Sold2022Cocktail-BrillantarmbandGelbgold, gest. 585. Panzerglieder-Armband, schauseitig besetzt mit Brillanten von zus. ca. 1,80 ct.; Gew. ca. 75,61 g. Bracelet set with diamonds approx. 1,80 ct., in 14 k gold.See Sold Price
Sold202314K Gold Jade BraceletCarved green to white Chinese 14K gold .585 jade bracelet. Natural age wear.See Sold Price
Sold202114K Yellow Gold and Jade BraceletLot includes jade and yellow gold hinged bracelet with 585 mark, small jade bead on clasp, 27.5 grams, 2 1/4" inside diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022Armband 585 Weißgold / Gelbgold mit Saphiren und Brillanten.Circa 12,23 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Mit 18 oval facettierten Saphiren. Jeweils circa 5 mm x 4 mm. 41 Diamanten. Länge im geöffneten Zustand circa 18,5 cm. Gestempelt. English Title: Bracelet 585 wSee Sold Price
Sold201814K Imperial Emerald Green Jade braceletItem: 14K Imperial Emerald Green Jade bracelet Metal Purity: .585 Yellow Gold Gemstones: Jadeite Jade Size/Dimensions: External length (incl.clasp) ~7.9" (20 cm) Additional Information: Imperial JadeSee Sold Price
Sold201814K Imperial Jade and Colombian Emeralds BraceletItem: 14K Imperial Jade and Colombian Emeralds Bracelet Metal Purity: .585 Yellow Gold Gemstones: Jadeite Jade, Colombian Emerald Size/Dimensions: External length (incl.clasp) ~7.67" (19.5 cm) AdditioSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gold necklace with 6 links and a centre piece of jade cabochons.Circa 12,59 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Jade-Cabochons jeweils circa 11 mm x 10 mm x 3 mm. Mittelelement 333 Gelbgold. Gold geprüft. Kette 585 Gelbgold- Verschluss vergoldet und nachträglich ergänztSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 14K Gold & Jade Good Luck BraceletThis pretty vintage GOOD LUCK jade bracelet is stamped on clasp 14K and .585 and W. Bracelet is 7" in length with safety.See Sold Price
Sold202314K Gold, Jade & Onyx Bangle BraceletMarked 585 14k bangle bracelet set with green, orange, and white jade and onyx. Interior 2-1/4" wide. 24.1 grams. EKSee Sold Price
Sold2021585 14k YELLOW GOLD NATURAL CARNELIAN AGATE JADE BLACK585 14k YELLOW GOLD NATURAL CARNELIAN AGATE JADE BLACK ONYX BANGLE BRACELET 7" 36621 585 14k YELLOW GOLD NATURAL CARNELIAN AGATE JADE BLACK ONYX BANGLE BRACELET 7" 36621 Description Ladies 585 14k YelSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese green jade and 14K yellow gold panel bracelet.Chinese green jade and 14K yellow gold panel bracelet. Marked 14K 585. 8.10dwt. Confirmed funds required for shipment of this item. No credit cards. 1/4"W x 7"LSee Sold Price
Sold201814K Amber Jade and Sapphires BraceletItem: 14K Amber Jade and Sapphires Bracelet Brand: Regenz Metal Purity: .585 Yellow Gold Gemstones: Amber Jade, Sapphire Size/Dimensions: External length (incl.clasp) ~8.27" (21 cm) Jade round ~ 12 mmSee Sold Price
Sold201714K Yellow Gold & Pink Jade Bangle Braceletmarked 14k GSI 585, hinged bangle bracelet, dented near clasp, 2 1/4†inner diaSee Sold Price
Sold201814K Chain Bracelet with Jade, Peridot and Green OnyxTitle: 14K Chain Bracelet with Jade, Peridot and Green Onyx Brand: Regenz Metal Purity: .585 Yellow Gold Gemstones: Jade, Peridot, Green Onyx Size/Dimensions: External length (incl.clasp) ~7.9" (20 cmSee Sold Price
