Sold2024John Hardy Sterling Silver Mesh Chain BraceletJohn Hardy sterling silver mesh chain pendant bracelet. Embossed geometric design. Signed on pendant, marked 925. Measures approx. 9 inches long. Total weight 2.63 ozt. Includes jewelry pouch. Some suSee Sold Price
Sold2016John Hardy Sterling Silver Necklace W/Dot PendantJohn Hardy Solid Sterling Silver Chain Necklace W/Sliding "Dot" Pendant *Signed* in Original Box - This piece was made by John Hardy, and features a 5mm classic chain necklace with a sliding "Dot" penSee Sold Price
Sold2022JOHN HARDY NECKLACE, PENDANT AND EARRINGSA John Hardy Sterling Silver Wheat Chain Necklace, Kali Sterling Black Sapphire Pendant, & Kali Sterling Dangle Earrings. Sterling silver wheat chain with push button clasp Width: 5mm Length: 16" WeigSee Sold Price
Sold2022JOHN HARDY Blue TOPAZ & DIAMOND Sterling NecklaceVintage SIGNED JOHN HARDY Pendant necklace , chain and pendant sterling silver. Pendant has a check faceted blue topaz with a solitaire 3 mm Diamond near bail. Topaz measures app 15 x 12 mm, bezel setSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Cross PendantJohn Hardy Cross PendantClassic chain cross pendant in sterling silver by John Hardy. Pebble collection, 18" long chainSee Sold Price
Sold2023AUTHENTIC Vintage RARE Sterling Silver John Hardy Naga Tiger Black Spinel Aqua Pendant necklaceChain has the Naga lobster clasp with JH Hang tag. Pendant has JH Logo and 925 stamp. RARE NECKLACE PENDANT! Chain length is 18" long. Pendant is solid thick tiger face measuring 3/4" with the bale. XSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Silver Diamond Classic Chain Pendant NecklaceMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : Diamonds 0.20ctw Measurements : Necklace is 18" long, pendant is 16mm x 12mm Marked: : JH 925 Weight: 5.9 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Carnelian Cabochon and hammered Sterling Silver Pendant with Chain1" Diameter with 1.5" Total Drop, 18" Chain Length John Hardy Style Silver Work.See Sold Price
Sold2024JOHN HARDY NEW Men's Classic Chain Sterling Silver &14K Gold Cross Amulet Pendant 24"JOHN HARDY Rare Brand New Men's Classic Chain Sterling Silver & 14K Gold Cross Amulet Pendant BRAND NEW. SEE PICTURESJOHN HARDY Rare Men's Classic Chain Sterling Silver & 14K Gold Cross Amulet PendantSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy 6pc Lot Sterling Silver Necklace EarringsSix pieces of signed John Hardy jewelry. There is one pair of quartz earrings, one black onyx hand pendant, 1 necklace with heart pendant and 3 chains. Measure: Earrings - 1-1/2" Hand PSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gold and Sterling Silver White Topaz Pendant and Chain, John Hardy and David YurmanGold and Sterling Silver White Topaz Pendant and Chain, John Hardy and David Yurmanthe box link silver chain completed with a lobster clasp, with maker's DY signature tag and stamped 925 (18 in.); witSee Sold Price
Sold2019John Hardy Classic Chain Hammered Silver HeritageThis modern John Hardy design feature a silver hammered pendant surrounded by their classic chain design. The quadrangle pendant hangs on a sterling silver chain necklace. 18 inches LSee Sold Price
Sold2022Steven Dweck and John Hardy Sterling Silver Jewelry Assortment(2) items including a flat woven chain necklace having a carved mother of pearl floral pendant with a matching pair of mother of pearl clip earrings having a beaded border, retaining original tags, siSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy 18K Gold & Sterling Silver Maltese Cross NecklaceBeautiful thick mesh chain with a heavy very detailed pendant in Jaisalmer Dot Pattern. Marked John Hardy 925 and 18K. Chain measures 22.5" full length, pendant is approx. 2.5"H x 1.75"W.See Sold Price
