Sold2024TREVON DIGGS SIGNED DALLAS COWBOYS SALUTE TO SERVICE FOOTBALL JERSEY (JSA COA)Prices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Trevon Diggs Signed Dallas Cowboys MiniTrevon Diggs Signed Dallas Cowboys Mini Trevon Diggs Signed Dallas Cowboys Mini Speed Football Helmet (JSA) SKU no: 7364974215256See Sold Price
Sold2020Dallas Cowboys Jay Novacek #33 Signed Photo 8x10Dallas Cowboys Jay Novacek #33 Signed Photo 8x10See Sold Price
Sold2022A Troy Aikman Signed Autograph Dallas Cowboys Football Jersey (Beckett Authentication Services BASA Troy Aikman Signed Autograph Dallas Cowboys Football Jersey (Beckett Authentication Services BAS Certified), inscribed "Troy Aikman 8" in blue Sharpie inside number 8 on back of jersey.See Sold Price
Sold2020Cowboys Jay Novacek Authentic Signed Silver Rep MiniCowboys Jay Novacek Authentic Signed Silver Rep Mini Helmet (Beckett Witnessed)**Free ship program for this item** will ship direct and is not available for local pick up There is no charge for shippiSee Sold Price
Sold2024lilly, pugh, cole, andrie dallaslilly, pugh, cole, andrie dallas cowboys doomsday defense autographed signed replica mini helmet (schwartz holo) Lilly, Pugh, Cole, Andrie Dallas Cowboys Doomsday Defense Autographed Signed Replica MiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Roger Staubach 5x7 Photo SIGNED BAS COA[Football - Dallas Cowboys] Roger Staubach 5x7 photo signed and inscribed. Beckett Authentication Services COA #BL87398. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. ConditioSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Dallas Cowboys Jerseys2 Nike Dallas Cowboys football jerseys. 1 Emmit Smith #22 jersey size 44 Long and 1 Troy Aikman #8 jersey size 50 Long. Provenance: The Estate of Larry Falk, University of Texas at Austin Assistant ASee Sold Price
Sold2023Grant Speed No Sign Of Rain Bronze Sculpture Western Horse Artwork Signed CowboyThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Grant Speed Title: No Sign Of RainMedium: BronzeSize: 18" x 10.5" x 20"SiSee Sold Price
Sold2024JAY STRONGWATER JUNGLE SCENE CLOCK SIGNED LIM EDJAY STRONGWATER JUNGLE JUNGLE SCENE CLOCK, LTD 33/200, SIGNEDSee Sold Price
Sold2024Jay Dusard Justin Fields, Fields Cattle Co., California, 2002, Photography Cowboy sceneMaterials Archival Inkjet Print Size with border 67" x 44" inches Rarity, limited Edition very rare signed pencil "Proof" Artist Proof lower left Photography Signature Signed and dated in pencil Jay DSee Sold Price
Sold20232005 BMW R1100S BoxerCup ReplicaFrame Number: WB10432A85ZB54549 - 96 hp, 1,085-cc two-cylinder four-stroke boxer engine - Six-speed gearboxBuilding on the already successful R1100S, in 2003 BMW Motorrad added a more track capable veSee Sold Price
Sold2017Claes Oldenburg "Bat Spinning at the Speed ofClaes Oldenburg "Bat Spinning at the Speed of Light" lithograph, 1975. Signed lower left, "Oldenburg" with artist's © blindstamp. Inscribed lower left, "53/60". Published by the Museum of ContemporarSee Sold Price
Sold2022Burt Procter (American, 1901-1980) Signed Southwestern Oil on BoardAn original oil painting by Southwestern artist, Burt Procter. The signed oil on board features an expressively rendered painting of two mounted cowboys in the desert on a sunny day. The painting is sSee Sold Price
Sold2023JAY CONTWAY (MT, 1935 - )Cowboy Wrangling a Calf, cast and patinated bronze, signed on integral base, copyrighted in '75, numbered 4/20, 14 1/2" x 18" x 10", fine condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pedro Pascal Signed "The Mandalorian" Full-Size HelmetFull-size replica helmet has been hand-signed by Pedro Pascal (The Mandalorian). The lot / autograph(s) includes an official Beckett Authentication Services serially-numbered hologram and matching COASee Sold Price
Sold2021Hublot Classic Fusion Special Ed. Dallas CowboysHublot Classic Fusion Special Ed. Dallas Cowboys watch. Automatic winding movement, 45mm case having a polished titanium satin finish, skeleton dial with rhodium counter ring, and a blue alligator stiSee Sold Price
Sold1979 National Lampoon "Vacation" Movie Signed Replica Family Truckster1979 National Lampoon "Vacation" Movie Signed Replica Family TrucksterSee Sold Price
Sold2024pro football hall of fame logo signed football 4-sigs- nfl/psa- oilerspro football hall of fameSee Sold Price
Sold2024Super Bowl XIII Terry Bradshaw Signed Football.Super Bowl XIII Terry Bradshaw Signed Football. JSA W383132. Condition Report: All lots are sold as is and where is. Turner Auctions + Appraisals, LLC provides condition reports upon request to aid inSee Sold Price
Sold2024Super Bowl XLI Peyton Manning Signed Football.Super Bowl XLI Peyton Manning Signed Football. #24/500. Mounted Memories Sticker.Condition Report: All lots are sold as is and where is. Turner Auctions + Appraisals, LLC provides condition reports upSee Sold Price
20 hrs Left3 Kings Auctionnoah igbinoghene signed dallas cowboys salute to service mini football helmet (jUS$98
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsDak Prescott Signed Mini Helmet Dallas Cowboys Salute to Service BeckettUS$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsEmmitt Smith Signed Dallas Cowboys Mini Helmet with Beckett AuthenticationUS$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsDak Prescott Signed Cowboys F/S Salute to Service Speed Helmet-BeckettWHoloUS$10
22 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsRoger Staubach Signed Cowboys F/S Salute to Service Speed Helmet-BAW HoloUS$10
517 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsMicah Parsons Autographed Cowboys Salute to Service Speed F/S Helmet- FanaticsUS$10
863 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsDeion Sanders Signed Dallas Cowboys Speed Proline Helmet with Beckett AuthenticationUS$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsTrevon Diggs Autographed Dallas Cowboys Speed Mini Helmet with Beckett AuthenticationUS$10
1 day LeftPacific Global AuctionTony Dorsett Signed Dallas Cowboys Speed Mini Football Helmet (Beckett)US$195
3 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionsdaron bland and trevon diggs signed dallas cowboys speed mini football helmet (bUS$220
22 hrs LeftGolden Air AuctionsBob Lilly Signed HOF 80 Inscription Dallas Cowboys Alternate Speed Mini ReplicaUS$84
3 days LeftPacific Global Auctiondallas clark signed colts salute to service football mini helmet JSAUS$210