Sold2022E. KELLOGG: "FIGURE OF GIRL"1912; oil on canvas; signed and dated lower right; titled to stretcher verso; 48 x 36 inches; 55 x 43 inches frameSee Sold Price
Sold2024Snap Crackle & Pop Kelloggs Advertising FiguresSet of 3 vintage Snap, Crackle, and Pop advertising vinyl rubber figures / toys.See Sold Price
Sold2020Medicom Kellogg's Kombos FigureMedicom Kellogg's Kombos king Combo figure in original bag and still sealed. You are bidding at a live sale, please read the terms and conditions. We are offering contact-less pick ups at our South BrSee Sold Price
Sold2020Medicom Kellogg's Corny FigureMedicom Kellogg's Corn flakes Corny Classic Style Rooster figure in original bag and still sealed. You are bidding at a live sale, please read the terms and conditions. We are offering contact-less piSee Sold Price
Sold20241991 Kelloggs Disney Afternoon Figure Pack1991 Kelloggs Disney Afternoon Figure PackSee Sold Price
Sold2022A collection of four Wade figures from the Noddy series: Three have their original boxes. Noddy hasA collection of four Wade figures from the Noddy series: Three have their original boxes. Noddy has both legs re-stuck and Big Ears has paint loss to shoe.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hopalong Cassidy, Disney & Other Wild West Items2 Transogram Gold Medal Hopalong Cassidy crayon and stencil set (unknown if complete), 5 Kellogg's Kut-outs, plastic figure, 2 unmarked glass cups, The Cisco Kid ring, 7 Nabisco straigh arrow sheets,See Sold Price
Sold2024A SHOUSHAN STONE SEAL, CARVED PINES DESIGN.Shoushan Stone Seal, Carved Pines and Figure Design, Symbolize Promotion.See Sold Price
Sold2021Polychrome Standing Woman SculpturePainted plaster statue of a costumed female figure, possibly Moorish. Provenance: Kellogg Mansion, Dunedin, Florida. Built in 1925.Size: 12 x 11 x 40 in. Please contact Nic at Info@premiershipment.comSee Sold Price
Sold2021Carved Wooden Garuda FigureA carved wooden figure of a Garuda, a large winged mythological figure, from Bali. Provenance: Kellogg Mansion, Dunedin, Florida. Built in 1925.Size: 7 1/2 x 3 1/2 x 10 in. Please contact Nic at Info@See Sold Price
Sold20211946 The Phatom Pinback, Kellogg's Pep Cereal PromoThis cool pinback is a 1946 Kings Syndicate The Phantom. It was a promotion pin for the Kellogg's cereal Pep, the first ever vitamin fortified breakfast cereal. It was discontinued some time in thSee Sold Price
Sold2022A mixed collection of pottery: including Wedgwood Queensware vase, Sylvac Afghan hound, Wade NoddyA mixed collection of pottery: including Wedgwood Queensware vase, Sylvac Afghan hound, Wade Noddy mug and white Royal Doulton figure Babie. (4)See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Kellogg's Star Wars Han Solo StormtrooperVintage Kellogg's Star Wars Han Solo Stormtrooper FigureSee Sold Price
Sold2021Elaborate Carved Wood Garuda FigureCarved wood figure, likely Indonesian. As is. Provenance: Kellogg Mansion, Dunedin, Florida. Built in 1925.Size: 6 x 9 x 13 1/2 in. Please contact Nic at Info@premiershipment.com for an estimated shipSee Sold Price
Sold2024Wall Mount Kellogg Antique Wooden Crank TelephoneIt cranks and the bell rings. The table top has been repaired. 24" x 8" x 12"See Sold Price
Sold2024Group of 8 Household Advertising Tins and BoxesHubards Shoe Oil, Kellogg Linseed Oil, Snow Proof, Fiedings Harness, Nor-V-Gen Shoe Oil. The White Ace Show Cleaner Box is empty. The largest is 15 oz.See Sold Price
