Sold2022Victorian Garnet and Cameo Jewelry CollectionVictorian Bohemian garnet pendant necklace, earrings and stick pin, Czech garnet glass bracelet and necklace, rolled gold pearl lavalier; as well as Italian 800 fine silver filigree cameo parure. CamSee Sold Price
Sold2018800 SILVER ITALIAN ORNATE CAMEO BRACELETVintage Italian Ornate 800 Silver Cameo Bracelet. Eight cameos in 800 silver filigree and gilded frames. Measures 7" long. Weight 30 grams. PROVENANCE: The Private Estate of a Charleston SC/NYC AntiquSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Italian 800 Silver & Cameo Panel BraceletAntique Italian 800 Silver & Cameo Panel Bracelet. Having nine hand carved natural sea shell portrait cameos. Hallmarked. Measures just over 7 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Italian 800 Silver & Cameo Panel BraceletAntique Italian 800 Silver & Cameo Panel Bracelet. Having nine hand carved natural sea shell portrait cameos. Hallmarked. Measures just over 7 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage .800 Silver Roman Cameo Bracelet and Earrings, 1930's-1940's, 7.25"Vintage .800 silver Roman/Venetian 7 Days of the Week Carved Cameo Bracelet with bezel-set cameos. Carved shell. They have a gladiator with chariot theme. Hallmarked 800 on clasp and earrings. It is 7See Sold Price
Sold2022800 SILVER CAMEO NECKLACE, BRACELET, EARRINGSNECKLACE IS BROKEN NEAR THE CLASP.See Sold Price
Sold2017.800 SILVER ITALIAN CAMEXCO CAMEO PENDANT EARRINGS.800 SILVER ITALIAN CAMEXCO CAMEO PENDANT EARRINGS Ladies Italian Camexco .800 silver cameo earring and pendant set, accompanied by original box. Weight: 16.8 grams Size: Pendant: 35mm, Earrings: 25mmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Victorian Carved Abalone/MOP Shell Cameo 7" Bracelet...Victorian Carved Abalone/Mother of Pearl Shell Cameo 7" Bracelet (Mythical CHARIOT Scenes) Italian .800 Silver Jewelry in Good Preowned Condition. FREE Domestic Shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2023LARGE LOT OF VINTAGE COSTUME JEWELRY SOME SIGNEDTo include; gold tone faux emeralds,2 faux jade necklaces, 2 expandable bracelets,800 silver cameo necklace,faux pearl bracelet, pair of silver tone earrings, costume hanging watch,tie pin, caravelle,See Sold Price
Sold2021800 Silver Filigree Cameo SuiteWith high relief carved shell cameos. Bracelet 7-3/8" long. Necklace 18" chain with 1-1/8" drop. Earring 3/4" drop. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registeredSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE CAMEO GROUP.900 SILVER BRACELET (7") WITH FLOWER CAMEO'S - .800 SILVER CAMEO CUPID - (2) PAIR OF EARRINGSSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Cameo Seven Days 800 Silver Bracelet Necklace Earrings SetA. Colamonici, Naples, Italy Four piece cameo set includes Seven-Days-of-the-Week story bracelet. Earrings, ring, and necklace as well. A nice set in the original A. Colamonici jewelry box.See Sold Price
2017JEWELRY. Assorted Antique and Vintage Jewelry andDecorative Accessories. Includes an .800 silver cameo of the Virgin Mary; a pair of .800 Italian Peruzzi shield form earrings; an .800 silver micro mosaic floral brooch with inscription verso; a sterlSee Sold Price
Sold2022Abalone Cameo Set w/ 800 SilverAbalone Cameo set includes, clip on earrings and bracelet. Bracelet measures 8". This continental cameo set is set in 800 silver. Beautiful carved detail on clasp. This sale is online only-no public pSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rhinestone, Cameo and Costume Jewelry AssortmentRhinestone, Cameo and Costume Jewelry Assortment Including rings, bracelets, pins, pendants, earrings and necklaces; together with an assortment of Bakelite, silver (800) jewelry and a pearl necklaceSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large assortment of nicer jewelry including gold andTwo jade bracelets, two Italian leather vintage change purses, butterfly wing earrings, cameo earrings (gold filled), Sterling rings including amber, marcasite, green store, opal and sterling silver pSee Sold Price
Sold2020An Assortment of 14K & Silver Jewelry1 14K yellow gold blue topaz ring, 1 10K yellow gold carved cameo ring, 1 pair of 14K yellow gold peridot dangle earrings, 10.5 grams tw, 2 strands of FWP necklaces with 14K clasps, 1 FWP bracelet witSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique 800 Silver Cameo BraceletFor your consideration is this impressive Victorian 800 silver and carved shell cameo link bracelet in nice vintage condition. The bracelet features a wonderfully carved design on 800 silver setting.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique .800 Silver Cameo BraceletTitle : Antique .800 Silver Cameo Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet antique en argent .800 sertie de 7 Cameo representant des scene de la Rome Antique Description (ENG) : Antique .800 silver bracelSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Vermeil 800 Silver & Cameo BraceletVintage Vermeil 800 Silver & Cameo Bracelet. Measures approx. - 7 1/2" long.See Sold Price
Sold2020800 Silver Cameo Bracelet & Necklace These are allThese are all Handmade & No Two Are The Same!See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 800 Silver Cameo BraceletVinatge 800 silver hand carved shell cameo barcelet. 7 hand carved shell cameos. 21.9 grams total. 8 " longSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique .800 Filigree Gold Tone Silver Cameo BraceletTitre : Antique .800 Silver Cameo Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent .800 Vermeille filigrane antique , sertie de quatre Camee, marque sur le fermoire .800 Description (ENG) : Silver braceSee Sold Price
4 days LeftGlobal Auctions Company10k Yellow Gold Shell Cameo Brooch Woman standing by house in a villageUS$150
Oct 09DuMouchellesGucci (Italian, Est 1921) .925 Silver And Enamel Bangle Bracelet And Matching Earrings 3 pcsUS$150
Oct 13Leonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanyGold, Silver, Rhinestone, Victorian and Costume Jewelry AssortmentUS$700
4 days LeftGlobal Auctions Company800 Silver Shell Cameo Pendant Brooch with marcasites and gold cord wireUS$60
Oct 13Leonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanySterling Silver, Silver, Rhinestone and Costume Jewelry AssortmentUS$200(1 bid)