Sold2016Jade-Anhänger China, 20.Jh. Grünliche Jade.Jade-Anhänger China, 20.Jh. Grünliche Jade. Flachrelief, tlw. durchbrochen gearbeitet. Zwei Fledermäuse und Blumen. Risse. L 6,7. Mit Fassung.See Sold Price
2021HETIAN JADE BELT, LIAO DYNASTY, CHINAHETIAN JADE BELT, LIAO DYNASTY, CHINA; L. 6.5 cm. W. 3.5 cm. Weight 422 gram.See Sold Price
2021HETIAN JADE DRAGON, HAN DYNASTY, CHINAHETIAN JADE DRAGON, HAN DYNASTY, CHINA L. 6.8 cm. W. 6 cm. Weight 44 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A GROUP OF HE MO JADE BIS, HONGSHAN CULTURE, CHINAA GROUP OF HE MO JADE BIS, HONGSHAN CULTURE, CHINA; L. 6.3 cm. W. 2.2 cm. Weight 37 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022HE MO JADE BELT HOOK, HONGSHAN PERIOD, CHINAHE MO JADE BELT HOOK, HONGSHAN PERIOD, CHINA; L. 6.3 cm. W. 3.6 cm. Weight 30 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2021HETIAN JADE BRACELET, QING DYNASTY, CHINAHETIAN JADE BRACELET, QING DYNASTY, CHINA L. 2.6 cm. Weight 86 gram.See Sold Price
2021GOLD SCABBARD AND SILVER SWORD WITH JADE HANDLE, QINGGOLD SCABBARD AND SILVER SWORD WITH JADE HANDLE, QING DYNASTY, CHINA L. 30 cm. W. 6.5 cm. Weight 409 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHIKU PAI JADE BI, HONGSHAN PERIOD, CHINACHIKU PAI JADE BI, HONGSHAN PERIOD, CHINA; L. 7 cm. W. 6 cm. Weight 29 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2018A white jade pendant with mythological animals. China,A white jade pendant with mythological animals. China, 18th/19th century. L. 6,5 cm. ????????????18/19????6,5 cm.See Sold Price
2021WHITE JADE RABBIT, TANG DYNASTY, CHINAWHITE JADE RABBIT, TANG DYNASTY, CHINA H. 6 cm. L. 8.5 cm. W. 5.5 cm.Weight 470 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2024JADE OWL, WESTERN ZHOU DYNASTY, CHINAJADE OWL, WESTERN ZHOU DYNASTY, CHINA;H. 5.2 cm. L. 6 cm. Weight 71 gram.See Sold Price
2021HETIAN JADE BEAST, HAN DYNASTY, CHINAHETIAN JADE BEAST, HAN DYNASTY, CHINA; H. 5.6 cm. L. 8.8 cm. Weight 306 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2016PAPIERMESSER China, 20. Jh. Nephritgrüne Jade. L. 21,6PAPIERMESSER China, 20. Jh. Nephritgrüne Jade. L. 21,6 cm. Kanten min. best.See Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese Enameled TrayDESCRIPTION: A Chinese enameled tray with jade handle. Stamped "China" on bottom. CIRCA: 20th Ct. ORIGIN: China DIMENSIONS: H: 1.75" x W: 3.5" x L: 6.5" CONDITION: Great condition. See lot descriptionSee Sold Price
2021TWO HETIAN JADE DRAGON, HAN DYNASTY, CHINAL. 6.5 cm. W. 3.8 cm. L. 6.2 cm. W. 3.5 cm. Weight 38 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Carved Jade Ruyi Scepter/CoupeDESCRIPTION: An antique Chinese hand carved Ruyi scepter/coupe in a light faded green color. CIRCA: Early 20th Cent. ORIGIN: China DIMENSIONS: H:2" L:6.5" D:1.25" CONDITION: Great Condition. Unless otSee Sold Price
Sold2021HETIAN JADE SWORD WITH SILVER GILT FILIGREE SCABBARD,HETIAN JADE SWORD WITH SILVER GILT FILIGREE SCABBARD, QING DYNASTY, CHINA L. 37.5 cm. W. 6.6 cm. Weight 739 gram.See Sold Price
5 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanyAntique Chinese Jade & Coral Lamp Beads - #3US$180(4 bids)
5 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanyAntique Chinese Jade & Coral Lamp Beads - #2US$25(1 bid)
5 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanyAntique Chinese Jade & Coral Lamp Beads - #1US$140(2 bids)
Sep 30Himalayan Auction Housepair of exquisite white jade-covered silver-gilt pots with floral patternsUS$8,000(9 bids)
4 days LeftAuction Plus, Inc.Vintage Japanese Kutani Satsuma Geisha Solid Yellow Gold (491g) Enamel Figurine On Spinach JadeUS$17,000
1 day LeftJasper521787 Bonne Map of Southeast Asia with Indo-China-- La Presqu'Isle De L'Inde Au Dela du Gange, avecUS$50