Sold2018Schuco u.a., Konvolut Leerkartons, Prospekte etcSchuco a.o., Bundle Empty Boxes, Brochures a.o., treasure trove, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2018Konvolut Faller, Schienen, Zubehoer etc.Bundle Faller, Tracks, Accessories etc, W.-Germany, HO, plastic, OVP, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut Schalter, Stecker, Kabel, Schaltplatten etc.Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2017VW Kaefer, Konvolut Deko-Teller, Spielsteine,VW Kaefer, Konvolut Deko-Teller, Spielsteine, Anstecknadeln etc., 3-15 cm, guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2020ZEHNTEILIGES KONVOLUT China, späte Qing-DynastieZEHNTEILIGES KONVOLUT China, späte Qing-Dynastie bis Mitte 20. Jh. Diverse Steine (Amethyst, Jade, etc.). H. 2 cm-20,cm. Vogelfigur rest., altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold202020-TEILIGES KONVOLUT China, 20. Jh. Diverse Steine20-TEILIGES KONVOLUT China, 20. Jh. Diverse Steine (Achat, Jade, Opal, Rosenquarz, etc.). H. 2,9 cm-7,5 cm. Part. min. best., altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren. Provenienz: Privatsammlung DüSee Sold Price
Sold2020SECHSTEILIGES KONVOLUT China, um 1900 und späterSECHSTEILIGES KONVOLUT China, um 1900 und später Diverse Steine (Achat, Tigeraugen, etc.). H. 1,5 cm-8 cm. Das Konvolut enthält: einen Trinkbecher mit reliefiertem Drachendekor, eine kleineSee Sold Price
Sold2020VIERTELIGES KONVOLUT China, Anfang/Mitte 20. Jh.VIERTELIGES KONVOLUT China, Anfang/Mitte 20. Jh. Jadeit, Rosenquarz, etc. H. 7,8 cm-17,3 cm. Altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Düsseldorf.See Sold Price
Sold2015Grosses Konvolut ErsatzteileLarge Bundle Spare Parts, wheels, figures etc., please inspect, mixed conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Konvolut Graphik - 35-tlg., überwiegend Radierungen um 1910/1920, teils Farbradierungen,Konvolut Graphik - 35-tlg., überwiegend Radierungen um 1910/1920, teils Farbradierungen, Landschaften/Stadtansichten/etc., alle handsigniert und bezeichnet, diverse Größen und ZustäSee Sold Price
SoldEIN SECHTEILIGES KONVOLUT Asien Bronze/Jade/Stein. H. 4.3-7.7 cm. Das Konvolut umfasst ein Tsuba,EIN SECHTEILIGES KONVOLUT Asien Bronze/Jade/Stein. H. 4.3-7.7 cm. Das Konvolut umfasst ein Tsuba, einen Anhänger von Ganesha etc. Part ber., mit Gebrauchsspuren. Provenienz: Aus einer alten nordrSee Sold Price
Sold2016Mixed lot with 5 pieces, color negatives, PorscheMixed lot with 5 pieces, color negatives, Porsche Rothmans, on it you can see a Porsche 962, start number 1, Jacky Ickx etc., very good condition German Description 5-teiliges Konvolut Farbnegative, PSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Haviland Limoges Oyster Plate- Blue - GoldMeasuring about 81/4" across, here is a wonderful Vintage Theodore Haviland Limoges France Oyster Plate. The blue almost has a Flow blue effect, with very nice gold highlights. One of the finest OysteSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 2- 2018 US Mint Gold Proof 1/10 oz coinsLot of Two 2018 United States Proof 1/10 ounce gold proof coins in cases. No paperwork was given from consignor. These are the highly collectible "W" for Westpoint Mint. Will ship Priority Mail with TSee Sold Price
Sold2024An Indo-Persian gouache depicting kings, servants, horse, buildings, other figures, etc. - handAn Indo-Persian gouache depicting kings, servants, horse, buildings, other figures, etc. - hand painted picture-frame border, 18th/19th century or earlier - the backing on laid paper and the artwork oSee Sold Price
Sold2023Giant Archive of Pinkerton Crime, Posters, Tintypes, Photos, Etc. An Amazing Group!Giant Archive of Pinkerton Crime, Posters, Tintypes, Photos, Etc. An Amazing Group! A huge and fascinating archive of Pinkerton National Detective Agency related materials, along with a few other agenSee Sold Price
Sold2021Maret (Russell) Aethelwold etc: Twenty Six Letters...,Maret (Russell) Aethelwold etc: Twenty Six Letters inspired by other letters..., number 25 of 44 copies signed by the artist, from an edition limited to 55, printed in red & black, colour plates by MaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dalí (1904-1989) Petits Nus Ronsard, from Actes Nues The complete set of eight etc...Salvador Dalí (1904-1989) Petits Nus Ronsard, from Actes Nues (Michler & Löpsinger 258-265) The complete set of eight etchings with hand-colouring, 1974, on Japan paper, with title, text inSee Sold Price
Sold2016KONVOLUT AUS 10 LANDKARTEN UND STADTANSICHTEN U.a. vonKONVOLUT AUS 10 LANDKARTEN UND STADTANSICHTEN U.a. von Jansonius, Hondius, Sanson, Blaeu, Homann-Erben, 16.-19. Jh. Kupferstich, z.T. koloriert, Holzschnitt, Stahlstich, auf unterschiedl. Papieren. MaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Autographs of show business luminaries, etc.Heading: (Autographs) Author: Title: Manuscript Guest Book for the Castello Bar in Mondsee, Austria, with hundreds of autographs of actors, authors, musicians, singers, dancers, race car drivers, andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ed Ruscha (American, born 1937) Question & Answer, from 'Etc.; If; South; Question & Answer' Lit...Ed Ruscha (American, born 1937) Question & Answer, from 'Etc.; If; South; Question & Answer' (Engberg 210) Lithograph printed in black, 1991, on Rives BFK, signed, dated and numbered 34/50 in pencil,See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Costume Jewelry incl. Earrings, etc.Costume Jewelry incl. Earrings, Pieces by Shreiner, Whiting & Davis Co., Judy Lee, Etc -See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot w/ Schreiner Jewelry incl. 3 Brooches etcLot w/ Schreiner Jewelry incl. 3 Brooches, 2 Pair of Earrings, etc -See Sold Price
3 days LeftEstateOfMind AuctionsLOT ASST. VINTAGE CHRISTMAS INCL. SANTA'S, LIGHTS, ETC.US$120(5 bids)
4 days LeftRivich AuctionFly Fishing Reels, Rods, Misc. Lot ORVIS, ROSS REELS, SAGE ETC...US$475(6 bids)
3 days LeftEstateOfMind AuctionsAUTOGRAPHED BASEBALLS INCL. CLETE BOYER, IVAN NOVA, ETCUS$120(4 bids)
4 hrs LeftCanada Book AuctionsHANDWRITTEN POEMS/NOTES, CAD AUTHORS: ATWOOD ETC. WILCOX BINDINGCA$120(2 bids)
3 days LeftEstateOfMind AuctionsLOT VINT. CHRISTMAS ORNAMENTS INCL. SCRAP, TINSEL, ETC.US$190(5 bids)