Sold2016Ring, WG 750/000, zentraler Brillant ca. 0,5 ct w-p, 12Ring, WG 750/000, zentraler Brillant ca. 0,5 ct w-p, 12 Diamanten in Baguetteschliff (1,6 x 3,9 mm) ca. 0,60 ct tw-vsi, (1 Stein mit kl. Abplatzer), RW ca. 56See Sold Price
Sold2019Ring, WG 750/000, Turmalin fac. ca. 1,0 ct, 6Ring, WG 750/000, Turmalin fac. ca. 1,0 ct, 6 Brillanten ca. 0,18 ct, weiß, RW ca. 51See Sold Price
Sold2022Diamantanhänger an Kette - Weiß-/Gelbgold 750/000, Kette gestempelt, Anhänger besetztDiamantanhänger an Kette - Weiß-/Gelbgold 750/000, Kette gestempelt, Anhänger besetzt mit 1 Diamanten von natürlicher cognacbrauner Farbe im Brillantschliff (1,22 ct. /Reinheit: SISee Sold Price
Sold2022Designer ring WG 750/000 withDesigner ring WG 750/000 with one drop-shaped faceted amethyst 16 x 12 mm and one drop-shaped faceted pink sapphire 7,1 x 5,0 mm, transparent, Chriso engraved, RG 54, 10,2 gSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ring, WG 750/000, 19 St. 8/8-kant Diamanten ca. 0,15 ctRing, WG 750/000, 19 St. 8/8-kant Diamanten ca. 0,15 ct weiß, 16 Rubine fac. ca. 0,80 ct (mit Tragespuren), RW ca. 55,5See Sold Price
Sold2022Ruby-brilliant ring WG 750/000Ruby-brilliant ring WG 750/000 with 9 round faceted rubies 2 - 1 mm and 16 brilliants, total 0,24 ct W/VS, RG 57, 5,4 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamond ring WG 750/000 all arDiamond ring WG 750/000 all around with diamonds, total 0.21 ct, RG 49, 1.8 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tourmaline brilliant ring WG 750/000 with one oval faceted tourmaline 6.1 ct dark luminous bluishTourmaline brilliant ring WG 750/000 with one oval faceted tourmaline 6.1 ct dark luminous bluish green, eye clean, 18.7 x 8.8 x 6.4 mm and 6 brilliant-cut diamonds, total 0.42 ct l.tinted W/SI, RG 53See Sold Price
Sold2022Brilliant brooch WG 750/000 wiBrilliant brooch WG 750/000 with one brilliant-cut diamond approx. 0.20 ct fancy Greenish Yellow/VVS-VS and 22 brilliant-cut diamonds as well as 24 octagonal diamonds, total 1.71 ct white-lightly tintSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brilliant ring GG/WG 750/000 wBrilliant ring GG/WG 750/000 with 37 brilliant-cut diamonds, total 1.0 ct TW-W/VS-SI, RG 58, 7.2 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamond ring GG/WG 750/000 witDiamond ring GG/WG 750/000 with diamonds, add. 1.0 ct l.tintedW-W/SI-PI, RG 53, 10.2 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brilliant ring WG 750/000 withBrilliant ring WG 750/000 with 15 brilliants, total 1,25 ct W/SI (1x bumped), RG 56, 5,0 gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Ring, GG/WG 750/000, 1 Brillant ca. 0,25 ct w-si, RWRing, GG/WG 750/000, 1 Brillant ca. 0,25 ct w-si, RW ca. 59, Ringschiene nach unten eckig gearbeitetSee Sold Price
Sold2020Brilliant ring WG 750/000Brilliant ring WG 750/000 with 5 brilliants, total 0.12 ct W / SI, RG 57, 2.1 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamond pendant WG 750/000 witDiamond pendant WG 750/000 with 13 diamonds, total 0.25 ct W/SI, l. 16 mm, 1.1 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brilliant pendant WG 750/000 uBrilliant pendant WG 750/000 unstamped, tested, with 5 brilliant-cut diamonds, total 0.05 ct W/SI, l. 13 mm, 1.4 gSee Sold Price