Sold2023Jewelry. (3) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork motif, the thinnestJewelry. (3) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork motif, the thinnest cuff has hallmarks see photoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver wide cuff/bracelets w/ stampwork. 105 gramsJewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver wide cuff/bracelets w/ stampwork. 105 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (3) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, conch design, stampwork motif,Jewelry. (3) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, conch design, stampwork motif, all in good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American turquoise sterling silver stampwork cuff/bracelets, robins eggJewelry. (2) Vintage Native American turquoise sterling silver stampwork cuff/bracelets, robins egg blue, 67.65 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (4) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, all with stampwork motifJewelry. (4) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, all with stampwork motifSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, tigers eye oval center stoneJewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, tigers eye oval center stone surrounded by 12 sterling beads, stampwork, open work design & round tigers eye w/ two round blue turqSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets to include squareJewelry. (2) Vintage Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets to include square greenish stone w/ dog design & stampwork & wide sterling cuff w/ hallmark & stampwork design. 86.90 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampworkJewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 49.72 grams cuff w/ raised decoration and dull patina, 52.38 grams cuff with half moon stampwork design. both cuffs 7 1/2" circuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American turquoise sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 53.63 gramsJewelry. (2) Native American turquoise sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 53.63 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (4) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, traditional; stampwork designJewelry. (4) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, traditional; stampwork designSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets green turquoise stones & stampwork.Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets green turquoise stones & stampwork. 46.30 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (3) Vintage Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff/bracelets w/ stampwork.Jewelry. (3) Vintage Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff/bracelets w/ stampwork. 62.20 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, ovalJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, oval stone w/ bead/ball design 28.20 grams; gap 1"; 6 3/8" circumference; 3/4" wide; & oval stone cuff w/ triSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, goodJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stamp work, ovalJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stamp work, oval stone w/ jagged edge design; 30 grams; gap 1"; circumference 6 1/4"; oval stone set in square stamp worSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, sgd. Ben Shorty 91 stampworkJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, sgd. Ben Shorty 91 stampwork cuff & multi design stampwork hallmark H with a snake cuffSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver cuff/bracelet w/ stampwork & whirling log motif. 35.28Jewelry. (2) Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver cuff/bracelet w/ stampwork & whirling log motif. 35.28 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American cuffs to include sterling silver double twist coil cuff w/Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American cuffs to include sterling silver double twist coil cuff w/ stampwork & three stone green turquoise cuff w. sterling bead design & stampworkSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American cuff/bracelets, heavy stampwork square green turquoiseJewelry. (2) Vintage Native American cuff/bracelets, heavy stampwork square green turquoise surrounded by sterling bead design & sterling twist cuff w/ square green turquoise stone. 65.80 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American cuff/bracelets, wide double row design sterling cuff w/Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American cuff/bracelets, wide double row design sterling cuff w/ stampwork & three stone square green turquoise stampwork cuff. 80. 90 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Navajo Plain Silver Stamp-work Concho BeltSterling Silver | | Vintage Navajo Plain Silver Stamp-work Concho Belt | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 299 Grams | Dimensions: Belt: 39" length, 2.5" x 1.75" buSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Turquoise & Coral Flower & Leaf Motif Wide CuffSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Vintage Turquoise & Coral Flower & Leaf Motif Wide Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:80.2 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.See Sold Price
Sold2019KY Vintage Turquoise Leaf Motif Bolo TieSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | KY Vintage Turquoise Leaf Motif Bolo Tie | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:43 Grams, | Dimensions: Bolo: 21" length, 1.75" x 2" bolo, 10mSee Sold Price
Sold2016TWO (2) NATIVE AMERICAN TURQUOISE SILVER CUFF BRACELETSVintage Southwest jewelry, one marked sterling the bracelets range approximately 2 inches and 1 3/4 inches wide with an inner circumference of approximately 6 - 7 inches which includes the additionalSee Sold Price
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver Native AmericanUS$360
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver Native AmericanUS$260
Jun 01Black Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Zuni Bracelet Sterling Silver Inlay GemstonesUS$50
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Twisted Rope Design CuffUS$60
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Double Twisted Rope Design CuffUS$110
Jun 01Black Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Sterling Silver Ring Red Coral/Mother of PearlUS$50
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Orange Spiny & Turquoise Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver E. JacksonUS$115
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Inlay Hoop Dancer Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver Signed Native VTGUS$315
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Mediterranean Coral Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Old PawnUS$315
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Turquoise Cluster Cuff Bracelet Sleeping Beauty Mine Sterling SilverUS$395
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Red Spiny Turquoise Cluster Sterling Silver Dangle Earrings NativeUS$220
Jun 01Black Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Bracelet Sterling Silver Cuff Marked Nora Tahe BillUS$80
Jun 01Black Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Bracelet Sterling Silver Navajo Cuff EarlyUS$100
Jun 01Black Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Turquoise Bracelet Sterling Silver Navajo CuffUS$50
Jun 01Black Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Turquoise Bracelet Sterling Silver Navajo Marked C.T.TUS$50
Jun 01Black Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Turquoise Bracelet Sterling Silver Navajo Marked W.B.US$60
Jun 01Black Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Turquoise Bracelet Sterling Silver NavajoUS$70
Jun 01Black Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Turquoise Bracelet Sterling Silver Navajo MarkedUS$70
Jun 01Black Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Turquoise Bracelet Sterling Silver Navajo Fred Harvey eraUS$70
Jun 01Black Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Malachite Bracelet Sterling Silver NavajoUS$70
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Squash Blossom Cuff Bracelet Sterling SilverUS$220