Sold2023An antique yellow jadeite pendant with Qilin, Bat and Peach designAn antique yellow jadeite pendant with Qilin, Bat and Peach design. Height: 8.00cm, width:6.00cm, thickness:1.00cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016A JADEITE CARVED PENDANTA Jadeite Carved Pendant: Finely Carved With A Qilin, The Jadeite Of Lavender And Green Tones; Size: H: 2-1/4" (5.72cm)See Sold Price
Sold20172 Pc Chinese Green Jade Qilin & Guanyin PendantsTwo pieces of Chinese jadeite pendant; the oval body carved in low relief with Guanyin figure and Qilin mythical beast; of pale green tone; Qilin: Thickness: 0.5 cm, W: 3.6 cm, L: 6.5 cm, 28 grams DenSee Sold Price
Sold2017A JADEITE & STONE NECKLACEA Jadeite & Stone Necklace: The Pendant Finely Carved With Qilin; Size: L: 28-1/2" (72.39cm); Pendant H: 2-1/2" (6.35cm); Bead D: 11mmSee Sold Price
Sold2017A CHINESE JADEITE CARVED PENDANTA Chinese Jadeite Carved Pendant: Finely Carved in High Relief With A Lion Dog And Qilin Standing Amid Fungus Stalks, The Jadeite Of Apple To Dark Green Tones; Size: H: 2-1/2" (6.35cm)See Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese pale celadon jadeite carved pendantChinese pale celadon jadeite carved pendant (2.2"x2.15"x0.7") with double side carving to depict qilinSee Sold Price
Sold2017lavender and apple green jadeite pendantA beautiful lavender and apple green jadeite pendant (0.65"x2.2"dia) depicting 2 qilinSee Sold Price
Sold2018LAVENDER JADEITE & GOLD PENDANTLight lavender plaque carved with a crouching qilin surrounded by curling clouds. Pierced and mounted in 14k yellow gold. L. 6.4cm (2 1/2 in.), 21.5gSee Sold Price
Sold2020Two Chinese Green Jadeite Carvings Height of tallerTwo Chinese Green Jadeite Carvings 20TH CENTURY comprising a boulder and a pendant carved in low-relief of a recumbent qilin beast. Height of taller overall 4 3/4 in., 12 cm. Property from the EstatSee Sold Price
Sold2021JADEITE PENDANT AND 24K GOLD NECKLACEPROVENANCE: From The Private Collections of Jean-Pierre Bradley. This special group of items were bought from an estate sale, the consignors were told that these items came from the first wife (picturSee Sold Price
Sold2022JADEITE PENDANT, DIAMOND & 18K WHITE GOLD NECKLACEMeasurements: Length: 4.5cm, Width: 2.5cm, Height: 3cm, Pendant Weight: 17g, With Gold Necklace weight: 3.2g 20th C. Chinese Carved Jadeite Cabochon Pendant with diamond, 18K white gold necklace. SupeSee Sold Price
Sold2016NATURAL JADEITE PENDANTNATURAL JADEITE PENDANT. Jadeite size 20.5mm-18.2mm-5.4mm. Guarantee Natural Jadeite. GIA certificate is available upon buyer's request and cost. If fail to acquire GIA certificate, Consignor guaranteSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Natural Green Jadeite PendantAn unique natural green gourd shape jadeite, surrounded by transparent jade, mounted in 18K white gold decorated with diamonds. weight 14grams, 50mm x 21mm x8mmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Carved Jadeite Pendant with Chinese CharactersDimension: 5.3cm L x 3.3cm W carved jadeite pendant with Chinese charactersSee Sold Price
201918K Gold Buddha Green Jadeite PendantPlace of Origin: Myanmar.Material: Jadeite,18K Gold,Diamond.size:36.4X32.7X9.8mm.Condition: new..Description: Natural jade, has bright and beautiful color。Guarantee natural and acquire cSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese jadeite pendant with flowers and leaves, 19th centuryA Chinese jadeite pendant with flowers and leaves 19th century With a GIA certificate and report number of 6207955180; with 14K metal bail. H: 1 5/8, W: 1 1/4, D: 1/4 in. (H: 4.13, W: 3.18, D: 0.64 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jadeite Pendant on chain necklaceDimension: 7.5cm L x 3cm W Jadeite pendant on chain necklace 38cm necklaceSee Sold Price
Sold2015Fine Chinese 18K Diamond Inlaid Natural Jadeite PendantFine Chinese 18K Diamond Inlaid Natural Jadeite Pendant , icy jadeite , highly translucent ,certified , pendant size: 6.4 X 3.7 X 1 CM , jadeite size: 4.3 X 3 X 0.4 CM , weight: 21.65 gramsSee Sold Price
101 Lots AwayGOLDEN STATE AUCTION GALLERYThree Jadeite Pendant And Three Pair Of Jadeite Earring (7 Pcs)US$100
19 hrs LeftInternational Auction GalleryChinese jadeite pendant, & a jadeite bead braceletUS$20(1 bid)
111 Lots AwayGOLDEN STATE AUCTION GALLERYA Natural Lavender Jadeite Ring And A Lavender Jadeite PendantUS$100(1 bid)
7 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyMultistrand 14k Gold Multi Gemstone Hand Carved Jadeite Pendant Choker NecklaceUS$400
1 day LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersChinese Carved Jadeite Pendant with 18K Yellow Gold & Diamond MountUS$1
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersChinese Carved Jadeite Pendant with 18K Yellow Gold & Diamond MountUS$1
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersChinese Carved Jadeite Pendant with 18K Yellow Gold & Diamond MountUS$1