Sold2015Kirman, Persia, circa 50 years old, wool/cotton, approxKirman, Persia, circa 50 years old, wool/cotton, approx. 380 x 262 cm, condition: 3-4 (traces of age).*See Sold Price
Sold2016Kirman-Lawar,Kirman-Lawar, Persia, circa 30 years old, wool/cotton, approx. 241 x 200 cm, circa 500.000 knots per squaremeter, condition: 2 (good condition, professionaly cleaned), fine quality.(rugs and carpets,See Sold Price
Sold2017Kirman Carpet,Kirman Carpet, Persia, circa 50 years old, wool/cotton, approx. 409 x 300 cm, condition: 2 (good condition).*See Sold Price
Sold2018Kirman Carpet,Kirman Carpet, Persia, circa 50 years old, wool/cotton, approx. 409 x 298 cm, condition: 3, decorative design.*See Sold Price
Sold2017Kirman Carpet,Kirman Carpet, Persia, circa 50 years old, wool/cotton, approx. 380 x 280 cm, condition: 3.*See Sold Price
Sold2018Kirman Carpet,Kirman Carpet, Persia, circa 50 years old, wool/cotton, approx. 380 x 270 cm, condition: 3.See Sold Price
Sold2016Kirman (Signed),Kirman (Signed), Persia, circa 50 years old, wool/cotton, approx. 366 x 268 cm, condition: 3 (faded repairs).*See Sold Price
Sold2017Kirman Carpet (Mille-Fleur Design),Kirman Carpet (Mille-Fleur Design), Persia,circa 50 years old, wool/cotton, approx. 394 x299 cm, condition: 2- 3.*See Sold Price
Sold2018Garadje Runner,Garadje Runner, Persia, circa 50 years, wool/cotton, approx. 320 x 89 cm, condition: 4(traces of age/use).See Sold Price
Sold2015Saruk, Persia, circa 50 years old, wool/cotton, approxSaruk, Persia, circa 50 years old, wool/cotton, approx. 390 x 300 cm, condition: 2.*See Sold Price
Sold2015Qum, Persia, circa 50 years old, wool/cotton, approx.Qum, Persia, circa 50 years old, wool/cotton, approx. 360 x 227 cm, condition: 2 (good condition).*See Sold Price
Sold2015Saruk, Persia, circa 50 years old, wool/cotton, approxSaruk, Persia, circa 50 years old, wool/cotton, approx. 401 x 300 cm, condition: 2 (good condition).*See Sold Price
Sold2015Kashan, Persia, circa 50 years old, wool/cotton, approxKashan, Persia, circa 50 years old, wool/cotton, approx. 415 x 280 cm, condition: 2 (good condition).*See Sold Price
Sold2015Kashmar, Persia, circa 50 years old, wool/cotton,Kashmar, Persia, circa 50 years old, wool/cotton, approx. 302 x 217 cm, condition: 2 (good condition).*See Sold Price
Sold2015Bijar, Persia, circa 50 years old, wool/cotton, approxBijar, Persia, circa 50 years old, wool/cotton, approx. 230 x 152 cm, condition: 2 (good condition).*See Sold Price
Sold2016Kashan (Signed),Kashan (Signed), Persia, circa 50 years old, wool/cotton, approx. 400 x 300 cm, condition: 2 (good condition).*See Sold Price
Sold2017Kashan 'Farschian Brothers' Carpet (Signed),Kashan 'Farschian Brothers' Carpet (Signed), Persia, circa 50 years old, wool/cotton, approx. 350 x 216 cm, condition: 2-3, made on order, caucasian design, rare size.*See Sold Price
Sold2017Lilian Carpet,Lilian Carpet, Persia, circa 50 years old, wool/cotton, approx. 304 x 226 cm, condition: 2- 3.*See Sold Price
Sold2018Kashan Carpet,Kashan Carpet, Persia, circa 50 years old, wool/cotton, approx. 415 x 306 cm, condition: 2 (good condition).*See Sold Price
Sold2019Moud Carpet,Moud Carpet, Persia, circa 50 years old, wool/cotton, approx. 386 x 268 cm, condition: 2 (good condition). Special-Auction: old antique and decorative rugs & carpets. Please ask for condition- reportsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Bijar Carpet,Bijar Carpet, Persia, circa 50 years old, wool/cotton, approx. 388 x 306 cm, condition: 2 (good condition), fine Bijar quality.*See Sold Price
Sold2018Tabriz (50 RAJ) Rug (Four Season & Zodiac Design),Tabriz (50 RAJ) Rug (Four Season & Zodiac Design), Persia, circa 50 years old, wool/cotton, approx. 167 x 102 cm, condition: 2 (good condition, professionally cleaned), rare design. Special-Auction (3See Sold Price