Sold2016ALT, BECK & GOTTSCHALK Porzellankopf-Puppe,ALT, BECK & GOTTSCHALK Porzellankopf-Puppe, gem.1361, Made in Germany, blaue Schlafaugen, off. Mund, 2 Zähne oben, Nasenlöcher, Mohairperücke, auf Masse-Toddlerkörper, linke HaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Porzellankopf-Puppe, gem. 238/0, blaue fest eingesetztePorzellankopf-Puppe, gem. 238/0, blaue fest eingesetzte Glasaugen, lachender Mund, mit Zahnreihe oben, Kopf kompl. restauriert, Echthaar-Perücke, auf Masse-Laufkörper, 36 cm, Kleidung alt oder aus aSee Sold Price
Sold2018Otmar Alt - UntitledArtist: Otmar Alt Title: Untitled Year: 1971 Dimensions: 17.25in. by 23.5in. Edition: 36 from the limited edition of 100 Medium: Original lithograph on paperSee Sold Price
Sold2023Otmar Alt - HippoArtist: Otmar Alt Title: Hippo Year: 1971 Dimensions: 24 1/2in. by 26 1/4in. Edition: Numbered from the Rare Limited Edition Medium: Original lithograph on papeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Otmar Alt for Rosenthal Germany Art Glass S/NOtmar Alt for Rosenthal Germany art glass sculpture, "Merlin mit roter Nase" signed and numbered (50/99) at base. Measures 16"H x 7"W. Condition report: Good condition, please examine all photos closeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Otmar Alt for Rosenthal Germany Art GlassOtmar Alt for Rosenthal Germany art glass sculpture, "Fraulein vom Mond" signed and numbered (50/99) at base. Measures 16"H x 7.5"W. Condition report: Good condition, please examine all photos closelySee Sold Price
Sold2022Otmar Alt Wiinblad Rosenthal Porcelain BoxDESCRIPTION: A Rosenthal porcelain box decorated by Otmar Alt wiinblad depicts colorful abstract figures with gilt outlines, marked along the underside 'Rosenthal" and signed "Otmar alt". CIRCA: 20t CSee Sold Price