Olsen, Sebastian Stan, Karen Gillan, Scarlett Johansson, Tom HiddlestonSee Sold Price
SoldAvengers Infinity War Signed PosterAutographed by Robert Downey Jr., Chris Evans, Chadwick Boseman, Chris Hemsworth, Elizabeth Olsen, Sebastian Stan, Karen Gillan, Scarlett Johansson, Tom Hiddleston, Benedict Cumberbatch, Tom Holland,See Sold Price
SoldGERMAN WORLD WAR 1 WWI PICKELHAUBE LEATHER HELMET RAREGERMAN WORLD WAR 1 WWI PICKELHAUBE LEATHER HELMET RARESee Sold Price
SoldOriginal "I Want You For The Navy" World War 1 Poster SOriginal "I Want You For The Navy" World War 1 Poster Signed By The Women That Posed For The Poster 1989 Not A Facsimile Picture, designed by Howard Chandler Christy, lithograph in colors on paper, 41See Sold Price
SoldAvengers Infinity War Signed Thanos PosterAutographed by Robert Downey Jr., Chris Evans, Chadwick Boseman, Chris Hemsworth, Elizabeth Olsen, Sebastian Stan, Karen Gillan, Scarlett Johansson, Tom Hiddleston, Benedict Cumberbatch, Tom Holland,See Sold Price
SoldAvengers Infinity War Thanos Doom Signed Movie PosterAutographed by Robert Downey Jr., Chris Evans, Chadwick Boseman, Chris Hemsworth, Elizabeth Olsen, Sebastian Stan, Karen Gillan, Scarlett Johansson, Tom Hiddleston, Benedict Cumberbatch, Tom Holland,See Sold Price
SoldRare antique World War 1 Prussian Pickelhaube officer's trench coverA rare artillery officer's trench cover dating to World War 1 [or slightly earlier], for the pickelhaube [spike helmet with lobster tail]. Good condition, much harder to find than the helmets, themselSee Sold Price
SoldPair of Metal Helmets, World War 1 Era, M-1917 Austrian Helmet, & Bulgarian Helmet (?)Appears to be in good shape. The piece measures approx 10h x 13w x 8d inches. See pics. E-5360See Sold Price
SoldPoster, World War 1, 3rd Liberty loanBoy Scouts of America. Size is 20 x 30 Inches. American Litho Co. Full color.See Sold Price