Sold2021CHIC John Hardy Sterling Silver, 18k White & YellowDK John Hardy Silver, 18k Yellow & White Gold & Diamond Heart Pendant · Wonderful necklace that is a necessity in your collection. · The weight is 30.7 grams. · The length of the chain is 16See Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Kali Enhancer with Wheat ChainA John Hardy Kali disc enhancer in sterling silver with dragonfly and leaf design on back, pendant measures approximately 1.63" long x 1.125" diameter on an 18" long John Hardy sterling silver wheat cSee Sold Price
Sold2018John Hardy sterling silver jewelry suiteJohn Hardy sterling silver jewelry suite Including 1) necklace, suspending a (3) charm sterling silver pendant, suspending from a 17 inch, woven link chain, both marked JH, 925; together with 1) pairSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Silver Hammered Classic Chain PendantMETAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Pendant is 41mm long with bail and is 25mm wide. MARKED: Maker's Symbol 925. WEIGHT: 9.7 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and testeSee Sold Price
Sold2022JOHN HARDY 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER LARGE SLIDE PENDANTJOHN HARDY 18K STERLING SILVER PENDANT Pendant measure 1.09" W x 0.93" H Will accept a chain upto 13.5mm wide John Hardy 18K Yellow gold Sterling silver dot slide pendant Pre-owned in good condition,See Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy 18kt gold sterling silver slide pendant necklaceSTAMPED: JH 18KT 925 on the pendant & JH 925 on the wheat chain end. DETAILS: Beautiful classic solid wheat chain by John Hardy with a sterling silver and 81kt dot, teardrop flower accented slide pendSee Sold Price
Sold2019STERLING SILVER JOHN HARDY CROSS NECKLACESTERLING SILVER JOHN HARDY CROSS NECKLACE ~ 24" STERLING SILVER SPIRAL CHAIN NECKLACE W/ 1.75" CROSS PENDANT THREE DIMENSIONAL DESIGN W/ BRAIDED TEXTURE & BLACK SAPPHIRE ACCENTS FEATURING BRANDED POUCSee Sold Price
Sold2024LUXURY ESTATE John Hardy 18kt gold Sterling Silver Batu Sari Diamond Pink Topaz Pendant NecklaceStunning Authentic John Hardy JH stamp 18kt on one end of the 18kt gold dot end and stelring wheat chain. Chain measures: 4.5mm thick x 16.5" long. Approx 10mm pink topaz surrounded by approx. 25 fullSee Sold Price
Sold2019John Hardy 22k Gold Silver Pendant Classic ChainMETAL: Sterling Silver/ 22k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Necklace is 16" long and 6.5mm wide. Pendant is 40mm x 41mm. MARKED: 22k, 925, JH. WEIGHT: 68.9 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color andSee Sold Price
Oct 29Modern JewelryJohn Hardy Sterling Silver Kali Ball Pendant Chain Long Necklace - 36" w. TagUS$710
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER CLASSIC CHAIN SILVER CALCITE NECKLACE 24" 4DTUS$920
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY Classic Chain Black Sapphire Black Spine & Pearl Amulet Pendant #66US$820
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY NEW Men's Classic Chain Sterling Silver &14K Gold Cross Amulet Pendant 24"US$800
Oct 04Mynt AuctionsJohn Hardy Batu Sari Pendant & Classic Chain in 18K YG/Sterling Silver 0.35 CTWUS$5
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY ST. SILVER CLASSIC CHAIN 26" TURQUOISE PENDANT NECKLACE 152NUS$570
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY ST. SILVER CLASSIC CHAIN BLACK SAPPHIRE & SPINEL NECKLACE 18" 12DTUS$520
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY ST. SILVER LEGENDS NAGA SILVER SHEEN OBSIDIAN NECKLACE 26" 5DTUS$650
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY Classic Chain St. Silver & Bronze Box Chain Dog Tag Pendant #64US$700
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY SMALL LAPIS LAZULI, STERLING SILVER & DIAMONDS CROSS.- # 5US$820