Sold2018PAIR OF KELLOGG SILHOUETTES OF AMERICAN POLITICIANSFull-Length Silhouette Portrait Lithographs with detailed backgrounds and white line cartooning to the figures. The subjects are John Tyler, US President from 1841-1845 and John Caldwell Calhoun, US SSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Disney Donald And Friends FiguresThis lot includes two Donald Duck and Mickey Mouse mini Baby figures from 1984 and one Minnie Mouse bobble head type figure. This was originally a premium found inside a box of Kellogg's cereal. TSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Set of Three Large Famille Rose Star God FiguresA Set of Three Large Famille Rose Star God Figures Modeled as Fuxing, Luxing and Shouxing, the Daoist gods of Wealth, Promotion and Longevity, each with their respective attributes and shown wearing lSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gilbert Giddyup Gordon Prod, figure, fiberglass moldVintage Gordon Productions figure, fiberglass mold construction, For 1970's advertising promotions for Hardees RestaurantSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hawaiian Punch Talking Figure and Fruit Loops CharacterHawaiian Punch talking doll in original box by Fun 4 All and Kellogg's Fruit Loops anniversary collection characters savings bank in original box. You are bidding at a live sale, please read the termsSee Sold Price
Sold2017*3 FRAMED ANTIQUE PRINTS BY KELLOGGSilhouettes of George Washington, John Marshall, and unknown figure, approximate work size of each 15" x 12", largest frame 22" x 18".See Sold Price
Sold2022Matador, Red 01008729 - Lladro Porcelain FigureImpressive sculptural figure of a bullfighter. Glazed porcelain; pink, red and gold. Limited edition 71 of 250. Signed by artist. For the September 2014 Lladro Promotion, Masterpieces of Porcelain. LlSee Sold Price
Sold20247pc Assorted Toy Collection, SealedA set of 7 toys that includes a Jakks Pacific Inc Snoop Dogg Vinyl Microphone, Potleaf Bendy Kellogg's Manny and Sid Roller Racer Toys from Ice Age, a figure of Carol from Where the Wild Things Are, GSee Sold Price
6 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCRolls Royce Supermarine S-6 Airplane Radiator Mascot Hood OrnamentUS$430(8 bids)
6 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLC1927 Chevrolet Radiator Mascot Hood Ornament Quota TrophyUS$420(6 bids)
Featured6 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLC1931 Buick Mercury Radiator Mascot Hood OrnamentUS$240(11 bids)
Featured6 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCPair of E&J Type 20 Accessory HeadlightsUS$260(8 bids)
6 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLC1930's-1940's German WWII Radiator Mascot Hood OrnamentUS$300(5 bids)
6 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLC1931-1933 Studebaker Rockne Winged "R" Radiator Mascot Hood OrnamentUS$250(8 bids)
6 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLC1920's Flying Witch Radiator Mascot Hood OrnamentUS$110(5 bids)
6 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLC1939-1942 Packard Deluxe Goddess of Speed Radiator Mascot Hood OrnamentUS$290(4 bids)
Oct 27Check the Oil Promotions, LLCBuchanan Michigan Bicycle Vertical License Plate with Reflector Bucks BicycleUS$110(7 bids)
6 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCStearn's Knight Motor Car Co Advertising Pocket MirrorUS$190(6 bids)
6 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCCadillac LaSalle "Standard of the World" Advertising License Plate TopperUS$200(4 bids)
6 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCEarly 1900's Cadillac Motor Car Co Advertising Watch FobUS$60(2 bids)
6 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLC1917-1920 Jones Motor Car Co Radiator Emblem BadgeUS$85(2 bids)
6 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLC1931 Ford Model A Quail Radiator Mascot Hood OrnamentUS$180(3 bids)
6 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLC1912-1915 Moon Motor Car Co Radiator Emblem BadgeUS$55(4 bids)
6 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCAirplane Radial Engine Propellor Radiator Mascot Hood OrnamentUS$29(3 bids)
6 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLC1930-1932 Cadillac Goddess Radiator Mascot Hood OrnamentUS$110(3 bids)
6 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLC1932-1933 Plymouth Goddess Radiator Mascot Hood OrnamentUS$140(3 bids)