Sold201814K Gold Imperial Emerald Green Jade braceletTitle: Imperial Emerald Green Jade bracelet with 14kt Gold clasp Metal Purity: .585 Yellow Gold GemstonesJadeite Jade Size/Dimensions: External length (incl.clasp) ~7.9" (20 cm) Imperial Jade facetedSee Sold Price
Sold202014k Yellow Gold Jade Link BraceletVintage 14k yellow gold jade link bracelet. Marked on clasp: 585 14k. Twelve jade segments mounted in 14k yellow gold with tongue and groove clasp. Measurements: approximate length with clasps: 7 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2018Imperial Emerald Green Jade bracelet with 14K claspItem: Imperial Emerald Green Jade bracelet with 14K clasp Brand: Regenz Metal Purity: .585 Yellow Gold Gemstones: Jadeite Jade Size: External length (incl.clasp) ~7.9" (20 cm) Additional Information:See Sold Price
Sold201814K Precious Jadeite Jade bracelet with Diamonds 0.2Item: 14K Precious Jadeite Jade bracelet with Diamonds 0.2 carat total weight Brand: Regenz Metal Purity: .585 Yellow Gold Gemstones: Jadeite Jade, Diamond Size/Dimensions: External length (incl.claspSee Sold Price
Sold2018Imperial Emerald Green Jade Bracelet with ColombianItem: Imperial Emerald Green Jade Bracelet with Colombian Emeralds Brand: Regenz Metal Purity: .585 Yellow Gold Gemstones: Jadeite Jade, Colombian Emerald Size/Dimensions: External length (incl.clasp)See Sold Price
Sold201814K Jade Bracelet with Colombian EmeraldsItem: 14K Jade Bracelet with Colombian Emeralds Brand: Regenz Metal Purity: .585 Yellow Gold Gemstones: Jadeite Jade, Colombian Emerald Size/Dimensions: External length (incl.clasp) ~8" (20.5 cm) AddiSee Sold Price
Sold201814K Gold Green Jade and Emerald 5.5 carat BraceletItem: Emerald Green Jade and Emerald 5.5 carat Bracelet with 14K Gold clasp Regenz Brand: .585 Yellow Gold Gemstones: Emerald, Jadeite Jade Size External length (incl.clasp) ~8.2" (20.8 cm) Jade facetSee Sold Price
Sold2016Saphir-Diamant-Armband / Saphhire Diamond BraceletSaphir-Diamant-Armband / Saphhire Diamond Bracelet Material: Gelbgold/Weißgold 14 Kt 585/000 gepunzt, Punze: SPARK, Maße: L. 18 cm, B. 3 mm, Gewicht: 12,85 g, Kommentar: passend zu Folgenummern + MaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Imperial Emerald Green Jade and Emerald 5.5 caratItem: Imperial Emerald Green Jade and Emerald 5.5 carat Bracelet with 14K Gold clasp Brand: Regenz Metal Purity: .585 Yellow Gold Gemstones: Emerald, Jadeite Jade Size/Dimensions: External length (incSee Sold Price
Sold2018Imperial Emerald Green Jade and Emerald 5.5 caratItem: Imperial Emerald Green Jade and Emerald 5.5 carat Bracelet with 14K Gold clasp Brand: Regenz Metal Purity: .585 Yellow Gold Gemstones: Emerald, Jadeite Jade Size/Dimensions: External length (incSee Sold Price
3 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery14k Gold Multicolor Jade Bracelet Ross-SimonsUS$250
Jun 20Modern JewelryMario BUCCELLATI Gold Coin BRACELET Carved Jade Vintage Bangle Estate JewelryUS$43,750
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsDavid Webb Platinum & 18KY Carved Jade Hammered Gold Diamond Cuff BraceletUS$5
4 hrs LeftJasper52Mario Buccellati Gold Coin Bracelet Carved Jade Vintage Bangle Estate JewelryUS$30,000