Sold2022Giorgio De Chirico "Metaphysical Interior"Giorgio De Chirico (after) „Metaphysical Interior" offset lithograph in colors, signed bottom right, pencil „G. De Chirico ”, numbered bottom left with pencil, limited edition 6/99,See Sold Price
Sold2022Giorgio De Chirico (after) „Gladiators"Giorgio De Chirico (after) „Gladiators" offset lithograph in colors, signed bottom right, pencil „G. De Chirico ”, numbered bottom left with pencil, limited edition 6/90, bottom centSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sammlung von 4 farb. Plakaten (Offset u. Lithographien). 1950er Jahre. Versch. Formate von ca. 63 xPlakate - DDR Sammlung von 4 farb. Plakaten (Offset u. Lithographien). 1950er Jahre. Versch. Formate von ca. 63 x 43 bis 99 x 69 cm. Collection of 6 posters as listed above. - Foldmarks, partly creaseSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980)BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980) The Beatles DiscEpreuve digitale offset sur papier sous verre acrylique. Signé et numéroté sur 6 ex. Edition à 6 exemplaires. Livré encadr&See Sold Price
Sold2022BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980)BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980) I Love New York, Hommage à Peter BlakeEpreuve digitale offset sur papier sous verre acrylique. Signé et numéroté sur 6 ex. Edition à 6 exemSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980)BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980) Frida Kahlo fond jauneEpreuve digitale offset sur papier sous verre acrylique. Signé et numéroté sur 6 ex. Edition à 6 exemplaires. Livré eSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980)BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980) Marilyn Monroe Pink Bandanas Epreuve digitale offset sur papier sous verre acrylique. Signé et numéroté sur 6 ex. Edition à 6 exemplaires. Livr&See Sold Price
Sold2022BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980)BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980) Marylin Paint & RibbonsEpreuve digitale offset sur papier sous verre acrylique. Signé et numéroté sur 6 ex. Edition à 6 exemplaires. LivréSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980)BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980) Loup de Wall Street PopEpreuve digitale offset sur papier sous verre acrylique. Signé et numéroté sur 6 ex. Edition à 6 exemplaires. LivréSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980)BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980) Marylin CibleEpreuve digitale offset sur papier sous verre acrylique. Signé et numéroté sur 6 ex. Edition à 6 exemplaires. Livré encadrSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980)BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980) Panda Colors, Hommage à BanksyEpreuve digitale offset sur papier sous verre acrylique. Signé et numéroté sur 6 ex. Edition à 6 exemplaires.See Sold Price
Sold2022BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980)BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980) Cible Marilyn, Hommage à Peter BlakeEpreuve digitale offset sur papier sous verre acrylique. Signé et numéroté sur 6 ex. Edition à 6 exemplSee Sold Price
Sold2023BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980)BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980) Marilyn Balloon Louis Vuitton Pink Epreuve digitale offset sur papier sous verre acrylique. Signé et numéroté sur 6 ex. Edition à 6 exemplaires.See Sold Price
Sold2022BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980)BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980) Marilyn MondrianEpreuve digitale offset sur papier sous verre acrylique. Signé et numéroté sur 6 ex. Edition à 6 exemplaires. Livré encadr&See Sold Price
Sold2022BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980)BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980) Marilyn behind the glassEpreuve digitale offset sur papier sous verre acrylique. Signé et numéroté sur 6 ex. Edition à 6 exemplaires. LivréSee Sold Price
Oct 02Mynt AuctionsChester Harding Portrait of John Marshall Custom Framed Print 16x12 inchesUS$10(1 bid)