2021STANDING STATUE OF WHITE JADE BUDDHA, TANG DYNASTY,STANDING STATUE OF WHITE JADE BUDDHA, TANG DYNASTY, CHINA H. 102 cm. W. 26 cm.See Sold Price
2023CHINESE WHITE JADE BUDDHA HEAD, TANG DYNASTYCHINESE WHITE JADE BUDDHA HEAD, TANG DYNASTY; H. 41 cm. W. 17 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hetian Jade Buddha statue in Tang Dynasty of ChinaH:40cm,W:21.2cm,weight:8594.5gSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tang Dynasty - Jasper Jade Buddha WallH:1/4 25in(64.2cm) W:35in(88.9cm) T:3/4 13in(35cm)See Sold Price
Sold2022TANG DYNASTY HETIAN JADE BUDDHA STATUE RUYITANG DYNASTY HETIAN JADE BUDDHA STATUE RUYI ; H34cm W8cm Wight371gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Tang Dynasty Chinese white jade Buddha statueHeight: 56cm, width: 42cm, weight: 58.35kgSee Sold Price
Sold2022China, Tang Dynasty, Hetian jade, Jade Buddha statueH. 18 cm.W. 15 cm.Weight. 828 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tang Dynasty Gilt Bronze Seven Treasures Relic Pagoda Inlaid Hetian Jade Buddha StatueH:59cm D:24.5cm Wt:4730gSee Sold Price
Sold2022BUDDHA Tang Dynasty China Gilt CopperTang Dynasty China Gilt Copper6.6 cm HeightSee Sold Price
Sold2022A TianLongShan SANDSTONE CARVING FIGURE OF BUDDHA. TANG DYNASTY.A TianLongShan SANDSTONE CARVING FIGURE OF BUDDHA.TANG DYNASTY.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE WHITE MARBLE PAINTED BUDDHA, TANG DYNASTYCHINESE WHITE MARBLE PAINTED BUDDHA, TANG DYNASTY; H. 62 cm. W. 38 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2019A BRONZE BUDDHA Tang dynasty style Square sectionA BRONZE BUDDHA Tang dynasty style Square section pedestal, the deity standing on branches and surrounded by a flaming mandorla, an inscription to the back. 15,7 cm high Provenance: Italian private coSee Sold Price
Sold2022SEVEN BUDDHAS Tang Dynasty China Gilt CopperTang Dynasty China Gilt Copper8.2 cm HeightSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Large Chinese Polychrome Wooden BuddhaA Large Chinese Polychrome Wooden Buddha, Tang Dynasty, Size: 60*20cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Gilted Bronze BuddhaA Chinese Gilted Bronze Buddha, Tang Dynasty with Zhen Guan Mark, Size: 33.5*26cm.See Sold Price
Sold2019CHINESE BRONZE FIGURE OF BUDDHACHINESE BRONZE FIGURE OF BUDDHA; TANG DYNASTY OT LATER. NICE NATURAL PATINA AND DETAILS. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE ENGLISH COLLECTION OF ASIAN ART. H:255mm/W:150mm 10.04/5.91 inch; 1812gSee Sold Price
Sold2022NEPHRITE JADE TANG STYLE HORSE STATUES - LOT OF 2NEPHRITE JADE TANG STYLE HORSE STATUES - LOT OF 2 Nephrite jade Tang dynasty style horse statues - lot of 2. Size: 6" Tall Condition: Very fineSee Sold Price
2021GILT BRONZE BUDDHA STATUE, TANG DYNASTY, CHINAGILT BRONZE BUDDHA STATUE, TANG DYNASTY, CHINA H. 29.5 cm. W. 18 cm. Weight 2245 gram.See Sold Price
Jul 06Amazing International GroupQianlong Period of the Qing Dynasty, Hotan Jade Buddha, copper gilding, inlaid, SakyamuniUS$3,000