Sold2024Jahrbuch '66. Mit 14 signierten Original-Graphiken. Köln, Wolfgang Hake, 1966. 4°.Götz, Karl Otto u.a. Jahrbuch '66. Mit 14 signierten Original-Graphiken. Köln, Wolfgang Hake, 1966. 4°. OBroschur (minimal gebrauchsspurig).Eines von 100 nummerierten Exemplaren. - MitSee Sold Price
Sold2023Wilhelm Hermann Krauss Etching LION "Jahrbuch", H 6'' W 8''Wilhelm Hermann Krauss Etching LION "Jahrbuch", H 6'' W 8'' #111/150.See Sold Price
Sold2019Erster Jahrgang Jahrbuch der Original GraphikThree signed prints by Erster Jahrgang, from 'Jahrbuch der Original Graphik', published Wohlgemuth and Lissner, Berlin, Ca. 1920's. Prints are all number '24/150' and signed, numbered by artist in penSee Sold Price
Sold2021Münchner Jahrbuch der Bildenden Kunst - 1977Münchner Jahrbuch der Bildenden Kunst - 1977 CHF 20 / 40 EUR 18 / 36See Sold Price
Sold2016FERRARI Yearbook 1956, spine is strengthened, was newFERRARI Yearbook 1956, spine is strengthened, was new bound, condition 3+ German Description FERRARI Jahrbuch 1956, Heftrücken verstärkt, neu gebunden, Zust. 3+See Sold Price
Sold2016FERRARI Yearbook 1961, cover is damaged, inside goodFERRARI Yearbook 1961, cover is damaged, inside good condition German Description FERRARI Jahrbuch 1961, Einband beschädigt, innen guter ZustandSee Sold Price
2017FERRARI Yearbook 1966, good condition GermanFERRARI Yearbook 1966, good condition German Description FERRARI, Jahrbuch 1966, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2015Early Textbooks on Photography, German, 1857 onwardsEarly Textbooks on Photography, German, 1857 onwards 15 books and periodicals from 1857 to 1910, e.g. "Eder Jahrbuch", 1887 (The Photographic Hat) and "Erfahrungen auf dem Gebiete der practischen PhotSee Sold Price
Sold2018magazine "Mille Miglia", yearbook 1958, good conditionmagazine "Mille Miglia", yearbook 1958, good condition German Description Zeitschrift "Mille Miglia", Jahrbuch 1958, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2017FERRARI Yearbook 1979 German Description FERRARI,FERRARI Yearbook 1979 German Description FERRARI, Jahrbuch 1979See Sold Price
Sold2016Düring, G. W. von Tagebuch über die Belagerung derDüring, G. W. von Tagebuch über die Belagerung der Stadt Danzig im Jahre 1813. Mit einer mehrfach gefalt., altkolorierten Kupferkarte. Berlin, Enslin, 1817. VIII, 150 S. Pp. d. Zt. (beschabt). DanziSee Sold Price
Sold2018Leica Historica "Vidom" Magazine, No. 2-112Leica Historica "Vidom" Magazine, No. 2-112 Periodical for the German members of Leica Historica, No. 2 (3/1976) to no. 112 (12/2016). - In addition: Vidom Spezial 10/2010, "Tagebuch für Leica-ÄnderSee Sold Price
Sold2022Horst Janssen(1929 Hamburg - 1995 ebenda) "Tagebuch der Amaryllis". Originaltitel Farboffset/Papier. Stempel-Sign.; Blatt ca. 64 cm x 88 cm. Rahmen. Offset print in colour. Signature stamp. im InternetSee Sold Price
Sold2017Diary of Anne Frank - First Yiddish edition, Tel Aviv,Tagbuch fun a Meidel by Anne Frank. First edition published in Yiddish, translated by Yehoshua Shiloni, Menorah publishing, Tel Aviv, 1958. This edition was published about ten years after the first DSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set Krieg Tagebuchs 1940 2WW Germanset of four booklets, Kriegs Tagebuch. Pasted with newspaper clippings. Size 14x21 cm each. Good contition. VERY IMPORTANT!!!Shipping from our office in EuropeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Jagdbuch, Ein ostfriesisches,dem Jagdvernügen und "guten Jägern" mit besonderer Vorliebe gewidmet von einem unbekannten Verfasser. Bremen, Kühtmann 1869. 51 S. U. (Etw. geriss.). - Selten.See Sold Price
Sold2018Klimsch's Jahrbuch. Eine Übersicht über dieZeitschriften Klimsch's Jahrbuch. Eine Übersicht über die Fortschritte auf graphischem Gebiet. Bd. 1-33 in 33 Bden. Mit zahlreichen Taf. und Abb. Frankfurt am Main, Klimsch, 1900-1940. 4See Sold Price
Sold2015Jahrbuch für Photographie by J.M. Eder, 1889 onwardsJahrbuch für Photographie by J.M. Eder, 1889 onwards Dr. Josef Maria Eder. 1–25) Jahrbuch für Photographie und Reproductionstechnik, single volumes 1889–1913. – 26–31) Jahrbuch für PhotograSee Sold Price